Browse by Date

You are viewing 3005 games of year 2006.

« 1 ... 93 94 95 (96) 97 98 99 ... 101 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2006-01-23]  20th Chinese Tianyuan, round 3
Chen Yaoye 5p Qiu Jun 7p B+R
  [2006-01-23]  20th Chinese Tianyuan, round 3
Wang Lei (b) 8p Zhou Ruiyang 3p W+R
  [2006-01-23]  20th Chinese Tianyuan, round 3
Peng Quan 6p Kong Jie 7p W+R
  [2006-01-22]  6th Taiwan CMC TV Cup, round 3
Lin Shuyang 3p Xiao Zhenghao 5p W+0.5
  [2006-01-22]  5th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Xiao Ailin 1p Xu Changzheng 1p W+0.5
  [2006-01-22]  5th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Liu Jianchang 1p Dang Xiyun 1p W+R
  [2006-01-22]  5th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Zhang Zhengping 1p Chen Shiyuan 5p W+R
  [2006-01-22]  1st Korean Siptan, title match #3
Park Yeonghun 9p Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2006-01-22]  53rd Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Imamura Yoshiaki 8p Ueki Yoshio 8p B+4.5
  [2006-01-21]  5th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Lin Shengxian 7p Huang Chengyi 1p W+5.5
  [2006-01-21]  5th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Yu Zhengqi 1p Chen Qingyu 1p W+3.5
  [2006-01-21]  20th Chinese Tianyuan, round 2
Zhou Heyang 9p Wang Lei (b) 8p W+R
  [2006-01-21]  20th Chinese Tianyuan, round 2
Wang Yao 6p Luo Xihe 9p W+R
  [2006-01-20]  32nd Taiwan Mingren, title match #3
Zhou Junxun 9p Lin Shengxian 7p B+R
  [2006-01-19]  5th Taiwan Tianyuan, preliminary
Zhang Huaiyi 1p Chen Yida 3p W+R
  [2006-01-19]  31st Japanese Gosei, round 2
Ryu Shikun 9p Kudo Norio 9p B+R
  [2006-01-19]  31st Japanese Gosei, round 2
O Meien 9p Cho Chikun 9p W+7.5
  [2006-01-19]  54th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p Enda Hideki 9p B+R
  [2006-01-19]  54th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Otake Hideo 9p Imamura Toshiya 9p B+1.5
  [2006-01-19]  31st Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Fujii Shuya 6p Kato Yuuki 5p W+R
  [2006-01-19]  32nd Japanese Tengen, round 1
Ko Iso 7p Kurahashi Masayuki 9p B+R
  [2006-01-19]  32nd Japanese Tengen, round 1
Michael Redmond 9p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2006-01-19]  54th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Iyama Yuta 7p Ishida Akira 9p B+R
  [2006-01-19]  31st Japanese Meijin, league
Sakai Hideyuki 7p Yoda Norimoto 9p B+R
  [2006-01-19]  31st Japanese Meijin, league
Yamada Kimio 9p Takao Shinji 9p W+R
  [2006-01-19]  19th Japanese Female Meijin, preliminary
Kanno Naomi 3p Umezawa Yukari 5p B+6.5
  [2006-01-19]  19th Japanese Female Meijin, preliminary
Ogawa Tomoko 6p Miyazaki Shimako 4p W+R
  [2006-01-19]  62nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
O Yuinin 4p Kono Rin 8p W+R
  [2006-01-19]  31st Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Takemiya Masaki 9p Kataoka Satoshi 9p B+R
  [2006-01-19]  16th Korean Shinin-Wang (Old), round 2
Lee Huiseong 6p Yoo Jaeseong 3p B+R
« 1 ... 93 94 95 (96) 97 98 99 ... 101 »