Browse by Date

You are viewing 1559 games of year 2002.

« 1 ... 4 5 6 (7) 8 9 10 ... 52 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2002-11-14]  4th Chinese City League A, round 19
Zhu Yi 5p Zhao Shouxun 3p B+R
  [2002-11-14]  4th Chinese City League A, round 19
Park Seungcheol 2p Yue Liang 3p W+R
  [2002-11-14]  4th Chinese City League A, round 19
Wang Xi 4p Nie Weiping 9p B+3.5
  [2002-11-14]  4th Chinese City League A, round 19
Cao Dayuan 9p Dong Yan 7p W+R
  [2002-11-14]  43rd Japanese Okan, title match
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p Hane Naoki 9p W+2.5
  [2002-11-14]   Rui-Park best-of-10 Match, game 2
Park Shiun 3p Rui Naiwei 9p W+2.5
  [2002-11-14]  4th Chinese City League A, round 19
Wang Yang 5p Yang Yi 5p W+R
  [2002-11-14]  4th Chinese City League A, round 19
Yu Ping 6p Kong Jie 7p W+R
  [2002-11-14]  4th Chinese City League A, round 19
Zhang Wendong 9p Li Jie 4p B+R
  [2002-11-13]  4th Korean Maxim Cup
Jiang Zhujiu 9p Seo Bongsoo 9p B+R
  [2002-11-13]  14th Korean Kiseong, semi-final
Ryu Chaehyeong 5p Yun Junsang 1p W+0.5
  [2002-11-13]  7th Samsung Cup, semi-final 2
Hu Yaoyu 7p Wang Lei (b) 8p W+1.5
  [2002-11-13]  7th Samsung Cup, semi-final 2
Wang Yuhui 7p Cho Hunhyun 9p W+3.5
  [2002-11-12]  2nd Korean KAT Cup
Yun Junsang 1p Yun Seonghyeon 8p W+0.5
  [2002-11-12]  7th Samsung Cup, semi-final 1
Cho Hunhyun 9p Wang Yuhui 7p B+R
  [2002-11-12]  7th Samsung Cup, semi-final 1
Wang Lei (b) 8p Hu Yaoyu 7p B+4.5
  [2002-11-11]  12th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Yamada Kimio 8p Sasaki Tadashi 8p B+1.5
  [2002-11-11]  12th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Takao Shinji 7p Yamada Kimio 8p W+R
  [2002-11-11]  37th Korean Paewang
An Dalhun 5p Kang Dongyun 1p W+7.5
  [2002-11-11]  13th Korean Shinin-Wang
Park Seungcheol 2p Song Taekon 3p W+R
  [2002-11-11]  4th Korean Female Myeongin
Cho Hyeyeon 3p Hyun Mijin 2p B+R
  [2002-11-11]  2nd Korean KT Cup
Rui Naiwei 9p Kim Soojang 9p B+2.5
  [2002-11-11]  2nd Korean KT Cup
Mok Jinseok 6p Yang Jaeho 9p B+R
  [2002-11-10]  50th Japanese NHK Cup, round 2
Yokota Shigeaki 9p Kobayashi Koichi 9p W+R
  [2002-11-09]  18th Japanese NEC Shunei, round 2
Takei Takashi 5p Han Zenki 6p W+R
  [2002-11-09]  46th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, final 2
Kurahashi Masayuki 9p Imamura Toshiya 9p B+1.5
  [2002-11-09]  22nd Japanese NEC Cup, round 2
Yamashita Keigo 7p Takao Shinji 7p W+0.5
  [2002-11-08]   Rui-Park best-of-10 Match, game 1
Rui Naiwei 9p Park Shiun 3p B+R
  [2002-11-08]  14th Korean Kiseong, round 2
Yun Junsang 1p Song Taekon 3p B+1.5
  [2002-11-07]  4th Chinese City League A, round 18
Nie Weiping 9p Li Jie 4p W+0.5
« 1 ... 4 5 6 (7) 8 9 10 ... 52 »