Monthly View

« Previous | 528 games of October, 2017 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 7 8 9 (10) 11 12 13 ... 18 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2017-10-19]  10th Taiwan Qiwang, league
Lin Shuyang 8p Jian Jingting 3p B+R
  [2017-10-19]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, league
Yu Zhengqi 7p Ko Iso 8p W+R
  [2017-10-18]  Year 2017 Korean B League, round 16
Kim Dongho 6p Kim Hyeongwoo 7p B+2.5
  [2017-10-18]  Year 2017 Korean B League, round 16
Hong Kipyo 8p Wi Taewoong 2p B+2.5
  [2017-10-18]  Year 2017 Korean B League, round 16
Park Jaekeun 2p Lee Hyungjin 4p B+R
  [2017-10-18]  2nd Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
Hwang Weonjun 9p Seo Nungwuk 9p W+9.5
  [2017-10-18]  2nd Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
Jeong Daesang 9p Kim Soojang 9p B+4.5
  [2017-10-18]  2nd Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
Kim Dongyeop 9p Na Jonghoon 7p W+3.5
  [2017-10-18]  4th Limin Cup World Top Star, final
Ke Jie 9p Xu Jiayang 6p B+R
  [2017-10-17]  2nd Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
Kim Kihun 7p An Kwanwuk 9p B+R
  [2017-10-17]  2nd Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
Kim Ilhwan 9p Paek Seongho 9p B+R
  [2017-10-17]  2nd Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
Seo Bongsoo 9p Kim Jongjoon 7p W+4.5
  [2017-10-17]  4th Limin Cup World Top Star, semi-final
Ding Hao 5p Xu Jiayang 6p W+R
  [2017-10-17]  4th Limin Cup World Top Star, semi-final
Ke Jie 9p Xie Erhao 5p B+R
  [2017-10-17]  1st Korean Female Kiseong, round 1
Park Taehee 2p Kim Hyeoimin 8p B+R
  [2017-10-16]  4th Limin Cup World Top Star, round 3
Xie Erhao 5p Ding Shixiong 4p B+R
  [2017-10-16]  4th Limin Cup World Top Star, round 3
Ke Jie 9p Shin Minjun 6p B+R
  [2017-10-16]  4th Limin Cup World Top Star, round 3
Ding Hao 5p Byun Sangil 6p B+R
  [2017-10-16]  4th Limin Cup World Top Star, round 3
Xie Ke 4p Xu Jiayang 6p W+R
  [2017-10-16]  2nd Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
Cho Daehyeon 9p Kang Hun 9p B+6.5
  [2017-10-16]  2nd Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
Cho Chikun 9p Heo Janghoi 9p B+R
  [2017-10-16]  2nd Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
Park Seungmun 7p Chang Suyeong 9p B+7.5
  [2017-10-16]  42nd Japanese Meijin, title match #5
Iyama Yuta 9p Takao Shinji 9p B+R
  [2017-10-16]  43rd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Koyama Kuya 3p Ichiriki Ryo 7p W+3.5
  [2017-10-16]  30th Japanese Female Meijin, round 1
Ishii Akane 3p Suzuki Ayumi 7p W+R
  [2017-10-16]  1st Korean Female Kiseong, round 1
Cho Seungah 1p Kim Miri 3p B+R
  [2017-10-16]  27th Japanese Ryusei, group H
Shiraishi Yuichi 6p Fujita Akihiko 6p W+R
  [2017-10-16]  27th Japanese Ryusei, group H
Fujita Akihiko 6p Motoki Katsuya 8p W+R
  [2017-10-15]  4th Okage Cup World New Star Competition, round 3
Lee Ishu 7p Li Xuanhao 7p W+R
  [2017-10-15]  4th Okage Cup World New Star Competition, round 3
Tong Mengcheng 6p Terayama Rei 5p B+R
« 1 ... 7 8 9 (10) 11 12 13 ... 18 »