Browse by Date

You are viewing 1905 games of year 2003.

« 1 ... 5 6 7 (8) 9 10 11 ... 64 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2003-11-26]  14th Korean Shinin-Wang (Old)
Park Yeonghun 4p An Joyeong 7p B+3.5
  [2003-11-25]  13th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Sakai Maki 8p Narusawa Yasuichi 8p B+5.5
  [2003-11-25]  13th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Sakai Maki 8p Mitani Tetsuya 2p B+R
  [2003-11-25]  16th Chinese Mingren, challenger decision match #1
Yu Bin 9p Qiu Jun 6p W+R
  [2003-11-25]  2nd Jeongganjang Cup, semi-final 2
Lee Yongshin 3p Yun Yeongseon 3p W+0.5
  [2003-11-25]  2nd Jeongganjang Cup, semi-final 2
Rui Naiwei 9p Park Shiun 4p B+R
  [2003-11-24]  15th Korean Kiseong, round 2
Choi Cheolhan 5p An Joyeong 7p B+R
  [2003-11-24]  2nd Jeongganjang Cup, semi-final 1
Yun Yeongseon 3p Lee Yongshin 3p B+R
  [2003-11-24]  2nd Jeongganjang Cup, semi-final 1
Park Shiun 4p Rui Naiwei 9p B+R
  [2003-11-23]  4th Taiwan CMC TV Cup, winner group
Xiao Zhenghao 2p Zhou Pingqiang 3p W+6.5
  [2003-11-23]  5th Chinese Agon Cup, semi-final
Kong Jie 7p Hu Yaoyu 7p B+3.5
  [2003-11-23]  5th Chinese Agon Cup, semi-final
Gu Li 7p Wang Lei (b) 8p B+R
  [2003-11-23]  51st Japanese NHK Cup, round 2
Kato Masao 9p Takao Shinji 8p W+R
  [2003-11-22]  1st Korean Dream League
Choi Kyubyeong 9p Lee Sanghun (b) 7p W+R
  [2003-11-22]  1st Japanese JAL Women's HayaGo, final
Kobayashi Izumi 5p Nakazawa Ayako 5p B+6.5
  [2003-11-22]  23rd Japanese NEC Cup, round 2
O Meien 9p Cho Chikun 9p W+1.5
  [2003-11-22]  1st Korean Dream League
Lee Changho 9p Seo Bongsoo 9p B+R
  [2003-11-21]  7th Japanese Female Kisei, round 2
Koyama Terumi 5p Kato Keiko 4p W+R
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Zhang Xuebin 4p Ding Wei 8p B+5.5
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Zhang Wendong 9p Lin Chaohua 7p W+R
  [2003-11-20]  16th Japanese Female Meijin, loser section semi-final
Aoki Kikuyo 8p Chinen Kaori 3p W+R
  [2003-11-20]  47th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, final 3
Yukawa Mitsuhisa 9p Sakai Hideyuki 6p W+R
  [2003-11-20]  14th Korean Shinin-Wang (Old)
Kim Sunho 1p An Joyeong 7p W+14.5
  [2003-11-20]  59th Japanese Honinbo, league
Yoda Norimoto 9p Kato Masao 9p B+R
  [2003-11-20]  29th Japanese Gosei, round 1
Akiyama Jiro 8p Kataoka Satoshi 9p B+2.5
  [2003-11-20]  29th Japanese Gosei, round 1
Kono Rin 7p Kurahashi Masayuki 9p B+3.5
  [2003-11-20]  29th Japanese Gosei, round 1
Ogaki Yusaku 9p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2003-11-20]  42nd Japanese Judan, loser group
Hashimoto Yujiro 9p O Meien 9p W+12.5
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Xie He 5p Fang Jie 7p B+R
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Duan Rong 7p Cao Dayuan 9p B+R
« 1 ... 5 6 7 (8) 9 10 11 ... 64 »