Monthly View

« Previous | 351 games of November, 2016 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
(1) 2 3 4 ... 12 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2016-11-30]  61st Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
Aragaki Shun 9p Konno Tameto 7p B+1.5
  [2016-11-30]  43rd Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Sonoda Yuichi 9p Seto Taiki 8p B+R
  [2016-11-29]  18th Nongshim Cup, game 9
Fan Tingyu 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2016-11-28]  18th Nongshim Cup, game 8
Fan Tingyu 9p Murakawa Daisuke 8p B+R
  [2016-11-28]  Year 2016 Chinese CCTV Cup, final
Li Qincheng 9p Mi Yuting 9p W+0.5
  [2016-11-27]  18th Nongshim Cup, game 7
Kim Jiseok 9p Fan Tingyu 9p W+R
  [2016-11-27]  11th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, semi-final
Oomote Takuto 1p Motoki Katsuya 7p W+R
  [2016-11-27]  11th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, semi-final
Ichiriki Ryo 7p Fujisawa Rina 3p B+R
  [2016-11-27]  11th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, final
Motoki Katsuya 7p Ichiriki Ryo 7p W+R
  [2016-11-27]  64th Japanese NHK Cup, round 2
Kono Rin 9p Ryu Shikun 9p B+2.5
  [2016-11-27]  4th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, final 1
Wang Yuanjun 7p Lin Lixiang 7p B+R
  [2016-11-27]  2nd Korean Future Stars Tournament, Taiwanese preliminary
Li Wei 3p Lai Junfu 2p W+R
  [2016-11-27]  2nd Korean Future Stars Tournament, Taiwanese preliminary
Jian Jingting 2p Chen Qirui 4p B+R
  [2016-11-26]  18th Nongshim Cup, game 6
Kono Rin 9p Fan Tingyu 9p W+R
  [2016-11-26]  11th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 1
Yao Zhiteng 3p Mannami Nao 3p B+R
  [2016-11-26]  11th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 1
Ichiriki Ryo 7p Mutsuura Yuta 3p B+R
  [2016-11-26]  11th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 1
Okuda Aya 3p Motoki Katsuya 7p W+R
  [2016-11-26]  11th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 1
Oomote Takuto 1p Wang Jingyi 2p B+R
  [2016-11-26]  11th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 1
Tsuruta Kazushi 3p Terayama Rei 4p B+R
  [2016-11-26]  11th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 1
Mitani Tetsuya 7p Ha Youngil 6p B+0.5
  [2016-11-26]  11th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 1
Hsu Chiayuan 4p Fujisawa Rina 3p W+R
  [2016-11-26]  11th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 1
Torii Yuta 1p Uchida Shuhei 7p W+R
  [2016-11-26]  11th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 2
Oomote Takuto 1p Yao Zhiteng 3p B+0.5
  [2016-11-26]  11th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 2
Fujisawa Rina 3p Terayama Rei 4p B+9.5
  [2016-11-26]  11th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 2
Motoki Katsuya 7p Uchida Shuhei 7p B+R
  [2016-11-26]  11th Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 2
Ichiriki Ryo 7p Mitani Tetsuya 7p B+T
  [2016-11-25]  18th Nongshim Cup, game 5
Kang Dongyun 9p Fan Tingyu 9p W+R
  [2016-11-24]  2nd Senko Cup Women's Strongest, preliminary
Konishi Kazuko 8p Inaba Karin 1p W+0.5
  [2016-11-24]  55th Japanese Judan, round 3
Shida Tatsuya 7p Hane Naoki 9p W+R
  [2016-11-24]  55th Japanese Judan, round 2
Imamura Toshiya 9p Adachi Toshimasa 4p B+3.5
(1) 2 3 4 ... 12 »