Monthly View

« Previous | 388 games of April, 2017 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 ... 13 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2017-04-25]  19th Chinese League A, round 1
Gu Zihao 5p Ding Hao 4p W+R
  [2017-04-25]  19th Chinese League A, round 1
Xie He 9p Lee Donghoon 8p W+R
  [2017-04-25]  19th Chinese League A, round 1
Sun Tengyu 7p Shin Jinseo 7p W+R
  [2017-04-25]  19th Chinese League A, round 1
Li Ming 5p Hu Yuefeng 5p W+0.5
  [2017-04-25]  19th Chinese League A, round 1
Liao Yuanhe 5p An Dongxu 6p W+R
  [2017-04-25]  19th Chinese League A, round 1
Rong Yi 5p Choi Cheolhan 9p W+R
  [2017-04-25]  19th Chinese League A, round 1
Dang Yifei 9p Wang Haoyang 6p B+3.5
  [2017-04-25]  19th Chinese League A, round 1
Cai Jing 6p Gu Lingyi 5p W+0.5
  [2017-04-25]  19th Chinese League A, round 1
Xie Ke 3p Yang Dingxin 5p W+R
  [2017-04-25]  19th Chinese League A, round 1
Tan Xiao 8p Lian Xiao 8p W+R
  [2017-04-25]  19th Chinese League A, round 1
Li Qincheng 9p Li Xuanhao 6p B+R
  [2017-04-25]  19th Chinese League A, round 1
Gu Li 9p Wu Guangya 6p W+0.5
  [2017-04-25]  16th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Lin Junyan 7p Chen Shiyuan 9p B+R
  [2017-04-25]  16th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Lai Junfu 2p Lin Lixiang 7p B+R
  [2017-04-25]  16th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Xu Yuqi 2p Lin Shixun 5p W+1.5
  [2017-04-24]  42nd Japanese Shinjin O, round 2
Hara Masakazu 2p Sun Zhe 5p W+R
  [2017-04-24]  18th Korean Maxim Cup, final 1
Yun Junsang 9p Park Junghwan 9p B+R
  [2017-04-24]  42nd Japanese Meijin, league
Hane Naoki 9p Yu Zhengqi 7p W+R
  [2017-04-24]  16th Taiwan Tianyuan, league
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Cai Chengwei 3p B+R
  [2017-04-24]  3rd Ibero Japan Cup, semi-final
Kuwabara Shun 1p Hirose Yuichi 1p W+R
  [2017-04-24]  3rd Ibero Japan Cup, final
Onishi Ryuhei 2p Hirose Yuichi 1p B+3.5
  [2017-04-23]  7th Huang Longshi Cup, game 6
Lu Minquan 3p Oh Jeonga 3p W+0.5
  [2017-04-23]  7th Huang Longshi Cup, game 7
Mukai Chiaki 5p Oh Jeonga 3p W+R
  [2017-04-23]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Yang Dingxin 5p Jiang Weijie 9p W+1
  [2017-04-23]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Gu Li 9p Gu Lingyi 5p W+3
  [2017-04-23]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Chen Yaoye 9p Guo Wenchao 5p B+R
  [2017-04-23]  14th Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Tan Xiao 7p Li Qincheng 9p B+1
  [2017-04-23]  4th GLOBIS Cup, semi-final
Byun Sangil 5p Ichiriki Ryo 7p B+R
  [2017-04-23]  4th GLOBIS Cup, semi-final
Shin Jinseo 7p Shibano Toramaru 3p B+R
  [2017-04-23]  4th GLOBIS Cup, final
Byun Sangil 5p Shin Jinseo 7p W+R
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 ... 13 »