Monthly View

« Previous | 455 games of April, 2016 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 9 ... 16 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2016-04-22]  8th Ing Cup, round 2
Lin Lixiang 6p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2016-04-22]  8th Ing Cup, round 2
Weon Seongjin 9p Kang Dongyun 9p W+R
  [2016-04-22]  8th Ing Cup, round 2
Mi Yuting 9p Kim Jiseok 9p W+R
  [2016-04-22]  8th Ing Cup, round 2
Huang Yunsong 4p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2016-04-22]  8th Ing Cup, round 2
Shi Yue 9p Fan Tingyu 9p B+1
  [2016-04-22]  8th Ing Cup, round 2
Tang Weixing 9p Hane Naoki 9p B+3
  [2016-04-22]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 11
Kim Cheayoung 2p Kwon Juri 1p B+R
  [2016-04-22]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 11
Kim Yoonyoung 4p Cho Hyeyeon 9p B+R
  [2016-04-22]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 11
Kim Eunseon 4p Park Jiyeon 4p W+R
  [2016-04-22]  4th Chinese Women's League A, round 1
Wang Xiangyun 2p Cai Bihan 2p W+0.5
  [2016-04-22]  4th Chinese Women's League A, round 1
Chen Yiming 2p Wang Shuang 1p W+0.5
  [2016-04-22]  4th Chinese Women's League A, round 1
Song Ronghui 5p Fan Weijing 2p B+5.5
  [2016-04-22]  4th Chinese Women's League A, round 1
Pan Yang 1p Gao Xing 2p W+R
  [2016-04-22]  4th Chinese Women's League A, round 1
Rui Naiwei 9p Lu Minquan 2p B+R
  [2016-04-22]  4th Chinese Women's League A, round 1
Zhang Zihan 1p Tang Yi 2p B+R
  [2016-04-22]  4th Chinese Women's League A, round 1
Li Chunhua 4p Yu Zhiying 5p W+R
  [2016-04-22]  4th Chinese Women's League A, round 1
Wang Chenxing 5p Ye Gui 5p B+R
  [2016-04-22]  4th Chinese Women's League A, round 1
Li He 5p Zhang Peipei 2p W+2.5
  [2016-04-22]  4th Chinese Women's League A, round 1
Cao Youyin 3p Zhou Hongyu 1p W+R
  [2016-04-22]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, group C
Hsu Chiayuan 3p Fan Yunruo 4p W+R
  [2016-04-22]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, group C
Byun Sangil 4p Justin Ching 6d B+R
  [2016-04-22]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, group C
Fan Yunruo 4p Byun Sangil 4p W+R
  [2016-04-22]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, group C
Justin Ching 6d Hsu Chiayuan 3p W+T
  [2016-04-22]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, group A
Yang Dingxin 3p Ichiriki Ryo 7p W+R
  [2016-04-22]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, group A
Krit Jamkachornkiat 6d Shibano Toramaru 1p W+T
  [2016-04-22]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, group A
Shibano Toramaru 2p Ichiriki Ryo 7p B+R
  [2016-04-22]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, group A
Yang Dingxin 3p Krit Jamkachornkiat 6d B+R
  [2016-04-22]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, group B
Grigorij Fionin 6d Li Qincheng 1p W+R
  [2016-04-22]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, group B
Shin Jinseo 5p Mutsuura Yuta 2p B+5.5
  [2016-04-22]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, group B
Grigorij Fionin 6d Mutsuura Yuta 2p W+R
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 9 ... 16 »