Browse by Date

You are viewing 1754 games of year 2004.

« 1 ... 52 53 54 (55) 56 57 58 59 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2004-02-14]  5th Nongshim Cup, game 14
Lee Changho 9p Rin Kaiho 9p B+R
  [2004-02-13]  5th Nongshim Cup, game 13
Kato Masao 9p Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2004-02-12]  29th Japanese Gosei, round 1
Ogata Masaki 9p Kobayashi Satoru 9p B+0.5
  [2004-02-12]  59th Japanese Honinbo, league
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p O Meien 9p B+R
  [2004-02-12]  30th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Han Zenki 6p Morita Michihiro 9p B+R
  [2004-02-12]  30th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Ishii Shinzo 9p Cho Sonjin 9p W+0.5
  [2004-02-12]  59th Japanese Honinbo, league
Yamashita Keigo 9p O Rissei 9p W+3.5
  [2004-02-12]  29th Japanese Gosei, round 3
Ryu Shikun 9p Cho U 9p W+4.5
  [2004-02-12]  17th Fujitsu Cup, Japanese preliminary
Yuki Satoshi 9p Kataoka Satoshi 9p B+R
  [2004-02-12]  5th Nongshim Cup, game 12
Gu Li 7p Kato Masao 9p W+R
  [2004-02-11]  5th Nongshim Cup, game 11
Gu Li 7p Weon Seongjin 5p B+2.5
  [2004-02-10]  13th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Haruyama Isamu 9p Kubo Katsuaki 9p B+R
  [2004-02-10]  13th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kubo Katsuaki 9p Yuki Satoshi 9p B+R
  [2004-02-09]  29th Japanese Gosei, round 2
Kono Rin 7p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+5.5
  [2004-02-09]  29th Japanese Gosei, round 2
Kim Sujun 7p Kobayashi Koichi 9p W+0.5
  [2004-02-09]  13th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Sugiuchi Masao 9p Takao Shinji 8p W+R
  [2004-02-09]  13th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Takao Shinji 8p Awaji Shuzo 9p B+8.5
  [2004-02-09]  17th Fujitsu Cup, Japanese preliminary
O Meien 9p Kobayashi Satoru 9p B+R
  [2004-02-08]  4th Taiwan CMC TV Cup, loser group
Chen Yida 7p Dai Jiashen 2p B+R
  [2004-02-08]  51st Japanese NHK Cup, round 4
Takao Shinji 8p Kobayashi Satoru 9p B+0.5
  [2004-02-08]  2nd Chinese Yongda Cup, final 2
Shao Weigang 9p Hu Yaoyu 7p W+6.5
  [2004-02-08]  Year 2004 Toyota & Denso Cup European Go Oza
Alexander Dinerchtein 1p Frank Janssen 6d B+R
  [2004-02-07]   Meng-Gueon best-of-10 Match, game 6
Meng Zhaoyu 2p Gueon Hyojin 4p W+R
  [2004-02-07]  47th Korean Kuksu, title match #2
Choi Cheolhan 6p Lee Changho 9p B+R
  [2004-02-07]  2nd Chinese Yongda Cup, final 1
Hu Yaoyu 9p Shao Weigang 9p B+R
  [2004-02-06]  7th Japanese Female Kisei, title match #3
Mannami Kana 2p Chinen Kaori 3p B+12.5
  [2004-02-06]  14th Korean Shinin-Wang
Choi Munyong 4p Kim Juho 4p W+R
  [2004-02-06]  8th Korean Fresh Best 10, league A
Seo Gunwoo 1p Paek Daehyun 5p W+10.5
  [2004-02-06]  8th Korean Fresh Best 10, league B
An Younggil 5p Kim Daeyoung 1p W+R
  [2004-02-05]  30th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Hikosaka Naoto 9p W+2.5
« 1 ... 52 53 54 (55) 56 57 58 59 »