Browse by Date

You are viewing 2184 games of year 2022.

(1) 2 3 4 ... 73 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2022-05-28]  1st Lakeside Cup, game 7
Fujisawa Rina 5p Kim Cheayoung 7p B+R
  [2022-05-27]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Liu Yaowen 6p Lin Junyan 9p W+R
  [2022-05-27]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Lin Lixiang 8p Yang Bowei 7p W+R
  [2022-05-27]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Lin Shuyang 9p Li Wei 6p W+0.5
  [2022-05-27]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Niu Shite 4p Cai Chengwei 5p B+R
  [2022-05-27]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Lin Shixun 7p Chen Weiting 3p B+R
  [2022-05-27]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Jian Jingting 6p Yang Zixuan 4p B+R
  [2022-05-27]  8th Korean Women's League, round 1
Kim Yoonyoung 5p Kim Nokyeong 2p B+R
  [2022-05-27]  8th Korean Women's League, round 1
Kim Eunji 3p Cho Seungah 5p B+R
  [2022-05-27]  8th Korean Women's League, round 1
Lee Minjin 8p Lee Suljoo 1p B+R
  [2022-05-27]  10th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Kim Hyunbin 1p Kim Beomseo 1p W+R
  [2022-05-27]  3rd Chinese King of Kings, final
Li Xuanhao 9p Fan Tingyu 9p B+R
  [2022-05-27]  3rd Chinese King of Kings, 3,4 place decision
Gu Zihao 9p Mi Yuting 9p W+R
  [2022-05-27]  1st Lakeside Cup, game 6
Wu Yiming 3p Kim Cheayoung 7p W+R
  [2022-05-26]  8th Korean Women's League, round 1
Park Jiyeon 5p Kim Hyoyoung 2p B+6.5
  [2022-05-26]  8th Korean Women's League, round 1
Kim Minseo 1p Jeong Yujin 2p B+R
  [2022-05-26]  8th Korean Women's League, round 1
Heo Seohyun 3p Kim Dayoung 4p B+2.5
  [2022-05-26]  10th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, round 2
Im Kyungchan 1p Lee Yeon 4p W+R
  [2022-05-26]  47th Japanese Kisei, league A
Shida Tatsuya 8p So Yokoku 9p W+0.5
  [2022-05-26]  70th Japanese Oza, round 1
Shibano Toramaru 9p Cho Sonjin 9p B+R
  [2022-05-26]  70th Japanese Oza, round 1
Koike Yoshihiro 7p Anzai Nobuaki 7p W+R
  [2022-05-26]  41st Japanese Female Honinbo, round 2
Konishi Kazuko 8p Kato Chie 2p W+3.5
  [2022-05-26]  12th Taiwan Shiduan, title match #3
Chen Qirui 7p Xu Haohong 8p B+R
  [2022-05-26]  1st Lakeside Cup, game 5
Wu Yiming 3p Xie Yimin 7p B+R
  [2022-05-26]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Lin Lixiang 8p Huang Shiyuan 4p B+R
  [2022-05-26]  3rd Chinese King of Kings, semi-final
Gu Zihao 9p Li Xuanhao 9p W+R
  [2022-05-26]  3rd Chinese King of Kings, semi-final
Fan Tingyu 9p Mi Yuting 9p B+R
  [2022-05-25]  3rd Taiwan UMC Cup, preliminary
Chen Shiyuan 9p Lin Yuxiang 6p B+6.5
  [2022-05-25]  66th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 3
Seto Taiki 8p Yukawa Mitsuhisa 9p W+R
  [2022-05-25]  61st Japanese Judan, preliminary A
Aragaki Shun 9p Takashima Yugo 3p W+12.5
(1) 2 3 4 ... 73 »