Browse by Date

You are viewing 4895 games of year 2016.

« 1 ... 151 152 153 (154) 155 156 157 ... 164 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2016-02-11]  3rd Championship of Tournament Winners, round 2
Yu Zhengqi 7p Ida Atsushi 8p B+R
  [2016-02-11]  3rd Championship of Tournament Winners, round 2
Terayama Rei 4p Cho Chikun 9p W+R
  [2016-02-11]  3rd Championship of Tournament Winners, round 1
Kumamoto Syusei 3p Terayama Rei 4p W+R
  [2016-02-11]  3rd Championship of Tournament Winners, round 1
Hane Naoki 9p Xie Yimin 6p W+8.5
  [2016-02-11]  3rd Championship of Tournament Winners, round 1
Wang Jingyi 2p Yu Zhengqi 7p W+R
  [2016-02-11]  3rd Championship of Tournament Winners, round 1
Hsu Chiayuan 3p Yuki Satoshi 9p B+R
  [2016-02-10]  64th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Wu Baiyi 2p Sakai Hideyuki 8p B+R
  [2016-02-10]  Year 2016 Chinese New Year Special
Lee Sedol 9p Ichiriki Ryo 7p B+R
  [2016-02-09]  7th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Miyamoto Chiharu 1p Sun Zhe 4p W+R
  [2016-02-09]  7th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Koike Yoshihiro 1p Tsuruta Kazushi 3p B+R
  [2016-02-09]  7th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Onishi Ryuhei 1p Kumamoto Syusei 3p B+R
  [2016-02-09]  7th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Koyama Kuya 3p Komatsu Daiki 2p B+R
  [2016-02-09]  7th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Ito Kenryo 1p Fujita Akihiko 5p W+R
  [2016-02-09]  7th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Ida Atsushi 8p Obuchi Kotaro 4p B+R
  [2016-02-09]  Year 2016 Chinese New Year Special
Ke Jie 9p Ichiriki Ryo 7p B+R
  [2016-02-08]  41st Japanese Meijin, league
Hirata Tomoya 7p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+3.5
  [2016-02-08]  41st Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Takeuchi Kousuke 3p Chang Rueijie 2p W+R
  [2016-02-08]  41st Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Yahata Naoki 1p Tajiri Yuto 4p W+R
  [2016-02-08]   Korean Baduk Legend League
Cho Hunhyun 9p Seo Bongsoo 9p B+R
  [2016-02-07]  63rd Japanese NHK Cup, round 4
Kono Rin 9p Iyama Yuta 9p B+R
  [2016-02-07]   Korean Baduk Legend League
Seo Bongsoo 9p Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2016-02-06]   Korean Baduk Legend League
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Cho Hunhyun 9p B+R
  [2016-02-04]  41st Japanese Gosei, round 2
Kono Rin 9p Sada Atsushi 2p W+R
  [2016-02-04]  41st Japanese Gosei, round 1
Uchida Shuhei 7p Yu Zhengqi 7p W+R
  [2016-02-04]  25th Japanese Ryusei, group C
Yasuda Yasutoshi 9p Yamada Kimio 9p B+R
  [2016-02-04]  25th Japanese Ryusei, group C
So Kofuku 9p Yamada Kimio 9p W+R
  [2016-02-04]  42nd Japanese Tengen, round 1
Iwamaru Taira 6p Nakano Yasuhiro 9p W+R
  [2016-02-04]  41st Japanese Meijin, league
Takao Shinji 9p Hane Naoki 9p B+R
  [2016-02-04]  71st Japanese Honinbo, league
Ichiriki Ryo 7p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2016-02-04]  71st Japanese Honinbo, league
Motoki Katsuya 7p Ida Atsushi 8p B+R
« 1 ... 151 152 153 (154) 155 156 157 ... 164 »