Browse by Date

You are viewing 4971 games of year 2016.

« 1 ... 151 152 153 (154) 155 156 157 ... 166 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2016-02-18]  64th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Mizokami Tomochika 9p Nakane Naoyuki 8p W+R
  [2016-02-18]  41st Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Ohashi Hirofumi 6p Adachi Toshimasa 3p B+R
  [2016-02-18]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 1
Park Shiun 9p Lee Sula 4p B+12.5
  [2016-02-18]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 1
Lee Minjin 7p Song Hyeryung 1p B+R
  [2016-02-18]  2nd Korean Women's League, round 1
Kim Dayoung 1p Kang Dajeong 1p B+R
  [2016-02-18]  35th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Kusunoki Teruko 7p Suzuki Ayumi 7p W+R
  [2016-02-18]  41st Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Hashimoto Kan 2p Otani Naoki 1p W+R
  [2016-02-18]  42nd Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Rin Kaiho 9p Sotoyanagi Sebun 2p B+R
  [2016-02-18]  42nd Japanese Gosei, preliminary
Fujimura Yosuke 2p Otake Hideo 9p W+R
  [2016-02-18]  41st Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Tsuruta Kazushi 3p Hikosaka Naoto 9p B+R
  [2016-02-18]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Yamada Kimio 9p Iwamaru Taira 6p W+R
  [2016-02-18]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Hane Naoki 9p Sasaka Shiro 8p B+R
  [2016-02-18]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Cho Chikun 9p Cho Riyu 8p W+R
  [2016-02-18]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kataoka Satoshi 9p Kono Takashi 8p B+R
  [2016-02-17]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Fujii Shuya 7p Nakano Yasuhiro 9p B+R
  [2016-02-17]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kurahashi Masayuki 9p Sekiyama Toshimichi 9p B+R
  [2016-02-17]  21st LG Cup, Chinese Taipei preliminary
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Lin Junyan 6p W+R
  [2016-02-17]  7th Japanese Okage Cup, preliminary
Kibe Natsuki 1p Tanaka Nobuyuki 2p W+R
  [2016-02-17]  40th Japanese Kisei, title match #4
Iyama Yuta 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p B+R
  [2016-02-17]  17th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Lee Changho 9p Kang Dongyun 9p W+R
  [2016-02-16]  17th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Cho Hanseung 9p Kim Jiseok 9p W+R
  [2016-02-16]  11th Chunlan Cup, Chinese Taipei preliminary
Xu Haohong 3p Wang Yuanjun 7p B+1
  [2016-02-15]  23rd Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
Taniguchi Toshinori 7p Shibano Ryunosuke Ama. W+R
  [2016-02-15]  25th Japanese Ryusei, group B
Ichiriki Ryo 7p Fujimura Yosuke 2p B+R
  [2016-02-15]  25th Japanese Ryusei, group B
Fujimura Yosuke 2p Ogata Masaki 9p B+R
  [2016-02-15]  17th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Park Junghwan 9p Yun Junsang 9p B+R
  [2016-02-14]  1st European Professional Go Championship
Ilya Shikshin 1p Mateusz Surma 1p W+0.5
  [2016-02-14]  1st European Professional Go Championship
Ali Jabarin 1p Ilya Shikshin 1p W+R
  [2016-02-14]  1st European Professional Go Championship
Fan Hui 2p Alexander Dinerchtein 3p B+5.5
  [2016-02-14]  1st European Professional Go Championship
Mateusz Surma 1p Fan Hui 2p W+R
« 1 ... 151 152 153 (154) 155 156 157 ... 166 »