What's New

50 newly added/updated games in Go4Go database

  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2020-10-20]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
Kim Chuljung 3p Chang Suyeong 9p W+6.5
  [2020-10-20]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
Oh Kyuchul 9p Park Seungmun 8p B+25.5
  [2020-10-20]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
Kim Ilhwan 9p Jimmy Cha 5p B+8.5
  [2020-10-19]  13th Taiwan Qiwang, league
Li Wei 5p Jian Jingting 5p W+R
  [2020-10-19]  13th Taiwan Qiwang, league
Lin Lixiang 8p Xu Jingen 3p B+R
  [2020-10-19]  13th Taiwan Qiwang, league
Xu Haohong 6p Xiao Zhenghao 9p B+R
  [2020-10-19]  13th Taiwan Qiwang, league
Lin Junyan 8p Chen Qirui 6p B+R
  [2020-10-19]   Shin vs. Park best-of-7 match, game 1
Shin Jinseo 9p Park Junghwan 9p B+R
  [2020-10-19]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
Choi Kyubyeong 9p Cho Daehyeon 9p B+6.5
  [2020-10-19]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
No Yeongha 9p Paek Seongho 9p W+2.5
  [2020-10-19]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 13
Kang Manwoo 9p Seo Bongsoo 9p W+1.5
  [2020-10-18]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
Lin Junyan 8p Li Wei 5p B+R
  [2020-10-18]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
Lai Junfu 5p Yang Bowei 6p W+R
  [2020-10-18]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
Chen Xi 4p Lin Lixiang 8p B+R
  [2020-10-18]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
Jian Jingting 5p Zhang Zhehao 6p B+R
  [2020-10-18]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
Chen Qirui 6p Cai Chengwei 4p W+R
  [2020-10-18]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Lin Shixun 7p B+R
  [2020-10-18]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
Wang Yuanjun 9p Xu Yuqi 4p B+R
  [2020-10-18]  8th Taiwan Zhonghuan Qisheng, round 4
Xu Haohong 6p Ding Shaojie 4p B+R
  [2020-10-18]  39th Japanese Female Honinbo, title match #2
Ueno Asami 3p Fujisawa Rina 4p B+R
  [2020-10-14]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), round 1
Zhou Pingqiang 6p Peng Zunde 2p W+6.5
  [2020-10-16]  22nd Nongshim Cup, game 4
Kang Dongyun 9p Gu Zihao 9p W+R
  [2020-10-14]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), round 1
Lin Jiehan 3p Huang Shiyuan 3p B+R
  [2020-10-14]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), round 1
Lin Xinwei 2p Zhuang Chengjun 2p B+R
  [2020-10-14]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), round 1
Gao Yun 3p Zhang Zhehao 6p W+R
  [2020-10-14]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), round 1
Zhou Yinnan 6p Lin Yuxiang 5p B+R
  [2020-10-14]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), round 1
Cai Chengwei 4p Liu Jianchang 2p B+R
  [2020-10-14]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), round 1
Xu Jingen 3p Chen Yida 5p B+R
  [2020-10-14]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), round 1
Zeng Pinjie 1p Huang Wei 1p W+R
  [2020-10-14]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), round 1
Chen Xi 4p Liu Yaowen 6p W+0.5
  [2020-10-14]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), round 1
Zhang Kaixin 5p Zhang Jiahuan 2p W+R
  [2020-10-14]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), round 1
Lin Zhihan 9p Lin Shimin 3p B+4.5
  [2020-10-14]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), round 1
Yang Zixuan 4p Chen Guoxing 4p B+R
  [2020-10-14]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), round 1
Chen Shoulian 2p Lu Yiquan 4p W+R
  [2020-10-14]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), round 1
Chen Weiting 2p Zhou Junxun 9p W+2.5
  [2020-10-14]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), round 1
Chen Shaoquan 2p Niu Shite 3p B+R
  [2020-10-14]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup (lightning tournament), round 1
Lin Shengyi 3p Lin Shuyang 9p B+R
  [2020-10-16]  16th Taiwan Guoshou, round 3
Cai Chengwei 4p Shi Jingyao 1p B+3.5
  [2020-10-13]  16th Taiwan Guoshou, round 3
Zhou Yinnan 6p Lin Yuxiang 5p B+R
  [2020-10-13]  16th Taiwan Guoshou, round 3
Chen Yida 5p Lai Junfu 5p W+12.5
  [2020-10-13]  16th Taiwan Guoshou, round 3
Chen Shoulian 2p Chen Qirui 6p W+R
  [2020-10-13]  16th Taiwan Guoshou, round 3
Zeng Pinjie 1p Lin Xinwei 2p B+9.5
  [2020-10-13]  16th Taiwan Guoshou, round 3
Li Wei 5p Yang Bowei 6p B+0.5
  [2020-10-13]  16th Taiwan Guoshou, round 3
Chen Weiting 2p Lin Lixiang 8p W+R
  [2020-10-13]  16th Taiwan Guoshou, round 3
Zhang Jiahuan 2p Lin Shixun 7p W+R
  [2020-10-16]  1st Taiwan UMC Cup, final 4
Lai Junfu 5p Wang Yuanjun 9p B+R
  [2020-10-15]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 12
Kim Dongyeop 9p Kim Soojang 9p B+0.5
  [2020-10-15]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 12
Park Yeongchan 5p Kim Jongjoon 8p B+R
  [2020-10-15]  5th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 12
Seo Nungwuk 9p Kim Kihun 7p B+15.5
  [2020-10-12]  77th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Rin Kaiho 9p O Yuinin 5p B+R