Monthly View

« Previous | 470 games of April, 2016 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 11 12 13 (14) 15 16 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2016-04-10]  64th Japanese NHK Cup, round 1
Kurahashi Masayuki 9p Kanazawa Makoto 7p W+6.5
  [2016-04-09]  6th Huang Longshi Cup, game 3
Aoki Kikuyo 8p Kim Cheayoung 2p W+R
  [2016-04-08]  6th Huang Longshi Cup, game 2
Wang Xiangyun 2p Kim Cheayoung 2p W+R
  [2016-04-08]  21st Korean GS Caltex Cup, semi-final
Lee Donghoon 5p Yun Junsang 9p B+1.5
  [2016-04-07]  6th Huang Longshi Cup, game 1
Kim Cheayoung 2p Kibe Natsuki 2p B+R
  [2016-04-07]  21st Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Yun Chanhee 5p Weon Seongjin 9p B+0.5
  [2016-04-07]  6th Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 1
O Rissei 9p Kobayashi Koichi 9p W+0.5
  [2016-04-07]  43rd Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Rin Kaiho 9p Takamizawa Tadao 6p B+R
  [2016-04-07]  42nd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Inaba Takahiro 2p Kudo Norio 9p B+R
  [2016-04-07]  42nd Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Hirata Tomoya 7p Takemiya Masaki 9p B+R
  [2016-04-07]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kataoka Satoshi 9p Obuchi Kotaro 4p B+R
  [2016-04-07]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Ryu Shikun 9p Terayama Rei 4p B+4.5
  [2016-04-07]  41st Japanese Kisei, league A
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p Cho Riyu 8p W+R
  [2016-04-07]  41st Japanese Kisei, league B2
Kiyonari Tetsuya 9p Yu Zhengqi 7p W+R
  [2016-04-07]  41st Japanese Kisei, league B1
Ida Atsushi 8p Hsu Chiayuan 3p W+R
  [2016-04-07]  35th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Nakazawa Ayako 5p Nishiyama Shizuka 1p W+1.5
  [2016-04-07]  35th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Koyama Terumi 6p Tanemura Sayuri 2p W+2.5
  [2016-04-07]  41st Japanese Meijin, league
Uchida Shuhei 7p Ko Iso 8p W+R
  [2016-04-07]  41st Japanese Meijin, league
Kono Rin 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+R
  [2016-04-07]  42nd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Shiung Feng 6p Ohashi Hirofumi 6p W+R
  [2016-04-07]  64th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Chin Kaei 9p Adachi Toshimasa 3p W+R
  [2016-04-07]  42nd Japanese Tengen, round 2
Ogata Masaki 9p Nakaonoda Tomomi 9p B+R
  [2016-04-07]  25th Japanese Ryusei, group B
Cho Chikun 9p Ichiriki Ryo 7p W+5.5
  [2016-04-07]  25th Japanese Ryusei, group G
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Shida Tatsuya 7p B+R
  [2016-04-07]  41st Japanese Gosei, round 3
Sakai Hideyuki 8p Seto Taiki 8p B+2.5
  [2016-04-06]  60th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 2
Yokota Shigeaki 9p Sada Atsushi 2p W+0.5
  [2016-04-06]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Honda Kunihisa 9p Yukawa Mitsuhisa 9p W+R
  [2016-04-06]  35th Korean KBS Cup, round 1
Choi Myeonghun 9p Choi Jaeyoung 2p W+17.5
  [2016-04-06]  35th Korean KBS Cup, round 1
Kim Daeyoung 5p Song Hyeryung 1p B+R
  [2016-04-05]  21st LG Cup, preliminary
Liu Xi (2) 5p Kim Myounghoon 3p W+R
« 1 ... 11 12 13 (14) 15 16 »