Monthly View

« Previous | 388 games of April, 2017 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
(1) 2 3 4 ... 13 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2017-04-30]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 13
Kim Sinyoung 1p Lee Youngjoo 2p B+7.5
  [2017-04-30]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 13
Oh Yujin 5p Song Hyeryung 2p B+R
  [2017-04-30]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 13
Park Shiun 9p Park Taehee 1p W+0.5
  [2017-04-30]  3rd European Go Grand Slam Tournament, semi-final
Ilya Shikshin 1p Alexander Dinerchtein 3p W+R
  [2017-04-30]  3rd European Go Grand Slam Tournament, semi-final
Artem Kachanovskyi 1p Pavol Lisy 1p B+1.5
  [2017-04-30]  65th Japanese NHK Cup, round 1
Hirata Tomoya 7p Seto Taiki 8p W+R
  [2017-04-30]  3rd European Go Grand Slam Tournament, 5-8 place play-off
Tanguy Le Calve 6d Ali Jabarin 1p B+1.5
  [2017-04-30]  3rd European Go Grand Slam Tournament, 5-8 place play-off
Andrii Kravets 6d Mateusz Surma 1p W+R
  [2017-04-29]  3rd China-Japan Ryusei Cup
Mi Yuting 9p Ichiriki Ryo 7p B+R
  [2017-04-29]   Ryusei Special Game
DeepZenGo NR Fujisawa Rina 3p B+R
  [2017-04-29]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 13
Song Ronghui 5p Oh Jeonga 3p B+R
  [2017-04-29]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 13
Cho Seungah 1p Moon Dowon 3p B+2.5
  [2017-04-29]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 13
Choi Jeong 7p Jang Hyeryeong 1p B+R
  [2017-04-29]  3rd European Go Grand Slam Tournament, quarter-final
Ali Jabarin 1p Alexander Dinerchtein 3p W+R
  [2017-04-29]  3rd European Go Grand Slam Tournament, quarter-final
Artem Kachanovskyi 1p Mateusz Surma 1p B+1.5
  [2017-04-29]  3rd European Go Grand Slam Tournament, quarter-final
Andrii Kravets 6d Pavol Lisy 1p W+R
  [2017-04-29]  3rd European Go Grand Slam Tournament, quarter-final
Ilya Shikshin 1p Tanguy Le Calve 6d B+R
  [2017-04-28]  22nd Korean GS Caltex Cup, final 2
Ahn Kukhyun 6p Kim Jiseok 9p W+R
  [2017-04-28]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 13
Lee Minjin 7p Kim Cheayoung 3p W+10.5
  [2017-04-28]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 13
Kang Dajeong 1p Kim Dayoung 1p B+R
  [2017-04-28]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 13
Lee Sula 4p Cho Hyeyeon 9p W+0.5
  [2017-04-28]  16th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Chen Shiyuan 9p Xiao Zhenghao 9p B+0.5
  [2017-04-28]  16th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Lin Junyan 7p Lin Lixiang 7p W+R
  [2017-04-28]  16th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Cai Chengwei 3p Lin Shixun 5p W+R
  [2017-04-28]  16th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Lai Junfu 2p Xu Yuqi 2p W+R
  [2017-04-28]  3rd European Go Grand Slam Tournament, preliminary
Thomas Debarre 6d Tanguy Le Calve 6d W+4.5
  [2017-04-28]  3rd European Go Grand Slam Tournament, preliminary
Catalin Taranu 5p Alexander Dinerchtein 3p W+0.5
  [2017-04-28]  3rd European Go Grand Slam Tournament, preliminary
Nikola Mitic 6d Mateusz Surma 1p W+R
  [2017-04-28]  3rd European Go Grand Slam Tournament, preliminary
Andrii Kravets 6d Viktor Lin 6d B+3.5
  [2017-04-27]  1st China-Japan-Korea Veterans Tournament, final
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Cao Dayuan 9p W+0.5
(1) 2 3 4 ... 13 »