Browse by Date

You are viewing 2900 games of year 2024.

(1) 2 3 4 ... 97 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2024-06-16]  10th Chinese Lanke Cup, semi-final
Dang Yifei 9p Jin Yucheng 7p B+R
  [2024-06-16]  10th Chinese Lanke Cup, semi-final
Fan Yin 8p Lian Xiao 9p W+R
  [2024-06-16]  5th Korean Strongest Players, league
Shin Minjun 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2024-06-16]  11th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, title match #2
Ueno Asami 5p Mukai Chiaki 6p B+R
  [2024-06-15]  5th Korean Strongest Players, league
Lee Changseok 9p Park Minkyu 9p W+R
  [2024-06-15]  11th Japanese Aidu Chuo Hospital Cup, title match #1
Mukai Chiaki 6p Ueno Asami 5p W+6.5
  [2024-06-15]  2nd Korean Hana Bank Cup, final 2
Kang Dongyun 9p Kim Myounghoon 9p W+R
  [2024-06-14]  4th Korean Strongest Lady's Tournament, winner section round 1
Nakamura Sumire 3p Kim Jooah 3p B+R
  [2024-06-14]  2nd Korean Hana Bank Cup, final 1
Kim Myounghoon 9p Kang Dongyun 9p W+R
  [2024-06-14]  10th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 3
Fan Yin 8p Li Xuanhao 9p B+R
  [2024-06-14]  10th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 3
Liao Yuanhe 9p Lian Xiao 9p W+R
  [2024-06-14]  10th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 3
Dang Yifei 9p Yang Dingxin 9p B+R
  [2024-06-14]  10th Chinese Lanke Cup, round 3
Jin Yucheng 7p Fan Tingyu 9p B+R
  [2024-06-13]  73rd Japanese Oza, preliminary C
Omori Ran 2p Goto Shungo 9p W+R
  [2024-06-13]  73rd Japanese Oza, preliminary C
Mori Chisaki 2p Motoki Katsuya 8p W+R
  [2024-06-13]  63rd Japanese Judan, preliminary A
Kato Yuuki 7p Kato Chie 3p W+4.5
  [2024-06-13]  3rd Japanese Teikei Cup Legend Tournament, semi-final
O Meien 9p Kataoka Satoshi 9p W+2.5
  [2024-06-13]  49th Japanese Kisei, league A
Yamashita Keigo 9p Adachi Toshimasa 7p W+5.5
  [2024-06-13]  49th Japanese Kisei, league A
Ida Atsushi 9p Wu Baiyi 6p B+R
  [2024-06-13]  49th Japanese Kisei, league B2
Cho U 9p Yokotsuka Riki 7p W+R
  [2024-06-13]  49th Japanese Kisei, league B1
Hane Naoki 9p Hirata Tomoya 8p W+R
  [2024-06-13]  49th Japanese Kisei, league B1
Shida Tatsuya 8p Koyama Kuya 6p W+R
  [2024-06-13]  49th Japanese Kisei, league B2
Hong Seokui 5p Ryu Shikun 9p B+9.5
  [2024-06-13]  49th Japanese Kisei, league B1
Chang Rueijie 6p Murakawa Daisuke 9p W+R
  [2024-06-13]  49th Japanese Kisei, league S
Hsu Chiayuan 9p Takao Shinji 9p B+R
  [2024-06-13]  72nd Japanese Oza, round 1
Anzai Nobuaki 8p Sada Atsushi 7p W+R
  [2024-06-13]  72nd Japanese Oza, round 1
Fujita Akihiko 7p Ichiriki Ryo 9p W+R
  [2024-06-13]  63rd Japanese Judan, preliminary A
Horimoto Mitsunari 5p Otake Yu 7p W+1.5
  [2024-06-13]  63rd Japanese Judan, preliminary A
Ueno Risa 3p Inaba Takahiro 4p B+R
  [2024-06-13]  9th Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 2
Fujisawa Rina 7p Hoshiai Shiho 3p B+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 97 »