Monthly View

« Previous | 223 games of February, 2017 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2017-02-17]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 1
Oh Yujin 5p Kwon Juri 1p B+R
  [2017-02-16]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Kou Zhengyan 2p Yu Zhiying 5p W+R
  [2017-02-16]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Cai Jing 6p Pan Xinwei 2p B+R
  [2017-02-16]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Chen Xudong 2p Wang Lei (b) 8p W+2.5
  [2017-02-16]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Ma Yichao 4p Jiao Shiwei 3p W+R
  [2017-02-16]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Cai Bihan 2p Chang Hao 9p W+0.5
  [2017-02-16]  22nd Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 2
Kim Seongjae 7p Shin Jinseo 6p W+R
  [2017-02-16]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 1
Kang Dajeong 1p Song Ronghui 5p B+R
  [2017-02-16]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 1
Moon Dowon 3p Kim Cheayoung 2p W+R
  [2017-02-16]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 1
Cho Hyeyeon 9p Choi Jeong 7p B+R
  [2017-02-16]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Numadate Sakiya 5p Cho Sonjin 9p W+R
  [2017-02-16]  65th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Rin Kanketsu 7p Ryu Shikun 9p B+R
  [2017-02-16]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Suzuki Shinji 7p B+R
  [2017-02-16]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Yamada Kimio 9p Mutsuura Yuta 3p B+R
  [2017-02-16]  4th Championship of Tournament Winners, round 2
Xie Yimin 6p Cho Chikun 9p B+R
  [2017-02-16]  4th Championship of Tournament Winners, round 2
Ichiriki Ryo 7p Murakawa Daisuke 8p B+R
  [2017-02-16]  4th Championship of Tournament Winners, round 3
Ichiriki Ryo 7p Xie Yimin 6p B+R
  [2017-02-16]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, league
Takao Shinji 9p Ko Iso 8p B+0.5
  [2017-02-16]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, league
Cho U 9p Yuki Satoshi 9p B+1.5
  [2017-02-16]  42nd Japanese Meijin, league
Yamashita Keigo 9p Yu Zhengqi 7p B+R
  [2017-02-16]  42nd Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Fujisawa Rina 3p Kono Takashi 8p W+R
  [2017-02-16]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group A
Shida Tatsuya 7p Kobayashi Koichi 9p W+1.5
  [2017-02-16]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group A
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Adachi Toshimasa 4p W+3.5
  [2017-02-16]  43rd Japanese Tengen, round 1
Lee Ishu 7p O Meien 9p B+R
  [2017-02-15]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Sakai Hideyuki 8p Hong Seokui 1p B+2.5
  [2017-02-15]  61st Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 2
Kubo Katsuaki 9p Seto Taiki 8p W+R
  [2017-02-15]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Zhao Guanru 1p Dong Ming 3p W+R
  [2017-02-15]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Li Jianyu 2p Zhou Hongyu 2p B+R
  [2017-02-15]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, preliminary
Zheng Yan 2p Wang Qun 8p B+R
  [2017-02-15]  41st Japanese Kisei, title match #4
Kono Rin 9p Iyama Yuta 9p B+R
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 »