Monthly View

« Previous | 478 games of May, 2016 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 11 12 13 (14) 15 16 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2016-05-05]  41st Japanese Gosei, semi-final
Yamashita Keigo 9p Sada Atsushi 2p B+R
  [2016-05-05]  64th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Kono Rin 9p Cho Chikun 9p B+5.5
  [2016-05-04]  1st Korean Senior Players' League, round 6
Park Seungmun 7p Kim JongJoon 7p B+R
  [2016-05-04]  1st Korean Senior Players' League, round 6
Seo Nungwuk 9p Kim Soojang 9p B+R
  [2016-05-04]  1st Korean Senior Players' League, round 6
Kim Dongyeop 9p Chang Suyeong 9p B+9.5
  [2016-05-04]  1st ENN Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
Chen Shiyuan 9p Wang Yuanjun 7p W+R
  [2016-05-03]  1st Korean Senior Players' League, round 6
Cho Daehyeon 9p Kang Hun 9p B+R
  [2016-05-03]  1st Korean Senior Players' League, round 6
Na Jonghoon 7p Kang Manwoo 9p B+R
  [2016-05-03]  1st Korean Senior Players' League, round 6
Choi Kyubyeong 9p Yoo Changhyuk 9p W+R
  [2016-05-03]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 13
Lee Minjin 7p Xie Yimin 6p B+R
  [2016-05-03]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 13
Park Jiyeon 4p Kim Dayoung 1p B+T
  [2016-05-03]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 13
Lee Sula 4p Kim Yoonyoung 4p B+R
  [2016-05-03]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 13
Rui Naiwei 9p Park Taehee 1p W+R
  [2016-05-03]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 13
Fujisawa Rina 3p Park Shiun 9p W+R
  [2016-05-03]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 13
Oh Yujin 2p Kang Dajeong 1p B+R
  [2016-05-03]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 13
Oh Jeonga 2p Li He 5p W+R
  [2016-05-03]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 13
Moon Dowon 3p Kim Hyelim 2p B+R
  [2016-05-03]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 13
Kim Hyeoimin 7p Park Sohyun 3p B+R
  [2016-05-03]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 13
Kim Sinyoung 1p Wang Chenxing 5p W+R
  [2016-05-03]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 13
Cho Hyeyeon 9p Choi Jeong 6p W+3.5
  [2016-05-03]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 13
Yu Zhiying 5p Kim Cheayoung 2p B+R
  [2016-05-03]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, preliminary
Zhu Yuanhao 4p Tong Yulin 4p W+R
  [2016-05-03]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, preliminary
Dang Yifei 4p Tong Mengcheng 5p B+R
  [2016-05-03]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, preliminary
Qiu Jun 9p Xie Erhao 2p B+R
  [2016-05-03]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, preliminary
Li Zhe 6p Qin Yuexin 4p B+1.5
  [2016-05-03]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, preliminary
Xu Jiayang 3p Ding Shixiong 3p W+R
  [2016-05-03]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, preliminary
Liu Xi (2) 5p Hu Yaoyu 8p B+R
  [2016-05-03]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, preliminary
Huang Xin 4p Fan Yin 4p W+6.5
  [2016-05-03]  6th Chinese Lanke Cup, preliminary
Xia Chenkun 4p Chen Zijian 2p W+R
  [2016-05-03]  17th Korean Maxim Cup, final 1
Weon Seongjin 9p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
« 1 ... 11 12 13 (14) 15 16 »