Browse by Date

You are viewing 1918 games of year 2003.

« 1 ... 60 61 62 (63) 64 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2003-01-16]  29th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Kurahashi Masayuki 9p Komatsu Hideki 9p W+3.5
  [2003-01-16]  29th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Akiyama Jiro 8p Imamura Toshiya 9p W+0.5
  [2003-01-16]  41st Japanese Judan, loser section final
Takao Shinji 8p Cho Chikun 9p B+4.5
  [2003-01-16]  58th Japanese Honinbo, league
Cho Sonjin 9p Rin Kaiho 9p W+R
  [2003-01-16]   Rui-Park Jubango, game 7
Rui Naiwei 9p Park Shiun 3p W+1.5
  [2003-01-16]  27th Japanese Kisei, title match #1
O Rissei 9p Yamashita Keigo 7p W+6.5
  [2003-01-16]  46th Korean Kuksu, title match #2
Lee Changho 9p Cho Hanseung 5p B+R
  [2003-01-15]  28th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Kim Pyonmin 6p Suzuki Yoshimichi 6p B+R
  [2003-01-15]  15th Japanese Female Meijin, loser section final
Chinen Kaori 3p Kobayashi Izumi 5p W+R
  [2003-01-15]  16th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur
Zhou Ruiyang 1p Lan Tian 5d W+6.5
  [2003-01-14]  12th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Haruyama Isamu 9p Takemiya Masaki 9p W+5.5
  [2003-01-14]  12th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Haruyama Isamu 9p Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p B+1.5
  [2003-01-14]  3rd Korean KAT Cup
Hong Minpyo 2p Han Sangyeol 5p B+R
  [2003-01-14]  3rd Korean KAT Cup
Hong Jansik 4p Bae Yunjin 1p B+R
  [2003-01-14]  16th Chinese Wanbao Cup Amateur
Li Daichun 7d Gu Lingyi 1p W+R
  [2003-01-14]  3rd Korean KAT Cup
Seo Nungwuk 9p Lee Changho 9p W+7.5
  [2003-01-14]  7th Samsung Cup, final 2
Cho Hunhyun 9p Wang Lei (b) 8p B+R
  [2003-01-13]  16th Fujitsu Cup, Japanese preliminary
Takao Shinji 8p Rin Kaiho 9p B+8.5
  [2003-01-13]  12th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kono Rin 6p Ito Yoji 9p B+R
  [2003-01-13]  12th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Michael Redmond 9p Kono Rin 6p W+3.5
  [2003-01-13]  4th Korean Female Myeongin, challenger decision match
Hyun Mijin 2p Cho Hyeyeon 3p W+R
  [2003-01-13]  7th Samsung Cup, final 1
Wang Lei (b) 8p Cho Hunhyun 9p W+12.5
  [2003-01-12]  33rd Japanese Shinei Tournament, round 2
Takei Takashi 5p Takao Shinji 7p W+R
  [2003-01-12]  50th Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Komatsu Hideki 9p Kiyonari Tetsuya 9p B+R
  [2003-01-12]  4th Korean Maxim Cup, final 2
Jiang Zhujiu 9p Rui Naiwei 9p B+R
  [2003-01-11]  1st Korean Brain Trophy Cup, game 9
Park Jinsol 1p Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2003-01-10]  13th Korean Shinin-Wang (Old)
Park Yeonghun 3p An Younggil 5p W+R
  [2003-01-10]  14th Korean Kiseong, challenger decision match #3
Cho Hunhyun 9p Yun Junsang 1p B+R
  [2003-01-09]  29th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Otake Hideo 9p Kato Masao 9p B+3.5
  [2003-01-09]  29th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Michael Redmond 9p Cho Sonjin 9p W+R
« 1 ... 60 61 62 (63) 64 »