Browse by Date

You are viewing 2143 games of year 2022.

(1) 2 3 4 ... 72 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2022-05-24]  21st Taiwan Tianyuan, title match #4
Xu Haohong 8p Wang Yuanjun 9p B+1.5
  [2022-05-24]  1st Lakeside Cup, game 3
Wu Yiming 3p Suzuki Ayumi 7p B+11.5
  [2022-05-23]  48th Japanese Meijin, preliminary B
Seki Kotaro 8p Ito Masashi 5p B+R
  [2022-05-23]  7th Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 1
Mito Yukari 3p Osawa Narumi 5p W+R
  [2022-05-23]  47th Japanese Shinjin O, round 2
Sakai Kentaro 1p Koike Yoshihiro 7p W+R
  [2022-05-23]  1st Lakeside Cup, game 2
Wu Yiming 3p Lee Suljoo 1p B+R
  [2022-05-22]  70th Japanese NHK Cup, round 1
Seto Taiki 8p Fujita Akihiko 7p W+R
  [2022-05-22]  9th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, challenger decision match
Ueno Asami 4p Okuda Aya 4p B+R
  [2022-05-22]  1st Lakeside Cup, game 1
Nakamura Sumire 2p Wu Yiming 3p W+R
  [2022-05-21]  9th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, semi-final
Suzuki Ayumi 7p Okuda Aya 4p W+R
  [2022-05-21]  9th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, semi-final
Ueno Asami 4p Kibe Natsuki 2p B+R
  [2022-05-21]  5th Korean Yongseong, round 3
Kim Myounghoon 8p Weon Seongjin 9p B+R
  [2022-05-20]  16th Korean GG Auction Cup, preliminary
Kim Eunji 2p Jeong Yujin 2p B+R
  [2022-05-20]  5th Korean Yongseong, round 3
Hong Mujin 5p Park Yeonglong 5p B+R
  [2022-05-20]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Huang Xiupu 2p Yang Zixuan 4p W+R
  [2022-05-20]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Liu Yaowen 6p Huang Wei 2p B+0.5
  [2022-05-20]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Zhou Yinnan 6p Li Wei 6p W+R
  [2022-05-20]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Cai Chengwei 5p Su Shengfang 3p B+R
  [2022-05-20]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Yang Bowei 7p Zhang Zhehao 6p B+4.5
  [2022-05-20]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Chen Shoulian 3p Xu Jingen 4p W+2.5
  [2022-05-20]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Chen Weiting 3p Yu Lijun 4p B+R
  [2022-05-20]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Zhan Yidian 3p Lin Yuxiang 6p W+R
  [2022-05-20]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Zeng Pinjie 2p Lin Junyan 9p W+R
  [2022-05-20]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Huang Yancheng 3p Lin Shuyang 9p W+R
  [2022-05-20]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Lin Shixun 7p Zhuang Chengjun 3p B+R
  [2022-05-20]  27th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Heo Yongho 9p Kim Changhoon 5p B+R
  [2022-05-19]  7th Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 1
Xie Yimin 7p Iwata Saeka 1p W+12.5
  [2022-05-19]  47th Japanese Shinjin O, round 2
Abe Yoshiki 3p Kato Chie 2p B+2.5
  [2022-05-19]  47th Japanese Meijin, league
Motoki Katsuya 8p Ichiriki Ryo 9p W+R
  [2022-05-19]  5th Korean Yongseong, round 3
Sim Jaeik 5p Shin Jinseo 9p W+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 72 »