Monthly View

« Previous | 297 games of April, 2015 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 9 10 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2015-04-17]  20th LG Cup, preliminary
Lian Xiao 7p Na Hyun 6p W+R
  [2015-04-17]  20th LG Cup, preliminary
Ding Shixiong 3p Meng Tailing 6p B+R
  [2015-04-16]  20th LG Cup, preliminary
Han Chongjin 9p Mi Yuting 9p W+R
  [2015-04-16]  20th LG Cup, preliminary
Hong Mujin 1p Meng Tailing 6p W+R
  [2015-04-16]  20th LG Cup, preliminary
Tang Weixing 9p Cho Hanseung 9p B+0.5
  [2015-04-16]  20th LG Cup, preliminary
Ahn Kukhyun 5p Guo Wenchao 5p B+4.5
  [2015-04-16]  40th Japanese Kisei, league A
Ichiriki Ryo 7p Mizokami Tomochika 9p B+R
  [2015-04-16]   Japanese National Team Internet Training
Wu Baiyi 1p Onishi Ryuhei 1p W+R
  [2015-04-16]   Japanese National Team Internet Training
Watanabe Kouki 1p Ichiriki Ryo 7p W+R
  [2015-04-16]  40th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
O Rissei 9p Mimura Tomoyasu 9p B+R
  [2015-04-16]  41st Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Imamura Toshiya 9p Katsuma Shirou 7p B+R
  [2015-04-16]  41st Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Yun Chunho 3p Kiyonari Tetsuya 9p W+R
  [2015-04-16]  54th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Kudo Norio 9p Kono Mitsuki 8p W+3.5
  [2015-04-16]  54th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Goto Shungo 9p Hikosaka Naoto 9p B+R
  [2015-04-16]  5th Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 1
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p Ogata Masaki 9p B+4.5
  [2015-04-16]  40th Japanese Shinjin O, round 2
Hoshikawa Koyo 3p Sun Zhe 3p W+R
  [2015-04-16]  63rd Japanese Oza, preliminary
Matsuoka Hideki 9p Matsumoto Takehisa 7p B+R
  [2015-04-16]  40th Japanese Kisei, league B1
Sakai Hideyuki 8p Awaji Shuzo 9p B+R
  [2015-04-16]  40th Japanese Kisei, league B1
Rin Kanketsu 7p Ryu Shikun 9p B+R
  [2015-04-16]  40th Japanese Meijin, league
Yamashita Keigo 9p Kanazawa Makoto 7p B+10.5
  [2015-04-16]  41st Japanese Tengen, round 2
Kataoka Satoshi 9p Lee Ishu 7p W+R
  [2015-04-16]  24th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kono Rin 9p Suzuki Shinji 5p W+R
  [2015-04-16]  24th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Cho Chikun 9p Iyama Yuta 9p B+R
  [2015-04-16]  40th Japanese Gosei, round 3
Murakawa Daisuke 8p Cho U 9p B+R
  [2015-04-15]  20th LG Cup, preliminary
Kim Kiyoung 7p Shi Yue 9p W+R
  [2015-04-15]  20th LG Cup, preliminary
Wang Haoyang 6p Shin Minjun 2p B+3.5
  [2015-04-15]  20th LG Cup, preliminary
Fujisawa Rina 2p Cho Hanseung 9p W+9.5
  [2015-04-15]  20th LG Cup, preliminary
Shibano Toramaru 1p Kim Seongjae 6p W+4.5
  [2015-04-15]  53rd Japanese Judan, title match #4
Takao Shinji 9p Ida Atsushi 8p B+R
  [2015-04-15]   Japanese National Team Internet Training
Watanabe Kouki 1p Ichiriki Ryo 7p W+R
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 9 10 »