Special Topics

Games between professional & amateur players

  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2017-06-15]  Year 2017 Chinese League C, round 6
Yu Qingquan 6d Cai Chengwei 3p W+R
  [2017-06-08]  Year 2017 Chinese League C, round 1
Wang Chen 7d Cai Chengwei 3p B+R
  [2017-04-21]  4th GLOBIS Cup, group A
Willis Huang 6d Ichiriki Ryo 7p W+R
  [2017-04-21]  4th GLOBIS Cup, group C
Viacheslav Kaymin 6d Shin Minjun 5p W+R
  [2017-04-21]  4th GLOBIS Cup, group C
Yao Zhiteng 4p Viacheslav Kaymin 6d B+R
  [2017-04-21]  4th GLOBIS Cup, group B
Kwa Jiehui 6d Mutsuura Yuta 3p W+R
  [2017-04-21]  4th GLOBIS Cup, group A
Chang Rueijie 2p Willis Huang 6d B+R
  [2017-04-21]  4th GLOBIS Cup, group B
Huang Yunsong 6p Kwa Jiehui 6d B+R
  [2017-04-17]  19th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Tang Chongzhe 7d Fang Tianfeng 8p B+R
  [2017-04-16]  19th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Tang Chongzhe 7d Zhao Yucai 2p B+R
  [2017-01-12]  30th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Hu Yuqing 8d Chen Yaoye 9p W+5
  [2017-01-12]  30th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Deng Wei 6d Meng Tailing 6p W+R
  [2017-01-12]  30th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Bai Baoxiang 8d Shi Yue 9p W+3
  [2017-01-12]  30th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Wang Chen 7d Tang Weixing 9p W+R
  [2017-01-12]  30th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Chen Yichun 6d Peng Liyao 5p W+R
  [2017-01-12]  30th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Ma Tianfang 7d Lian Xiao 7p W+R
  [2017-01-12]  30th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Zhao Yan 6d Huang Yunsong 6p W+R
  [2017-01-12]  30th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Tao Hanwen 6d Xie Erhao 4p W+R
  [2017-01-12]  30th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Liu Yuncheng 6d Liao Yuanhe 5p W+R
  [2017-01-12]  30th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Cao Ruxu 7d Xie Ke 2p W+R
  [2016-11-12]  7th Qionglong Shan Bingshen Cup, round 1
Natalya Kovaleva 6d Su Shengfang 3p W+R
  [2016-09-23]  Year 2016 Chinese Individual Championship (Female), round 7
Fang Ruoxi 6d Zhang Yueran 1p B+R
  [2016-09-23]  Year 2016 Chinese Individual Championship (Female), round 7
Wang Yubo 1p Gao Yongmei 6d B+R
  [2016-09-22]  Year 2016 Chinese Individual Championship (Female), round 6
Gao Yongmei 6d Lu Minquan 3p W+R
  [2016-09-20]  Year 2016 Chinese Individual Championship (Female), round 5
Fang Ruoxi 6d Wang Chenxing 5p W+R
  [2016-09-20]  Year 2016 Chinese Individual Championship (Female), round 5
Zhang Zihan 2p Gao Yongmei 6d W+R
  [2016-09-19]  Year 2016 Chinese Individual Championship (Female), round 4
Lu Minquan 3p Fang Ruoxi 6d B+R
  [2016-09-17]  Year 2016 Chinese Individual Championship (Female), round 3
Fang Ruoxi 6d Wang Xiangyun 3p B+R
  [2016-07-30]   60th Polymetal European Go Congress, semi-final
Lukas Podpera 6d Ali Jabarin 1p W+R
  [2016-07-15]  21st Samsung Cup, preliminary
Koike Yoshihiro 1p Choi Guangho 6d W+3.5
  [2016-06-17]  Year 2016 Chinese League C, round 2
Yang Rundong 6d Lin Shuyang 8p B+R
  [2016-05-06]  18th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Li Qincheng 1p Ma Tianfang 7d B+R
  [2016-05-05]  18th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Zhang Zihan 1p Wang Chen 7d W+R
  [2016-05-05]  18th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Tang Chongzhe 7d Shen Peiran 1p W+R
  [2016-05-05]  18th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Ma Tianfang 7d Wang Jiabao 1p B+R
  [2016-04-29]  3rd Limin Cup World Top Star, stage 1, final
Yang Rundong 6d Shin Minjun 3p W+R
  [2016-04-29]  3rd Limin Cup World Top Star, stage 1, final
Yang Dingxin 3p Chen Hanqi 6d B+R
  [2016-04-29]  3rd Limin Cup World Top Star, stage 1, final
Yang Kaiwen 4p Liu Yuhang 6d B+R
  [2016-04-28]  3rd Limin Cup World Top Star, stage 1, semi-final
Wang Shiyi 1p Liu Yuhang 6d W+R
  [2016-04-28]  3rd Limin Cup World Top Star, stage 1, semi-final
Tang Jingxuan 2p Yang Rundong 6d W+R
  [2016-04-22]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, group A
Krit Jamkachornkiat 6d Shibano Toramaru 1p W+T
  [2016-04-22]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, group A
Yang Dingxin 3p Krit Jamkachornkiat 6d B+R
  [2016-04-22]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, group B
Grigorij Fionin 6d Li Qincheng 1p W+R
  [2016-04-22]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, group C
Justin Ching 6d Hsu Chiayuan 3p W+T
  [2016-04-22]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, group B
Grigorij Fionin 6d Mutsuura Yuta 2p W+R
  [2016-04-22]  3rd GLOBIS Cup, group C
Byun Sangil 4p Justin Ching 6d B+R
  [2016-04-02]  21st LG Cup, preliminary
Sim Jaeik 7d Hu Yaoyu 8p B+R
  [2016-04-01]  21st LG Cup, preliminary
Jen Joonhak 7d Zhong Wenjing 5p W+R
  [2016-03-14]  3rd Bailing Cup, preliminary
Zhao Yan 6d Meng Tailing 6p W+R
  [2016-02-29]  Year 2016 IMSA Elite Mind Games, Individual Women
Yu Zhiying 5p Yu Jin 6d B+R
  [2016-02-29]  Year 2016 IMSA Elite Mind Games, Individual Women
Cao Youyin 3p Yu Jin 6d B+R
  [2016-02-26]  Year 2016 IMSA Elite Mind Games, Individual Women
Nyu Eiko 1p Rita Pocsai 5d B+R
  [2016-02-26]  Year 2016 IMSA Elite Mind Games, Individual Women
Elvina Kalsberg 4d Cao Youyin 3p W+R
  [2016-02-26]  Year 2016 IMSA Elite Mind Games, Individual Women
Oh Yujin 2p Yu Jin 6d B+R
  [2016-02-26]  Year 2016 IMSA Elite Mind Games, Individual Women
Natalya Kovaleva 5d Yu Lijun 1p W+R
  [2016-01-12]  29th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Bai Baoxiang 8d Chen Yaoye 9p B+3
  [2016-01-12]  29th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Wang Chen 7d Meng Tailing 6p W+R
  [2016-01-12]  29th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Yu Qingquan 7d Peng Liyao 5p W+R
  [2016-01-12]  29th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Chen Hanqi 6d Tan Xiao 7p W+R
  [2016-01-12]  29th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Hu Yuqing 8d Mi Yuting 9p W+R
  [2016-01-12]  29th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Shi Yulai 6d Gu Zihao 4p W+R
  [2015-12-19]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 5
Timur Sankin 6d Yoda Norimoto 9p W+20.5
  [2015-12-19]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 5
Shi Yue 9p Guo Yiming 7d B+R
  [2015-12-19]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 5
Chen Shiyuan 9p Jonas Welticke 6d B+R
  [2015-12-18]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 4
Chen Naishen 6d Kobayashi Koichi 9p W+10.5
  [2015-12-18]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 3
Timur Sankin 6d Zheng Hong 9p W+R
  [2015-12-18]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 3
Jonas Welticke 5d Ali Jabarin 1p B+R
  [2015-12-18]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 3
Yoda Norimoto 9p Chen Naishen 6d W+0.5
  [2015-12-18]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 4
Zheng Hong 9p Jonas Welticke 5d B+R
  [2015-12-17]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 1
Timur Sankin 6d Kobayashi Koichi 9p W+R
  [2015-12-17]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 1
Jonas Welticke 5d Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2015-12-17]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 1
Guo Yiming 6d Chang Hao 9p W+R
  [2015-12-17]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 2
Chen Naishen 6d Ke Jie 9p W+R
  [2015-12-17]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 1
Ke Jie 9p Artem Kachanovskyi 7d B+R
  [2015-12-17]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 1
Ali Jabarin 1p Chen Naishen 6d W+R
  [2015-12-17]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, round 2
Shi Yue 9p Chen Zhixuan 6d B+R
  [2015-12-16]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, preliminary
Artem Kachanovskyi 7d Zheng Hong 9p W+12.5
  [2015-12-16]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, preliminary
Timur Sankin 6d Ali Jabarin 1p W+R
  [2015-12-16]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, preliminary
Zheng Hong 9p Chen Naishen 6d B+5.5
  [2015-12-16]  2nd Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup, preliminary
Mateusz Surma 1p Timur Sankin 6d B+R
  [2015-10-17]  6th Qionglong Shan Bingshen Cup, round 1
Rita Pocsai 5d Chen Yiming 2p W+R
  [2015-10-17]  6th Qionglong Shan Bingshen Cup, round 1
Wang Yinli 6d Wang Jingyi 2p W+R
  [2015-10-17]  3rd Chinese Women's League A, round 10
Lu Jia 2p Zhao Yifang 6d B+R
  [2015-10-11]  2nd Qinling Cup Silk Road International City Weiqi Tournament, round 7
Pavol Lisy 1p Li Xu 6d W+4.5
  [2015-10-11]  2nd Qinling Cup Silk Road International City Weiqi Tournament, round 8
Li Xu 6d Mateusz Surma 1p B+R
  [2015-09-30]  2nd Korean Let's Run Park Cup, round 1
Park Sangjoon 6d Shin Jinseo 3p W+R
  [2015-09-23]  3rd Chinese Women's League A, round 8
Zhao Yifang 6d Wang Shuang 1p W+R
  [2015-09-09]  20th Samsung Cup
Benjamin Lockhart 7d Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2015-09-08]  20th Samsung Cup
Benjamin Lockhart 7d Gan Siyang 4p W+R
  [2015-09-03]  3rd Chinese Women's League A, round 7
Gao Xing 2p Zhao Yifang 6d W+R
  [2015-08-31]  Year 2015 Chinese Individual Championship (Female), round 8
Song Ronghui 5p Liu Huiling 5d B+R
  [2015-08-29]  Year 2015 Chinese Individual Championship (Female), round 7
Liu Huiling 5d Lu Jia 2p W+R
  [2015-08-29]  Year 2015 Chinese Individual Championship (Female), round 7
Liu Sijia 6d Yuan Tingyu 1p W+R
  [2015-08-28]  Year 2015 Chinese Individual Championship (Female), round 6
Wang Chenxing 5p Liu Huiling 5d B+R
  [2015-08-26]  Year 2015 Chinese Individual Championship (Female), round 5
Jia Ganglu 2p Liu Sijia 6d B+R
  [2015-08-26]  Year 2015 Chinese Individual Championship (Female), round 5
Lu Minquan 2p Fang Ruoxi 6d B+R
  [2015-08-23]  Year 2015 Chinese Individual Championship (Female), round 3
Liu Huiling 5d Wang Xiangyun 2p B+R
  [2015-08-02]  Year 2015 European Go Championship, 3,4 place decision
Thomas Debarre 6d Ilya Shikshin 1p W+R
  [2015-08-01]  Year 2015 European Go Championship, semi-final
Thomas Debarre 6d Fan Hui 2p W+3.5
  [2015-07-31]  Year 2015 European Go Championship, quarter-final
Artem Kachanovskyi 7d Ali Jabarin 1p W+2.5
  [2015-07-07]  2nd Mlily Cup, round 1
Wi Taewoong 7d Yang Kaiwen 3p W+R
  [2015-07-07]  2nd Mlily Cup, round 1
Chen Yaoye 9p Wang Chen 7d B+R
  [2015-07-07]  2nd Mlily Cup, round 1
Byun Sangil 3p Eric Lui 6d B+T
  [2015-06-25]  3rd Chinese Women's League A, round 4
Zhao Yifang 6d Zhang Peipei 2p W+R
  [2015-06-22]  2nd Limin Cup World Top Star, stage 1, league
Shi Yulai 6d Ke Jie 9p W+R
  [2015-06-18]  24th Japanese Ryusei, round 1
Hong Seokui 7d Cho Chikun 9p W+5.5
  [2015-06-16]  17th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Fan Yunruo 4p Ma Tianfang 7d B+1.5
  [2015-06-16]  17th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Huang Jingyuan 2p Ma Tianfang 7d W+R
  [2015-06-15]  17th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
He Tianning 6d Chang Hao 9p W+R
  [2015-06-15]  17th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Ma Tianfang 7d Cui Can 5p B+R
  [2015-06-15]  17th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Li Kang 6p Hu Yuqing 8d W+8.5
  [2015-06-15]  17th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Ma Tianfang 7d Yang Dingxin 3p B+R
  [2015-06-15]  17th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Hu Yuqing 8d Wang Zejin 3p W+2.5
  [2015-06-14]  17th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Hu Yuhan 2p Hu Yuqing 8d W+T
  [2015-06-10]  20th LG Cup, round 2
Kang Dongyun 9p An Jungki 5d B+R
  [2015-06-08]  20th LG Cup, round 1
An Jungki 5d Chen Yaoye 9p B+R
  [2015-06-04]  3rd Chinese Women's League A, round 3
Zhao Yifang 6d Chen Yiming 2p W+R
  [2015-05-08]  2nd GLOBIS Cup, group C
Lionel Zhang 7d Motoki Katsuya 3p W+9.5
  [2015-05-08]  2nd GLOBIS Cup, group C
Lionel Zhang 7d Shin Jinseo 3p W+12.5
  [2015-05-08]  2nd GLOBIS Cup, group D
Koyama Kuya 2p Krit Jamkachornkiat 4d B+R
  [2015-05-08]  2nd GLOBIS Cup, group D
Sada Atsushi 2p Krit Jamkachornkiat 4d B+T
  [2015-05-04]  28th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Tao Xinran 5p Chen Hanqi 6d B+R
  [2015-05-03]  28th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Chen Hanqi 6d Tong Mengcheng 4p B+R
  [2015-05-03]  28th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Huang Yunsong 4p Liu Tanghao 6d B+R
  [2015-05-02]  3rd Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Zhao Yifang 6d Wang Yubo 1p B+R
  [2015-04-14]  20th LG Cup, preliminary
So Yokoku 9p Kang Jihoon 7d W+T
  [2015-02-28]  9th Japanese pro-ama Meijin Match
Hong Seokui 7d Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2015-02-23]  22nd Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Emura Kikou 7d Furuta Naoyoshi 4p B+R
  [2015-02-16]  22nd Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Hong Seokui 7d Komatsu Daiki 1p W+R
  [2015-02-16]  22nd Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Kobayashi Kenji 7p Fujiwara Akiko 5d B+R
  [2015-01-26]  24th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Oya Koichi 9p Hong Seokui 7d W+R
  [2015-01-26]  24th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Ogata Masaki 9p Hong Seokui 7d B+R
  [2015-01-12]  28th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Li Ziqi 6d Wang Chenxing 5p W+4.5
  [2015-01-12]  28th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Ma Tianfang 7d Mi Yuting 9p W+R
  [2015-01-12]  28th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Hou Jingzhe 6d Yang Dingxin 3p B+R
  [2015-01-12]  28th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Hu Aohua 6d Tong Mengcheng 4p W+R
  [2015-01-12]  28th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Wang Chen 7d Li Qincheng 1p W+R
  [2015-01-12]  28th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Yu Zhiying 5p Zhao Wei 7d B+R
  [2014-12-21]  52nd Japanese pro-ama Honinbo Match
Hong Seokui 7d Iyama Yuta 9p W+9
  [2014-12-20]  1st Limin Cup World Top Star, round 2
Li Qincheng 1p Aaron Ye 6d B+R
  [2014-12-15]  4th SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Ilya Shikshin 7d Kang Dongyun 9p W+R
  [2014-12-15]  4th SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Ko Daehyuk 7d Tuo Jiaxi 9p W+R
  [2014-12-14]  4th SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Kang Dongyun 9p Ko Daehyuk 7d B+R
  [2014-12-14]  4th SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Seto Taiki 7p Ilya Shikshin 7d B+R
  [2014-12-12]  4th SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Women
Dina Burdakova 5d Svetlana Shikshina 3p W+R
  [2014-12-12]  4th SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Women
Sha Sha 6d Zhang Kaixin 4p W+R
  [2014-12-12]  4th SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Women
Natalya Kovaleva 5d Choi Jeong 5p W+R
  [2014-12-12]  4th SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Women
Natalya Kovaleva 5d Fujisawa Rina 2p W+R
  [2014-12-12]  4th SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Seto Taiki 7p Ko Daehyuk 7d B+7.5
  [2014-12-12]  4th SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Ilya Shikshin 7d Zhang Zhehao 5p W+R
  [2014-12-11]  4th SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Tuo Jiaxi 9p Ilya Shikshin 7d B+R
  [2014-12-11]  4th SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Women
Zhang Kaixin 4p Natalya Kovaleva 5d W+4.5
  [2014-12-11]  4th SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Zhang Zhehao 5p Ko Daehyuk 7d B+R
  [2014-12-11]  4th SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Women
Yu Zhiying 5p Sha Sha 6d B+R
  [2014-11-20]  24th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Hong Seokui 7d Takanashi Seiken 8p B+R
  [2014-11-20]  24th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kono Takashi 8p Hong Seokui 7d W+R
  [2014-10-06]  24th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Hong Seokui 7d Mochizuki Kenichi 7p B+R
  [2014-10-06]  24th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Mitani Tetsuya 7p Hong Seokui 7d W+R
  [2014-08-30]  5th Qionglong Shan Bingshen Cup, round 1
Yu Jin 6d Choi Jeong 4p W+R
  [2014-08-30]  5th Qionglong Shan Bingshen Cup, round 1
Lu Jia 2p Natalya Kovaleva 5d B+R
  [2014-08-27]  19th Samsung Cup
Chen Zhaonian 6d Xu Jiayang 3p W+R
  [2014-08-26]  19th Samsung Cup
Yan Huan 5p Chen Zhaonian 6d B+R
  [2014-08-20]  2nd Chinese Women's League A, round 10
Chen Si 6d Lu Jia 2p W+R
  [2014-07-31]  24th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Hong Seokui 7d Makihata Taeko 4p B+R
  [2014-07-31]  24th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Mukai Chiaki 5p Hong Seokui 7d W+R
  [2014-07-13]  2nd Chinese Women's League A, round 6
Chen Si 6d Tang Yi 2p W+R
  [2014-07-10]  21st Japanese Agon Cup, round 1
Hong Seokui 7d Cho U 9p W+R
  [2014-07-04]  1st Korean Let's Run Park Cup, preliminary
Lee Huiseong 9p Hong Mujin 7d B+R
  [2014-07-03]  16th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Huang Yunsong 3p Bai Baoxiang 8d B+R
  [2014-07-02]  16th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Wang Chen 7d Lou Luoning 5p W+4.5
  [2014-06-18]  2nd Chinese Women's League A, round 5
Cao Youyin 3p Chen Si 6d B+R
  [2014-06-16]  2nd Chinese Women's League A, round 3
Chen Si 6d Zhang Zihan 1p W+2.5
  [2014-05-22]  21st Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Yanaka Katsunori 8p Hong Seokui 7d W+R
  [2014-05-09]  1st GLOBIS Cup, group D
Lukas Podpera 6d Choi Jeong 4p W+R
  [2014-05-09]  1st GLOBIS Cup, group D
Lian Xiao 7p Lukas Podpera 6d B+R
  [2014-05-05]  Year 2014 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
Wang Chen 7d Fu Chong 6p W+R
  [2014-05-01]  21st Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Otake Hideo 9p Hong Seokui 7d W+R
  [2014-04-16]  19th LG Cup, preliminary
Yu Zhiying 4p Hong Mujin 5d B+R
  [2014-04-02]  27th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Cai Jing 5p Bai Baoxiang 8d B+R
  [2014-04-01]  27th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Bai Baoxiang 8d Yan Zaiming 2p B+R
  [2014-04-01]  27th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Ke Jie 4p He Tianning 6d B+R
  [2014-03-18]  2nd Bailing Cup, round 1
Qiu Jun 9p Ma Tianfang 7d B+R
  [2014-03-16]  2nd Bailing Cup, preliminary
Ma Tianfang 7d Wang Zejin 2p B+R
  [2014-03-13]  2nd Bailing Cup, preliminary
Hu Yuqing 8d Li Zhe 6p W+R
  [2014-03-13]  2nd Bailing Cup, preliminary
Meng Tailing 6p Cheng Honghao 6d B+R
  [2014-02-23]  8th Japanese pro-ama Meijin Match
Hong Seokui 7d Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2014-01-12]  27th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Luo Yan 6d Zhou Heyang 9p B+R
  [2014-01-12]  27th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Ma Tianfang 7d Piao Wenyao 9p W+R
  [2014-01-12]  27th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Wang Chen 7d Tuo Jiaxi 3p B+R
  [2014-01-12]  27th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Yi Lingtao 7d Jiang Weijie 9p W+R
  [2014-01-12]  27th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Wang Ruoran 6d Peng Liyao 5p B+R
  [2014-01-12]  27th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Shi Yulai 6d Tan Xiao 7p B+R
  [2013-12-23]  1st Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup
Chen Zhaonian 7d Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2013-12-23]  1st Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Guo Yiming 7d B+3.5
  [2013-12-22]  1st Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup
Artem Kachanovskyi 7d Hei Jiajia 6p W+R
  [2013-12-22]  1st Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup
Cho Chikun 9p Chen Zhaonian 7d B+R
  [2013-12-21]  1st Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup
Chang Hao 9p Guo Yiming 7d B+R
  [2013-12-21]  1st Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup
Gu Li 9p Artem Kachanovskyi 7d B+R
  [2013-12-20]  1st Golden Dragon City (Zhugang) Cup
Jiang Mingjiu 7p Artem Kachanovskyi 7d B+R
  [2013-12-16]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Wang Yuanjun 6p Ilya Shikshin 7d W+0.5
  [2013-12-16]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Ko Daehyuk 7d Hirata Tomoya 3p W+18.5
  [2013-12-16]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Pavol Lisy 6d Lin Junyan 6p W+R
  [2013-12-16]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Tsuruta Kazushi 2p Ge Yongfei 7d W+0.5
  [2013-12-15]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Ge Yongfei 7d Cho Hanseung 9p W+R
  [2013-12-15]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Ilya Shikshin 7d Zhou Ruiyang 9p W+R
  [2013-12-15]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Kim Jiseok 9p Ko Daehyuk 7d B+R
  [2013-12-15]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Wang Xi 9p Pavol Lisy 6d B+15.5
  [2013-12-14]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Pavol Lisy 6d Cho Hanseung 9p W+R
  [2013-12-14]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Kim Jiseok 9p Ilya Shikshin 7d B+R
  [2013-12-14]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Ko Daehyuk 7d Wang Yuanjun 6p W+12.5
  [2013-12-14]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Women
Svetlana Shikshina 3p Natalya Kovaleva 5d B+R
  [2013-12-14]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Lin Junyan 6p Ge Yongfei 7d B+R
  [2013-12-13]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Women
Yu Jin 6d Svetlana Shikshina 3p W+18.5
  [2013-12-12]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Women
Yu Jin 6d Oh Jeonga 2p W+R
  [2013-12-12]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Wang Xi 9p Ge Yongfei 7d B+R
  [2013-12-12]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Ko Daehyuk 7d Zhou Ruiyang 9p W+R
  [2013-12-12]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Women
Natalya Kovaleva 5d Zhang Zhengping 3p W+R
  [2013-12-12]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Ilya Shikshin 7d Hirata Tomoya 3p W+4.5
  [2013-12-12]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Women
Yu Zhiying 4p Dina Burdakova 5d B+R
  [2013-12-12]  3rd SportAccord World Mind Games, Team Men
Tsuruta Kazushi 2p Pavol Lisy 6d B+29.5
  [2013-12-08]  51st Japanese pro-ama Honinbo Match
Hong Seokui 7d Iyama Yuta 9p B+R
  [2013-12-06]  1st Chinese Women's League A, round 13
Zheng Yan 2p Zhan Ying 6d B+R
  [2013-12-05]  1st Chinese Women's League A, round 12
Zhan Ying 6d Li Chunhua 4p B+R
  [2013-11-13]  1st Chinese Women's League A, round 11
Yuan Tingyu 5d Wang Chenxing 5p W+R
  [2013-11-12]  1st Chinese Women's League A, round 10
Zhan Ying 6d Tang Yi 2p W+R
  [2013-11-12]  1st Chinese Women's League A, round 10
Ye Gui 5p Yuan Tingyu 5d W+R
  [2013-11-10]  1st Chinese Women's League A, round 9
Yuan Tingyu 5d Zhang Zihan 1p W+R
  [2013-11-09]  1st Chinese Women's League A, round 8
Zhan Ying 6d Zhang Zihan 1p W+R
  [2013-11-09]  1st Chinese Women's League A, round 8
Zhang Peipei 1p Yuan Tingyu 5d B+R
  [2013-09-09]  5th Chinese Longxing, preliminary
Gu Lingyi 5p Bai Baoxiang 8d B+R
  [2013-09-08]  4th Qionglong Shan Bingshen Cup, round 1
Xiao Ailin 2p Manuela Marz 3d B+R
  [2013-09-08]  4th Qionglong Shan Bingshen Cup, round 1
Li He 5p Chen Wanyu 4d B+R
  [2013-09-04]  18th Samsung Cup, round 2
Lee Sedol 9p Eric Lui 6d B+R
  [2013-09-03]  18th Samsung Cup, round 1
Eric Lui 6d Komatsu Hideki 9p W+R
  [2013-09-01]  1st Chinese Women's League A, round 7
Wang Xiangyun 2p Zhan Ying 6d B+R
  [2013-08-31]  1st Chinese Women's League A, round 6
Zheng Yan 2p Zhan Ying 6d W+0.5
  [2013-08-08]  23rd Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Fujita Akihiko 3p Hong Seokui 7d B+2.5
  [2013-07-11]  1st Mlily Cup, round 2
Choi Cheolhan 9p O Jangwuk 7d B+R
  [2013-07-09]  1st Mlily Cup, round 1
Choi Hyunjae 7d Kong Jie 9p W+0.5
  [2013-07-09]  1st Mlily Cup, round 1
Jeong Seunghyun 5d Yuki Satoshi 9p W+R
  [2013-07-09]  1st Mlily Cup, round 1
Lee Changseok 5d Gong Yanyu 2p W+0.5
  [2013-07-09]  1st Mlily Cup, round 1
Hei Jiajia 6p O Jangwuk 7d W+2.5
  [2013-07-02]  Year 2013 Chinese Hongda Cup, stage 2
Zhang Qiang 4p Cheng Guan 6d B+R
  [2013-07-01]  Year 2013 Chinese Hongda Cup, stage 2
Li Weiqing 6d An Dongxu 4p W+R
  [2013-06-26]  1st Chinese Women's League A, round 3
Tang Yi 2p Li Yirong 6d W+R
  [2013-06-25]  1st Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Li Yirong 6d Yu Zhiying 4p W+R
  [2013-06-25]  1st Chinese Women's League A, round 2
Wang Chenxing 5p Zhan Ying 6d B+R
  [2013-06-24]  1st Chinese Women's League A, round 1
Zhang Zihan 1p Li Yirong 6d W+R
  [2013-06-24]  20th Japanese Agon Cup, round 1
Seto Taiki 7p Hong Seokui 7d B+3.5
  [2013-06-05]  15th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Hu Yuqing 8d Yang Dong 4p B+R
  [2013-06-05]  15th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Lian Xiao 5p Hu Yuqing 8d B+R
  [2013-06-05]  15th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Wang Chen 7d Tao Xinran 4p W+R
  [2013-06-05]  15th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Ma Xiaobing 4p Tang Chongzhe 7d W+R
  [2013-06-04]  15th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Wang Chen 7d Gong Yanyu 2p B+R
  [2013-05-20]  20th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Hong Seokui 7d Rin Shien 7p B+R
  [2013-05-14]  2nd Chinese Female Guoshou, side tournament
Wang Xiangyun 2p Li Yirong 5d B+R
  [2013-05-13]  2nd Chinese Female Guoshou, round 2
Li Yirong 5d Fan Weijing 2p W+R
  [2013-05-13]  2nd Chinese Female Guoshou, round 1
Li He 5p Li Yirong 5d W+0.5
  [2013-04-19]  18th LG Cup, preliminary
Kim Myounghoon 5d Nakano Hironari 9p B+R
  [2013-04-12]  2nd Chinese Female Guoshou, preliminary
Cao Youyin 3p Li Yirong 5d W+0.5
  [2013-04-12]  2nd Chinese Female Guoshou, preliminary
Zheng Yan 2p Wang Yubo 5d B+R
  [2013-04-10]  26th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Tong Yulin 4p Bai Baoxiang 8d B+R
  [2013-03-13]  Year 2013 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
Hu Yuqing 8d Zhu Yuanhao 3p W+R
  [2013-03-13]  Year 2013 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
Peng Liyao 5p Wang Chen 7d B+R
  [2013-01-13]  26th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Bai Baoxiang 8d Xie He 9p W+T
  [2013-01-13]  26th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Cheng Honghao 6d Nie Weiping 9p W+R
  [2013-01-13]  26th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Hu Yuqing 8d Piao Wenyao 9p W+R
  [2013-01-13]  26th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Li Ziqi 6d Shi Yue 5p W+R
  [2013-01-13]  26th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Wang Chen 7d Jiang Weijie 9p W+R
  [2013-01-13]  26th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Qian Liuru 7d Tan Xiao 7p W+R
  [2012-12-15]  2nd SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Women
Natalya Kovaleva 5d Hei Jiajia 6p W+R
  [2012-12-13]  2nd SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Men
Fernand Aguilar 7d Lin Zhihan 9p W+R
  [2012-12-13]  2nd SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Men
Csaba Mero 6d Lin Zhihan 9p W+18.5
  [2012-12-12]  2nd SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Men
Fernand Aguilar 7d Chen Yaoye 9p W+R
  [2012-12-12]  2nd SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Men
Csaba Mero 6d Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2012-12-12]  2nd SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Women
Vanessa Wong 5d Choi Jeong 2p W+R
  [2012-12-12]  2nd SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Women
Okuda Aya 3p Rita Pocsai 5d B+R
  [2012-12-12]  2nd SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Women
Rui Naiwei 9p Natalya Kovaleva 5d B+R
  [2012-12-12]  2nd SportAccord World Mind Games, Individual Women
Su Shengfang 2p Sha Sha 5d B+R
  [2012-10-30]  3rd Qionglong Shan Bingshen Cup, round 1
Yu Jin 6d Rui Naiwei 9p W+R
  [2012-10-30]  3rd Qionglong Shan Bingshen Cup, round 1
Rita Pocsai 5d Shimosaka Miori 2p W+R
  [2012-10-23]  8th Chinese Bailing Cup, game 14
Li He 3p Hu Yuqing 8d B+R
  [2012-10-18]  8th Chinese Bailing Cup, game 12
Tang Chongzhe 7d Li He 3p W+R
  [2012-10-17]  4th Chinese Longxing, round 1
Shi Yue 5p Hu Yuqing 8d B+R
  [2012-10-17]  8th Chinese Bailing Cup, game 11
Hu Tian 7d Li He 3p W+R
  [2012-10-16]  8th Chinese Bailing Cup, game 10
Bai Baoxiang 8d Li He 3p W+R
  [2012-08-16]  8th Chinese Bailing Cup, game 9
Wang Chenxing 5p Bai Baoxiang 8d W+R
  [2012-08-15]  8th Chinese Bailing Cup, game 8
Bai Baoxiang 8d Cao Youyin 3p B+R
  [2012-08-14]  8th Chinese Bailing Cup, game 7
Cao Youyin 3p Wang Chen 7d B+R
  [2012-08-07]  17th Samsung Cup, preliminary
Zhou Hexi 4p Kang Jihoon 5d B+6.5
  [2012-07-10]  Year 2012 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 3
Lian Xiao 4p Hu Yuqing 8d B+5.5
  [2012-07-09]  Year 2012 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
Chen Yaoye 9p Hu Yuqing 8d W+6.5
  [2012-07-09]  Year 2012 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 2
Zhou Heyang 9p Hu Yuqing 8d W+R
  [2012-07-09]  Year 2012 Chinese CCTV Cup, round 1
Hu Yuhan 6d Jiang Weijie 9p W+2.5
  [2012-07-06]  8th Chinese Bailing Cup, game 6
Dong Ming 7d Cao Youyin 3p W+0.5
  [2012-07-05]  8th Chinese Bailing Cup, game 5
Song Ronghui 5p Dong Ming 7d W+R
  [2012-07-04]  8th Chinese Bailing Cup, game 4
Song Ronghui 5p Xu Jiayang 6d B+R
  [2012-06-19]  8th Chinese Bailing Cup, game 3
Xu Jiayang 6d Wang Shuang 1p B+R
  [2012-06-18]  8th Chinese Bailing Cup, game 2
Yu Zhiying 2p Xu Jiayang 6d W+R
  [2012-06-17]  8th Chinese Bailing Cup, game 1
Yu Zhiying 2p Ma Yichao 6d B+R
  [2012-05-14]  33rd World Amateur Go Championship, round 4
Qiao Zhijian 1p Chen Zhixuan 6d B+R
  [2012-03-28]  9th Chunlan Cup, round 1
Choi Cheolhan 9p Yang Jing 6d B+R
  [2012-03-14]  1st Bailing Cup, round 1
Chen Xian 1p Kim Minho 5d B+R
  [2012-03-12]  1st Bailing Cup, preliminary
Rui Naiwei 9p Kim Jeongsun 5d B+R
  [2012-03-10]  1st Bailing Cup, preliminary
Ma Tianfang 7d Park Junsuck 1p B+R
  [2012-03-09]  1st Bailing Cup, preliminary
Ma Rulong 2p Liu Yiyi 7d B+R
  [2012-03-09]  1st Bailing Cup, preliminary
Wang Shuang 1p Hu Yuqing 8d B+R
  [2012-03-03]  4th BC Card Cup, round 1
Moon Byungkwon 5d Kong Jie 9p W+0.5
  [2012-02-29]  4th BC Card Cup, preliminary
Lee Juhyung 6d Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2012-01-13]  25th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Dong Ming 7d Liu Xiaoguang 9p B+R
  [2012-01-13]  25th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Wang Chen 7d Wang Yao 6p B+R
  [2012-01-13]  25th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Qiao Zhijian 7d Nie Weiping 9p B+R
  [2012-01-11]  56th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
Yoshida Mika 8p Iwai Shinichi 7d B+1.5
  [2011-12-14]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Vanessa Wong 5d Hei Jiajia 5p W+R
  [2011-12-13]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Kim Hyeoimin 6p Vanessa Wong 5d B+R
  [2011-12-11]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Feng Yun 9p Vanessa Wong 5d B+R
  [2011-12-10]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p Cristian Pop 7d B+R
  [2011-12-10]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Li Jie (2) 7d Choi Cheolhan 9p W+14.5
  [2011-12-10]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Vanessa Wong 5d Mukai Chiaki 4p W+R
  [2011-12-09]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Cristian Pop 7d Gu Li 9p W+R
  [2011-12-09]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Li He 3p Vanessa Wong 5d B+R
  [2011-12-09]  1st SportAccord World Mind Games, Team
Li Jie (2) 7d Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p W+0.5
  [2011-10-09]  2nd Qionglong Shan Bingshen Cup, round 1
Tang Yi 2p Natalya Kovaleva 5d B+R
  [2011-09-20]  39th Korean Myeongin, round 1
Cho Insun 5d Park Jeonggeun 4p B+R
  [2011-09-09]  9th Chinese Jianqiao Cup, round 1
Gao Xing 5d Cao Youyin 3p W+2.5
  [2011-09-08]  9th Chinese Jianqiao Cup, preliminary
Zhang Peipei 1p Gao Xing 5d W+0.5
  [2011-08-10]  24th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Jiang Weijie 5p Fernand Aguilar 6d B+R
  [2011-08-10]  24th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Artem Kachanovskyi 7d Kim Jiseok 7p W+R
  [2011-08-10]  24th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Choi Cheolhan 9p Andy Liu 6d B+R
  [2011-08-09]  39th Korean Myeongin, preliminary
Seo Gunwoo 5p Cho Insun 5d W+R
  [2011-08-01]  16th Samsung Cup, preliminary
Byun Sangil 5d Chen Yaoye 9p W+2.5
  [2011-07-25]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, round 2
Ha Sungbong 7d Yamashita Keigo 9p W+R
  [2011-07-25]  39th Korean Myeongin, preliminary
Yun Junsang 8p Cho Insun 5d W+R
  [2011-06-23]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, round 1
Ha Sungbong 7d Mizokami Tomochika 8p B+R
  [2011-06-02]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, round 1
Iyama Yuta 9p Kim Sonjin 6d B+R
  [2011-05-26]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Ha Sungbong 7d Furuya Yutaka 8p B+R
  [2011-05-19]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Kim Sonjin 6d Kato Atsushi 8p B+R
  [2011-05-05]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Ha Sungbong 7d Yanagisawa Satoshi 3p B+R
  [2011-05-03]  16th LG Cup, preliminary
Mok Jinseok 9p Cho Insun 5d B+R
  [2011-05-03]  16th LG Cup, preliminary
Lee Wonyoung 2p Kang Jihoon 5d B+R
  [2011-05-02]  16th LG Cup, preliminary
Ding Wei 9p Cho Insun 5d W+R
  [2011-04-29]  16th LG Cup, preliminary
Shi Yue 5p Kim Jinhyu 5d B+2.5
  [2011-04-28]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Kim Sonjin 6d Cho Chikun 9p B+R
  [2011-03-23]  24th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Li Xu 6d Li Kang 6p W+R
  [2011-03-14]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Ha Sungbong 7d Ohashi Hirofumi 5p B+R
  [2011-03-14]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Ha Sungbong 7d Xie Yimin 5p B+R
  [2011-03-14]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Takei Takashi 6p Kim Sonjin 6d W+1.5
  [2011-03-14]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Goto Shungo 9p Kim Sonjin 6d W+R
  [2011-02-28]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Ha Sungbong 7d Kamimura Haruo 9p B+R
  [2011-02-28]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Ryu Shinhwan 6d Kanagawa Masaaki 7p B+R
  [2011-02-28]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Kim Sonjin 6d Yamamoto Kentaro 5p B+R
  [2011-02-28]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Shimoji Gensho 6p Ha Sungbong 7d W+R
  [2011-02-28]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Nakaonoda Tomomi 9p Ryu Shinhwan 6d B+1.5
  [2011-02-28]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Sasaka Shiro 8p Kim Sonjin 6d W+3.5
  [2011-02-21]  5th Chinese Female Xinren Wang, round 2
Li He 3p Zhang Zihan 5d B+R
  [2011-02-19]  3rd BC Card Cup, round 2
Kim Jiseok 7p Hong Mujin 5d B+R
  [2011-02-14]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Miyazaki Ryutaro 6p Ha Sungbong 7d W+10.5
  [2011-02-14]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Ueda Takashi 3p Ryu Shinhwan 6d W+R
  [2011-02-14]  18th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Kim Sonjin 6d Kitani Toshimi 1p B+R
  [2011-01-29]  3rd BC Card Cup, round 1
Kim Jinhyu 5d Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2011-01-29]  3rd BC Card Cup, round 1
Lee Hoseong 7d Ryu Chaehyeong 9p W+R
  [2011-01-29]  3rd BC Card Cup, round 1
Kim Kiyoung 5p Min Sangyoun 5d B+R
  [2011-01-29]  3rd BC Card Cup, round 1
Kim Hyunsub 2p Hong Mujin 5d W+R
  [2011-01-26]  3rd BC Card Cup, preliminary
Kim Jinhyu 5d Gu Lingyi 5p B+R
  [2011-01-15]  24th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Wang Xiangyun 2p Bai Baoxiang 7d W+R
  [2010-11-24]  55th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
Iwai Shinichi 7d Kim Byeongjun 3p W+R
  [2010-09-11]  1st Qionglong Shan Bingshen Cup, round 1
Zheng Yan 2p Rita Pocsai 5d B+R
  [2010-09-10]  15th Samsung Cup, round 3
Gu Li 9p Min Sangyoun 5d B+R
  [2010-09-09]  15th Samsung Cup, round 2
Hane Naoki 9p Min Sangyoun 5d W+R
  [2010-09-08]  15th Samsung Cup, round 1
Min Sangyoun 5d Gu Li 9p W+R
  [2010-08-06]  15th Samsung Cup, preliminary
Min Sangyoun 6d Zhong Wenjing 5p B+R
  [2010-08-03]  15th Samsung Cup, preliminary
Lee Donghoon 6d Xie He 7p W+R
  [2010-08-02]  15th Samsung Cup, preliminary
Luo Xihe 9p Park Kyuongkeun 6d B+R
  [2010-04-19]  15th LG Cup, preliminary
Yoo Jaeho 3p Na Hyun 6d B+R
  [2010-04-16]  38th Korean Myeongin, preliminary
Park Yeonghun 9p Park Younglong 6d B+R
  [2010-04-10]  23rd Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Fernand Aguilar 6d Takao Shinji 9p W+R
  [2010-04-10]  23rd Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Piao Wenyao 5p Li Jie (2) 7d B+R
  [2010-03-31]  23rd Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Hu Yuqing 8d Niu Yutian 7p W+R
  [2010-03-30]  23rd Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Hu Yuqing 8d Fang Jie 7p B+R
  [2010-03-30]  23rd Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Wang Chuanhai 6d Hu Yaoyu 8p W+R
  [2010-03-27]  8th Chunlan Cup, round 1
Iyama Yuta 9p Csaba Mero 6d B+R
  [2010-03-01]  17th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Kanazawa Moriei 7d Awaji Shuzo 9p W+16.5
  [2010-02-21]  4th Chinese Female Xinren Wang, round 1
Yu Zhiying 6d Zhang Yueran 1p W+R
  [2010-01-28]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 2
An Joyeong 9p Han Taehee 6d B+R
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Lee Juhyung 6d Lee Sedol 9p W+3.5
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Lee Changho 9p Han Taehee 6d W+R
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Park Younglong 6d Park Yeonghun 9p W+R
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Choi Hyunjae 6d Gu Li 9p W+1.5
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Na Hyun 5d Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2010-01-13]  2nd BC Card Cup, preliminary
Yu Bin 9p Na Hyun 5d W+0.5
  [2010-01-12]  2nd BC Card Cup, preliminary
Na Hyun 5d Lee Yeongkyu 7p B+R
  [2009-09-12]  14th Samsung Cup, round 3
Kong Jie 9p Lee Wonyoung 5d B+R
  [2009-09-11]  14th Samsung Cup, round 2
Lee Wonyoung 5d Hong Kipyo 4p B+R
  [2009-09-10]  14th Samsung Cup, round 1
Lee Wonyoung 5d Kong Jie 9p W+0.5
  [2009-08-08]  14th Samsung Cup, preliminary
Han Wonggyu 2p Lee Wonyoung 5d W+0.5
  [2009-08-04]  14th Samsung Cup, preliminary
Lin Lixiang 3p Park Changmyeong 6d W+0.5
  [2009-07-31]  14th Samsung Cup, preliminary
Lee Jihyun (m) 6d Lee Hyunho 2p B+R
  [2009-06-30]  11th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Ma Tianfang 6d Huang Chen 5p B+3.5
  [2009-06-30]  11th Chinese Agon Cup, preliminary
Zhong Wenjing 5p Ma Tianfang 6d B+R
  [2009-04-20]  14th LG Cup, preliminary
You Byungyong 6d Heo Yongho 6p W+R
  [2009-04-11]  22nd Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Cho U 9p Fernand Aguilar 6d B+R
  [2009-04-11]  22nd Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Hane Naoki 9p Li Jie (2) 7d B+R
  [2009-04-11]  22nd Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Moriyama Naoki 9p Franz-Josef Dickhut 6d B+R
  [2009-04-03]  22nd Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Zhang Li 4p Ma Tianfang 5d B+R
  [2009-03-19]  1st BC Card Cup, round 2
Lee Jihyun (m) 6d Piao Wenyao 5p W+R
  [2009-03-01]  1st BC Card Cup, round 1
Park Siyeol 1p Hong Seokui 6d B+0.5
  [2009-02-28]  1st BC Card Cup, round 1
Lee Jihyun (m) 6d Shi Yue 4p B+R
  [2009-02-28]  1st BC Card Cup, round 1
Lee Changho 9p Kim Junghyun 5d B+R
  [2009-02-28]  1st BC Card Cup, round 1
Zhu Yuanhao 3p Jen Joonhak 5d B+T
  [2009-02-28]  1st BC Card Cup, round 1
Luo Xihe 9p Jeong Chanho 6d B+11.5
  [2009-01-11]  22nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Liu Fan 6d Wang Lei (b) 8p W+R
  [2009-01-11]  22nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Li Daichun 8d Liu Jing 8p B+1
  [2009-01-11]  22nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Bai Baoxiang 6d Luo Xihe 9p B+1
  [2009-01-11]  22nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Zhang Bo 6d Nie Weiping 9p W+1
  [2009-01-11]  22nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Li Mengshi 6d Ding Wei 9p W+R
  [2009-01-11]  22nd Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Hu Yuqing 8d Zhou Ruiyang 5p W+R
  [2008-10-14]  1st World Mind Sports Games, Team Men
Alexander Dinerchtein 3p Rob van Zeijst 7d B+R
  [2008-09-18]  Year 2008 Chinese Individual Championship, round 4
Li Xuanhao 1p Fan Yunruo 6d W+R
  [2008-09-15]  Year 2008 Chinese Individual Championship, round 2
Fan Yunruo 6d Luo Delong 3p B+3.5
  [2008-09-14]  Year 2008 Chinese Individual Championship, round 1
Tong Yulin 3p Hu Yuqing 8d B+R
  [2008-08-23]  4th Toyota Cup, round 1
Ilya Shikshin 6d Xie He 7p W+R
  [2008-08-23]  4th Toyota Cup, round 1
Li Jie (2) 7d Alexander Dinerchtein 3p W+R
  [2008-08-23]  4th Toyota Cup, round 1
Lee Changho 9p Fernand Aguilar 6d B+R
  [2008-08-23]  4th Toyota Cup, round 1
Cristian Pop 6d Imamura Toshiya 9p W+R
  [2008-07-28]  13th Samsung Cup, preliminary
Kanazawa Hideo 7p Jeong Chanho 6d W+R
  [2008-04-12]  21st Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Eduardo Lopez 6d O Rissei 9p W+R
  [2008-03-15]  7th Chunlan Cup, round 1
Weon Seongjin 9p Cristian Pop 7d B+R
  [2008-02-03]  Year 2008 Toyota & Denso Cup European Go Oza
Frank Janssen 6d Alexander Dinerchtein 3p W+R
  [2008-01-26]  21st Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Fan Yunruo 6d Xie He 7p B+1
  [2008-01-26]  21st Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Chen Hao 6d Shao Weigang 9p B+3
  [2008-01-26]  21st Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Su Guangyue 6d Wang Lei (b) 8p B+R
  [2008-01-26]  21st Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Dong Ming 6d Wang Yuhui 7p B+R
  [2008-01-26]  21st Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Zhang Bo 6d Nie Weiping 9p B+R
  [2008-01-26]  21st Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Guo Yuzheng 7d Gu Li 9p W+R
  [2007-10-29]  1st Yuanyang Cup, round 1
Aoki Kikuyo 8p Zhao Pei 6d B+R
  [2007-08-01]  12th Samsung Cup, preliminary
Kang Changbae 6d So Yokoku 8p W+R
  [2007-07-22]  Year 2007 European Masters
Alexander Dinerchtein 1p Ilya Shikshin 6d B+R
  [2007-04-14]  20th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Nakamura Shinya 8p Fernand Aguilar 6d B+R
  [2007-04-14]  20th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Yoda Norimoto 9p Li Jie (2) 7d B+11.5
  [2007-01-27]  20th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Sun Yiguo 7d Nie Weiping 9p B+R
  [2007-01-27]  20th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Hu Yuqing 8d Chen Zude 9p B+R
  [2007-01-27]  20th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Shan Ziteng 7d Ding Wei 8p W+R
  [2007-01-27]  20th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Lian Xiao 6d Gu Li 9p B+R
  [2006-08-26]  3rd Toyota Cup, round 1
Ilya Shikshin 6d Yang Shihai 8p W+4.5
  [2006-08-26]  3rd Toyota Cup, round 1
Fernand Aguilar 6d Zhou Junxun 9p W+2.5
  [2006-04-27]  11th LG Cup, preliminary
Hu Yaoyu 8p Ha Sungbong 7d B+R
  [2006-04-08]  19th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Eduardo Lopez 6d Cho U 9p W+R
  [2006-03-20]  13th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
So Yokoku 8p Hong Maleunsaem 7d B+R
  [2006-03-18]  Year 2006 European Ing Cup
Alexander Dinerchtein 1p Ilya Shikshin 6d B+11
  [2006-03-06]  13th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Hong Maleunsaem 7d Nakajima Mieko 1p B+R
  [2006-03-06]  13th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Han Zenki 7p Hong Maleunsaem 7d W+R
  [2006-03-06]  13th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Murakami Akihide 1p Hiraoka Satoshi 8d W+R
  [2006-03-06]  13th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Ishida Yoshio 9p Hiraoka Satoshi 8d B+R
  [2006-02-20]  13th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Hong Maleunsaem 7d Hashimoto Yujiro 9p B+R
  [2006-02-20]  13th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Furuta Naoyoshi 3p Emura Kikou 5d W+R
  [2006-02-11]  Year 2006 Toyota & Denso Cup European Go Oza
Andrey Kulkov 6d Alexander Dinerchtein 1p W+R
  [2006-01-10]  19th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, round 7
Jiang Weijie 1p Tang Weixing 7d B+1.5
  [2005-12-15]   Year 2005 DSC Cup Team Tournament
Li He 1p Tang Weixing 7d W+R
  [2005-08-30]  10th Samsung Cup, preliminary
Kim Myeongwan 7p Kim Namhun 7d B+2.5
  [2005-03-13]  Year 2005 European Ing Cup
Alexander Dinerchtein 1p Andrey Kulkov 6d B+13
  [2005-03-11]  Year 2005 European Ing Cup
Alexander Dinerchtein 1p Franz-Josef Dickhut 6d B+9
  [2005-03-07]  12th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Hirano Norikazu 5p Hiraoka Satoshi 8d W+R
  [2005-01-12]  18th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Shao Guang 6d Nie Weiping 9p B+13
  [2005-01-12]  18th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Tang Weixing 7d Chen Zude 9p B+R
  [2005-01-12]  18th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Sun Yiguo 7d Gu Li 7p B+R
  [2005-01-11]  18th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, semi-final
Sun Li 1p Tang Weixing 6d W+R
  [2005-01-09]  18th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, round 9
Hu Yuqing 7d Wu Shuhao 1p W+R
  [2004-12-18]  1st Igo Internet World Championship, round 1
Fernand Aguilar 6d Kobayashi Koichi 9p W+R
  [2004-08-21]  2nd Toyota Cup, round 1
Wang Lei (b) 8p Fernand Aguilar 6d B+R
  [2004-08-21]  2nd Toyota Cup, round 1
Andrey Kulkov 6d Kong Jie 7p W+R
  [2004-08-21]  2nd Toyota Cup, round 1
Frank Janssen 6d So Yokoku 7p W+R
  [2004-07-29]  9th Samsung Cup, preliminary
Yoo Jaeho 6d Kim Seokheung 3p B+R
  [2004-07-29]  9th Samsung Cup, preliminary
Lee Hoseong 6d Yamamori Tadanao 5p B+R
  [2004-05-18]  9th LG Cup, round 1
Jiang Mingjiu 7p Franz-Josef Dickhut 6d B+R
  [2004-05-08]  17th Chinese Mingren, round 2
Shao Weigang 9p Wu Shuhao 5d B+R
  [2004-04-17]  17th Chinese Mingren, round 1
Wang Yao 5p Wu Shuhao 5d W+R
  [2004-03-28]  17th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Liu Jing 8p Wu Shuhao 5d W+0.5
  [2004-03-27]  17th Chinese Mingren, preliminary
Shao Guang 6d Zhang Wendong 9p W+R
  [2004-02-08]  Year 2004 Toyota & Denso Cup European Go Oza
Alexander Dinerchtein 1p Frank Janssen 6d B+R
  [2004-01-18]  2nd Toyota Cup, American preliminary
Li Jie (2) 7d Jiang Mingjiu 7p W+R
  [2004-01-10]  17th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, final
Fu Li 6d Zhou Ruiyang 1p W+R
  [2003-04-14]  16th Fujitsu Cup, round 2
John Lee 7d Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2003-04-12]  16th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Fernand Aguilar 6d Takao Shinji 8p W+R
  [2003-04-12]  16th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
John Lee 7d Catalin Taranu 5p B+R
  [2003-03-24]  10th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Rin Kaiho 9p Kikuchi Yasuro 7d B+R
  [2003-03-10]  10th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Ryu Shikun 7p Kikuchi Yasuro 7d W+3.5
  [2003-02-19]  10th Chinese Xinren Wang, semi-final
Hu Yaoyu 7p Liu Jun 7d B+R
  [2003-01-20]  16th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Lan Tian 5d Zhang Wendong 9p W+R
  [2003-01-19]  16th Fujitsu Cup, North American preliminary
John Lee 7d Jimmy Cha 4p B+R
  [2003-01-19]  16th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur
Gu Lingyi 1p Bai Guangyuan 7d W+R
  [2003-01-15]  16th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur
Zhou Ruiyang 1p Lan Tian 5d W+6.5
  [2003-01-14]  16th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur
Li Daichun 7d Gu Lingyi 1p W+R
  [2002-09-04]  1st Toyota Cup, quarter-final
Lee Changho 9p Fernand Aguilar 6d B+R
  [2002-09-02]  1st Toyota Cup, round 2
Fernand Aguilar 6d Yo Kagen 9p B+2.5
  [2002-04-13]  15th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Wang Senfeng 6d Lee Sedol 3p W+18.5
  [2002-04-13]  15th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Jimmy Cha 4p Rob van Zeijst 6d B+R
  [2002-03-19]  1st Toyota Cup, round 1
Hasegawa Sunao 9p Fernand Aguilar 6d W+3.5
  [2002-02-23]  9th Chinese Xinren Wang, semi-final
Liu Jun 7d Qiu Jun 6p W+R
  [2002-01-28]  11th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Hane Naoki 8d Fukui Susumu 9p B+R
  [2002-01-19]  15th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Liu Jun 7d Liu Xiaoguang 9p B+R
  [2002-01-19]  15th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Bao Yun 6d Wang Lei (b) 8p B+R
  [2002-01-19]  15th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Li Daichun 7d Yu Bin 9p W+3
  [2002-01-19]  15th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Liu Yiyi 6d Nie Weiping 9p B+R
  [2001-09-18]  Year 2001 Chinese Individual Championship (Female), round 4
Li Chunhua 4p Jia Qian 5d W+R
  [2001-06-12]  6th LG Cup, round 1
Alexander Dinerchtein 7d Michael Redmond 9p W+R
  [2001-04-14]  14th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Fernand Aguilar 6d Rin Kaiho 9p W+R
  [2001-02-06]  8th Chinese Xinren Wang, round 2
Xie He 4p Liu Jun 7d B+R
  [2001-02-05]  8th Chinese Xinren Wang, round 1
Liu Jun 7d Dong Yan 7p B+3.5
  [2001-01-12]  14th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Fu Li 6d Ma Xiaochun 9p B+5
  [2001-01-12]  14th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Li Daichun 7d Yu Bin 9p W+11
  [2001-01-12]  14th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Sun Mengsha 6d Nie Weiping 9p B+3
  [2001-01-12]  14th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Gu Lingyi 6d Zhou Heyang 8p W+R
  [2001-01-12]  14th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Liu Yiyi 6d Cao Dayuan 9p B+R
  [2001-01-12]  14th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur, pro-ama competition
Liu Jun 7d Chen Linxin 9p B+R
  [2000-09-28]  2nd Hungchang Cup, round 1
Aoki Kikuyo 8p Chen Qingqin 6d B+R
  [2000-08-18]  1st China Eastern Airlines Cup, round 1
Diana Koszegi 5d Xu Ying 3p W+R
  [2000-08-18]  1st China Eastern Airlines Cup, round 1
Svetlana Shikshina 5d Janice Kim 1p B+1.5
  [2000-04-08]  13th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Rob van Zeijst 5d Cho U 6p W+R
  [2000-04-08]  13th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Zhou Heyang 8p Fernand Aguilar 6d B+R
  [1999-04-10]  12th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Fernand Aguilar 6d Zhou Junxun 9p W+10.5
  [1999-03-02]  6th Chinese Xinren Wang
Qiu Jun 4p Liu Jun 7d B+R
  [1998-04-11]  11th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Fernand Aguilar 6d B+R
  [1998-02-11]  5th Chinese Xinren Wang, round 2
Liu Jun 7d Luo Xihe 6p W+2.5
  [1997-04-12]  10th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Wang Senfeng 6d Yoo Changhyuk 9p W+29.5
  [1997-04-12]  10th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Rob van Zeijst 7d Seo Bongsoo 9p W+R
  [1997-02-25]  4th Chinese Xinren Wang, final 2
Wang Hui 6p Liu Jun 7d W+R
  [1997-02-24]  4th Chinese Xinren Wang, final 1
Liu Jun 7d Wang Hui 6p B+R
  [1996-09-22]  1st Samsung Cup, round 1
Liu Jun 7d Seo Bongsoo 9p W+5.5
  [1996-04-06]  9th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
O Meien 9p Wang Senfeng 6d B+18.5
  [1994-10-16]  6th Tongyang Securities Cup, round 1
Alexei Lazarev 5d Qian Yuping 9p W+R
  [1994-05-18]  Year 1994 Chinese National Team Championships
Hu Yaoyu 1p Kong Jie 5d B+R
  [1994-04-02]  7th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Michael Redmond 7p Fernand Aguilar 6d B+R
  [1994-04-02]  7th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Rob van Zeijst 5d Hua Xueming 7p W+9.5
  [1993-11-16]  5th Tongyang Securities Cup, round 1
Michael Redmond 7p Geert Groenen 5d B+17.5
  [1993-09-12]  Year 1993 National Games of PRC - Go Tournament, round 6
Kong Jie 5d Hu Yaoyu 1p B+7.5
  [1993-04-03]  6th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Seo Bongsoo 9p Alexei Lazarev 6d B+R
  [1993-04-03]  6th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Wang Senfeng 6d Lin Shengxian 5p W+R
  [1992-07-27]  4th Tongyang Securities Cup, round 1
Kang Hun 7p Victor Bogdanov 6d B+14.5
  [1992-04-04]  5th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Alexei Lazarev 5d Peng Jinghua 5p W+11.5
  [1992-04-04]  5th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Fernand Aguilar 6d Otake Hideo 9p W+R
  [1991-04-06]  4th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Victor Bogdanov 6d Yoo Changhyuk 4p W+R
  [1991-04-06]  4th Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Peng Jinghua 5p Wang Senfeng 6d B+8.5
  [1990-12-01]  3rd Tongyang Securities Cup, round 1
Rob van Zeijst 6d Kataoka Satoshi 9p W+R
  [1990-04-07]  3rd Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Kobayashi Koichi 9p David Lee 6d B+R
  [1990-04-07]  3rd Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Otake Hideo 9p Matthew Macfadyen 6d B+R
  [1989-04-15]  Year 1989 Chinese National Team Championships
Zhang Chenghua 5d Huang Liping 4p W+R
  [1989-04-01]  2nd Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Liang Weitang 7p Fernand Aguilar 6d B+R
  [1989-04-01]  2nd Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Ronald Schlemper 6d Qian Yuping 9p W+R
  [1988-04-02]  1st Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Lim Jungho 6d Shiraishi Yutaka 9p W+R
  [1988-04-02]  1st Fujitsu Cup, round 1
Nie Weiping 9p Ronald Schlemper 6d B+R