Monthly View

« Previous | 379 games of March, 2016 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 6 7 8 (9) 10 11 12 13 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2016-03-11]  3rd Bailing Cup, preliminary
Gong Yanyu 3p Paek Hongseok 9p B+1.5
  [2016-03-10]   Google Deepmind Challenge Match #2
Google DeepMind AlphaGo NR Lee Sedol 9p B+R
  [2016-03-10]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Rin Kanketsu 7p B+R
  [2016-03-10]  65th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Inaba Takahiro 2p B+R
  [2016-03-10]  65th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Kouda Akiko 3p Kudo Norio 9p W+11.5
  [2016-03-10]  41st Japanese Shinjin O, round 2
Sun Zhe 4p Tajiri Yuto 4p B+0.5
  [2016-03-10]  1st Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 1
Chinen Kaori 5p Nishiyama Shizuka 1p B+R
  [2016-03-10]  35th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Okada Yumiko 6p Konishi Kazuko 8p W+R
  [2016-03-10]  6th Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 1
Ogata Masaki 9p Hane Yasumasa 9p B+R
  [2016-03-10]  6th Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 1
Cho Chikun 9p Ishida Yoshio 9p W+R
  [2016-03-10]  41st Japanese Kisei, league A
So Yokoku 9p Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p B+R
  [2016-03-10]  41st Japanese Meijin, league
Murakawa Daisuke 7p Ko Iso 8p B+R
  [2016-03-10]  64th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Ohba Junya 7p O Rissei 9p W+R
  [2016-03-10]  42nd Japanese Tengen, round 1
Yu Zhengqi 7p Sotoyanagi Sebun 1p B+R
  [2016-03-10]  42nd Japanese Tengen, round 1
Ichiriki Ryo 7p Cho U 9p B+2.5
  [2016-03-10]  25th Japanese Ryusei, group D
Otake Hideo 9p Adachi Toshimasa 3p W+R
  [2016-03-10]  41st Japanese Kisei, league B1
Hsu Chiayuan 3p Kim Sujun 8p B+3.5
  [2016-03-10]  25th Japanese Ryusei, group D
Hikosaka Naoto 9p Adachi Toshimasa 3p B+R
  [2016-03-09]   Google Deepmind Challenge Match #1
Lee Sedol 9p Google DeepMind AlphaGo NR W+R
  [2016-03-09]  55th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Wu Baiyi 2p Taniguchi Toru 2p B+R
  [2016-03-09]  60th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
Yokota Shigeaki 9p Honda Kunihisa 9p B+R
  [2016-03-09]  28th Japanese Female Meijin, title match #2
Aoki Kikuyo 8p Xie Yimin 6p B+R
  [2016-03-08]  54th Japanese Judan, title match #1
Ida Atsushi 8p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2016-03-08]  15th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, semi-final
Yang Dingxin 3p Gu Lingyi 5p B+R
  [2016-03-08]  15th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, semi-final
Tan Xiao 7p Tao Xinran 5p W+R
  [2016-03-08]  15th Chinese Southwest Qiwang, final
Yang Dingxin 3p Tao Xinran 5p B+R
  [2016-03-08]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 4
Kim Yoonyoung 4p Kim Cheayoung 2p B+R
  [2016-03-08]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 4
Cho Hyeyeon 9p Kwon Juri 1p B+R
  [2016-03-08]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 4
Kim Eunseon 4p Park Jiyeon 4p B+0.5
  [2016-03-08]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 4
Park Taehee 1p Kim Dayoung 1p B+R
« 1 ... 6 7 8 (9) 10 11 12 13 »