Monthly View

« Previous | 368 games of August, 2016 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 4 5 6 (7) 8 9 10 ... 13 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2016-08-18]  55th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Numadate Sakiya 4p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2016-08-18]  43rd Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Koyama Terumi 6p Ryu Shikun 9p B+R
  [2016-08-18]  29th Japanese Female Meijin, league
Okuda Aya 3p Kato Keiko 6p B+R
  [2016-08-18]  29th Japanese Female Meijin, league
Aoki Kikuyo 8p Ishii Akane 2p B+R
  [2016-08-18]  41st Japanese Kisei, league C
Kataoka Satoshi 9p Koike Yoshihiro 1p W+0.5
  [2016-08-18]  41st Japanese Kisei, league C
Nakaonoda Tomomi 9p Sakai Hideyuki 8p W+R
  [2016-08-18]  41st Japanese Kisei, league B2
Seto Taiki 8p Yuki Satoshi 9p W+R
  [2016-08-18]  41st Japanese Kisei, league B2
Akiyama Jiro 9p Hane Naoki 9p W+R
  [2016-08-18]  41st Japanese Kisei, league B1
Hsu Chiayuan 4p Cho Chikun 9p W+R
  [2016-08-18]  41st Japanese Kisei, league S
Kono Rin 9p Ichiriki Ryo 7p W+R
  [2016-08-18]  2nd Baiyunshan Cup, round 1
Zhou Heyang 9p Tuo Jiaxi 9p W+R
  [2016-08-18]  2nd Baiyunshan Cup, round 1
Shi Yue 9p Chen Yaoye 9p B+R
  [2016-08-18]  2nd Baiyunshan Cup, round 1
Mi Yuting 9p Tang Weixing 9p W+R
  [2016-08-18]  2nd Baiyunshan Cup, round 1
Zhou Ruiyang 9p Ke Jie 9p W+R
  [2016-08-18]  2nd Baiyunshan Cup, semi-final
Shi Yue 9p Tang Weixing 9p W+R
  [2016-08-18]  2nd Baiyunshan Cup, semi-final
Ke Jie 9p Tuo Jiaxi 9p B+R
  [2016-08-18]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Tsuruyama Atsushi 7p Ko Iso 8p W+R
  [2016-08-18]  64th Japanese Oza, semi-final
Yamashita Keigo 9p Yu Zhengqi 7p W+R
  [2016-08-18]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group B
Sun Zhe 4p Hirose Yuichi 1p B+R
  [2016-08-18]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group B
Sun Zhe 4p Terayama Rei 4p W+R
  [2016-08-17]  Year 2016 Korean B League
Lee Changseok 2p An Jungki 1p B+R
  [2016-08-17]  Year 2016 Korean B League
Song Sanghun 3p Park Hyunsoo 1p B+R
  [2016-08-17]  Year 2016 Korean B League
You Byungyong 4p Hong Mujin 3p B+4.5
  [2016-08-17]  42nd Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Sonoda Yuichi 9p Taguchi Misei 1p B+0.5
  [2016-08-17]  60th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 3
Sada Atsushi 3p Murakawa Daisuke 8p W+R
  [2016-08-16]  10th Korean GG Auction Cup, game 12
Seo Nungwuk 9p Oh Yujin 3p B+R
  [2016-08-15]  10th Korean GG Auction Cup, game 11
Kim Soojang 9p Oh Yujin 3p W+3.5
  [2016-08-15]  42nd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Ryu Shikun 9p Shibano Toramaru 2p B+0.5
  [2016-08-15]  64th Japanese Oza, semi-final
Takao Shinji 9p Hane Naoki 9p B+R
  [2016-08-15]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group F
Mutsuura Yuta 2p Wang Jingyi 2p B+R
« 1 ... 4 5 6 (7) 8 9 10 ... 13 »