Browse by Date

You are viewing 1811 games of year 2004.

« 1 ... 56 57 58 (59) 60 61 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2004-01-26]  4th Korean Senior Professional, round 3
Lee Kwanchul 3p Kwon Kapyong 7p W+R
  [2004-01-25]  4th Taiwan CMC TV Cup, loser section
Lin Yuxiang 1p Chen Yida 2p W+3.5
  [2004-01-25]  51st Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Rin Kaiho 9p Kobayashi Koichi 9p W+R
  [2004-01-24]  1st Japanese JAL Shinei HayaGo, round 2
Han Zenki 6p Kono Rin 7p W+R
  [2004-01-24]  1st Japanese JAL Shinei HayaGo, round 2
Mizokami Tomochika 7p So Yokoku 7p B+R
  [2004-01-23]   13th Japanese Ryusei special game
Nakajima Mieko 1p Zhang Kaixin 2p B+R
  [2004-01-22]  29th Japanese Gosei, round 1
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Kato Masao 9p B+1.5
  [2004-01-22]  30th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Imamura Yoshiaki 8p Kataoka Satoshi 9p W+2.5
  [2004-01-22]  30th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Kurahashi Masayuki 9p Takao Shinji 8p W+7.5
  [2004-01-22]  30th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Yukawa Mitsuhisa 9p Cho Chikun 9p W+0.5
  [2004-01-22]  17th Fujitsu Cup, Japanese preliminary
O Rissei 9p Hane Naoki 9p W+1.5
  [2004-01-22]  29th Japanese Meijin, league
Yamashita Keigo 9p Yamada Kimio 8p W+R
  [2004-01-22]  29th Japanese Meijin, league
O Meien 9p Imamura Toshiya 9p W+R
  [2004-01-22]  7th Japanese Female Kisei, title match #1
Chinen Kaori 3p Mannami Kana 2p W+3.5
  [2004-01-21]  48th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
Seto Taiki 5p Kubouchi Shuchi 9p B+R
  [2004-01-21]  16th Japanese Female Meijin, challenger decision match
Yashiro Kumiko 5p Inori Yoko 5p W+0.5
  [2004-01-20]  13th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p Mizokami Tomochika 7p W+1.5
  [2004-01-20]  13th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Komatsu Hideki 9p Mizokami Tomochika 7p W+3.5
  [2004-01-19]  13th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Ishida Akira 9p Cho Sonjin 9p W+R
  [2004-01-19]  13th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Ishida Akira 9p Kim Sujun 7p B+6.5
  [2004-01-19]  15th Korean Kiseong, challenger decision match #1
Choi Cheolhan 6p Ryu Chaehyeong 6p B+R
  [2004-01-18]  4th Taiwan CMC TV Cup, loser section
Yang Zhide 4p Huang Xiangren 3p W+9.5
  [2004-01-18]  2nd Toyota Cup, American preliminary
Li Jie (2) 7d Jiang Mingjiu 7p W+R
  [2004-01-18]  51st Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p Komatsu Hideki 9p W+R
  [2004-01-17]  2nd Toyota Cup, American preliminary
Feng Yun 9p Yang Huiren 1p B+R
  [2004-01-17]  18th Chinese Tianyuan, round 2
Qiu Jun 6p Kong Jie 7p W+R
  [2004-01-16]  14th Korean Shinin-Wang (Old)
Lee Jungwoo 4p Kim Juho 4p W+3.5
  [2004-01-15]  29th Japanese Gosei, round 2
Ishida Akira 9p Ryu Shikun 9p W+R
  [2004-01-15]  29th Japanese Gosei, round 1
Yamada Kimio 8p Mimura Tomoyasu 9p B+R
  [2004-01-15]  59th Japanese Honinbo, league
Kato Masao 9p O Meien 9p W+11.5
« 1 ... 56 57 58 (59) 60 61 »