Browse by Date

You are viewing 1892 games of year 2003.

« 1 ... 6 7 8 (9) 10 11 12 ... 64 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Wang Yao 5p Yu Bin 9p W+R
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Mok Jinseok 7p Zhou Kui 2p B+R
  [2003-11-20]  29th Japanese Tengen, title match #2
Hane Naoki 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p B+4.5
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Wang Yimin 7p Zhao Zhelun 3p B+R
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Zhang Wei 2p Nie Weiping 9p B+R
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Kim Seungjun 8p Wang Xi 4p W+2.5
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Zhao Xinghua 3p Qiu Jun 6p W+R
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Zhou Junxun 9p Chen Linxin 9p B+1.5
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Hang Tianpeng 4p Liu Shizhen 6p W+R
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Chang Hao 9p Wang Lei (s) 3p B+R
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Wang Yuhui 7p Zhu Songli 6p W+R
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Gu Li 7p Jing Shi 2p B+R
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Liu Xiaoguang 9p Chen Yaoye 3p W+R
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Hu Yaoyu 7p Dong Yan 7p B+R
  [2003-11-20]  5th Chinese League A, round 18
Kong Jie 7p O Rissei 9p W+0.5
  [2003-11-20]  8th Korean LG Cup, final 3
Cho Hanseung 6p Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2003-11-19]  1st Chinese Jianqiao Cup, final
Zhang Xuan 8p Huang Jia 2p B+1.5
  [2003-11-19]  47th Korean Kuksu, loser section semi-final
An Joyeong 7p Cho Hunhyun 9p W+R
  [2003-11-18]  3rd Taiwan Kiin Cup, league
Zhou Pingqiang 2p Dai Jiashen 7p B+14.5
  [2003-11-17]  15th Korean Kiseong, round 2
Kim Seungjun 8p Park Cheongsang 4p B+3.5
  [2003-11-17]  5th Nongshim Cup, game 10
Ryu Shikun 9p Weon Seongjin 5p W+R
  [2003-11-16]  3rd Taiwan Kiin Cup, league
Dai Jiashen 7p Lin Shuyang 1p B+R
  [2003-11-16]  51st Japanese NHK Cup, round 2
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p B+R
  [2003-11-16]  5th Nongshim Cup, game 9
Hu Yaoyu 7p Weon Seongjin 5p W+4.5
  [2003-11-15]  3rd Taiwan Kiin Cup, league
Lin Shuyang 1p Chen Yida 2p W+6.5
  [2003-11-15]  1st Korean Dream League
Mok Jinseok 7p Lee Sanghun (b) 7p B+R
  [2003-11-15]  1st Korean Dream League
Song Taekon 6p Seo Bongsoo 9p B+R
  [2003-11-15]  5th Nongshim Cup, game 8
Weon Seongjin 5p Kobayashi Koichi 9p B+3.5
  [2003-11-14]  7th Japanese Female Kisei, round 2
Aoki Kikuyo 8p Osawa Narumi 3p B+R
  [2003-11-14]  7th Japanese Female Kisei, round 2
Kobayashi Izumi 5p Mannami Kana 2p W+12.5
« 1 ... 6 7 8 (9) 10 11 12 ... 64 »