Monthly View

« Previous | 478 games of May, 2016 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 4 5 6 (7) 8 9 10 ... 16 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2016-05-18]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 1
Shi Yue 9p Gu Lingyi 5p B+R
  [2016-05-18]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 1
Liu Xi (2) 5p Gu Zihao 4p W+R
  [2016-05-18]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 1
Tuo Jiaxi 9p Dang Yifei 4p B+1.5
  [2016-05-18]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 1
Fan Yunruo 4p Tang Weixing 9p W+0.5
  [2016-05-18]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 1
Zhou Hexi 5p Jiang Weijie 9p W+R
  [2016-05-18]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 1
Tong Yulin 4p Wang Xi 9p W+R
  [2016-05-18]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 1
Fan Tingyu 9p Gu Li 9p W+R
  [2016-05-18]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 1
Lian Xiao 7p Chang Hao 9p W+R
  [2016-05-18]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 1
Qiu Jun 9p Peng Liyao 5p W+R
  [2016-05-18]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 1
Ding Shixiong 3p Wu Guangya 6p W+R
  [2016-05-18]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 1
Li Zhe 6p Chen Yaoye 9p W+R
  [2016-05-18]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 1
Mi Yuting 9p Fan Yin 4p B+R
  [2016-05-18]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 1
Chen Zijian 2p Huang Yunsong 4p W+R
  [2016-05-18]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 1
Li Qincheng 1p Zhou Ruiyang 9p B+R
  [2016-05-18]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 1
Tan Xiao 7p Yang Dingxin 4p B+R
  [2016-05-18]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 1
Nie Weiping 9p Ke Jie 9p W+R
  [2016-05-18]  41st Japanese Gosei, challenger decision match
Yamashita Keigo 9p Murakawa Daisuke 8p W+4.5
  [2016-05-18]  42nd Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Taniguchi Toru 2p Imamura Toshiya 9p W+R
  [2016-05-18]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Seto Taiki 8p Son Hideyo 5p B+9.5
  [2016-05-18]  1st Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 2
Fujisawa Rina 3p Chinen Kaori 5p B+7.5
  [2016-05-17]  1st Korean Senior Players' League, round 8
Kang Hun 9p Kim Chongsu 8p W+R
  [2016-05-17]  1st Korean Senior Players' League, round 8
Oh Kyuchul 9p Na Jonghoon 7p B+R
  [2016-05-17]  1st Korean Senior Players' League, round 8
Cho Hunhyun 9p Ko Jaehee 8p B+R
  [2016-05-17]  2nd Korean Women's League, play-off round 1
Oh Yujin 2p Wang Chenxing 5p B+R
  [2016-05-17]  2nd Korean Women's League, play-off round 1
Cho Hyeyeon 9p Park Taehee 1p W+R
  [2016-05-17]  15th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Lin Lixiang 7p Xiao Zhenghao 9p W+R
  [2016-05-17]  15th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Chen Shiyuan 9p Lin Shuyang 8p B+R
  [2016-05-17]  15th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Lin Junyan 7p Yang Bowei 5p B+R
  [2016-05-17]  15th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Lin Zhihan 9p Chen Qirui 4p W+1.5
  [2016-05-16]  18th Chinese City League A, round 5
Xie Erhao 2p Zhang Tao 4p B+R
« 1 ... 4 5 6 (7) 8 9 10 ... 16 »