Game Date and Game Description |
Black |
White |
Result |
Replay |
Download |
Print |
[2024-02-15] 49th Japanese Kisei, league B2
|
Ryu Shikun 9p |
Yokotsuka Riki 7p |
W+3.5 |
|
|
|
[2023-12-18] 49th Japanese Gosei, round 1
|
Fujita Akihiko 7p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2023-11-30] 50th Japanese Tengen, preliminary A
|
Hirose Yuichi 7p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2023-10-19] 48th Japanese Kisei, league C
|
Fukuoka Kotaro 4p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2023-10-05] 50th Japanese Tengen, preliminary A
|
Nyu Eiko 4p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2023-09-14] 79th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary B
|
Ryu Shikun 9p |
Tanaka Yuki 2p |
W+1.5 |
|
|
|
[2023-08-28] 49th Japanese Gosei, preliminary A
|
Ryu Shikun 9p |
Ogaki Yusaku 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2023-06-01] 48th Japanese Kisei, league C
|
Ryu Shikun 9p |
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2023-05-01] 48th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
|
Kanazawa Hideo 8p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2023-04-13] 62nd Japanese Judan, preliminary B
|
Hirata Tomoya 8p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2023-04-03] 48th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
|
Ryu Shikun 9p |
Nakamura Sumire 3p |
B+1.5 |
|
|
|
[2022-12-26] 62nd Japanese Judan, preliminary C
|
Ryu Shikun 9p |
Ando Kazushige 5p |
B+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2022-09-08] 48th Japanese Meijin, preliminary A
|
Fujita Akihiko 7p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
B+4.5 |
|
|
|
[2022-03-03] 47th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
|
Mitani Tetsuya 8p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-12-13] 48th Japanese Tengen, preliminary A
|
Ryu Shikun 9p |
Miura Taro 2p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-11-22] 61st Japanese Judan, preliminary B
|
Kato Atsushi 9p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-10-21] 61st Japanese Judan, preliminary C
|
Ryu Shikun 9p |
Kono Mitsuki 8p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-30] 61st Japanese Judan, preliminary C
|
Takemiya Youkou 6p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-09-20] 47th Japanese Gosei, preliminary A
|
Ryu Shikun 9p |
Motoki Katsuya 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-09-02] 47th Japanese Meijin, preliminary A
|
Takao Shinji 9p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
B+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-08-26] 70th Japanese Oza, preliminary B
|
Sotoyanagi Sebun 3p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-08-12] 47th Japanese Meijin, preliminary A
|
Ryu Shikun 9p |
Numadate Sakiya 7p |
B+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-07-01] 47th Japanese Gosei, preliminary
|
Ryu Shikun 9p |
Morita Michihiro 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-04-05] 47th Japanese Tengen, round 2
|
Lee Ishu 8p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-04-01] 77th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
|
Cho Sonjin 9p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
B+3.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-25] 60th Japanese Judan, preliminary
|
Ito Masashi 5p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
B+5.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-04] 46th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
|
Takemiya Masaki 9p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
B+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-02-11] 46th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
|
Aoba Kaori 5p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-02-01] 47th Japanese Tengen, round 1
|
Ryu Shikun 9p |
Ueno Asami 4p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2020-12-24] 30th Japanese Ryusei, group H
|
Seto Taiki 8p |
Ryu Shikun 9p |
B+8.5 |
|
|
|