Browse by Date

You are viewing 4977 games of year 2016.

« 1 ... 152 153 154 (155) 156 157 158 ... 166 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2016-02-15]  25th Japanese Ryusei, group B
Fujimura Yosuke 2p Ogata Masaki 9p B+R
  [2016-02-15]  17th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Park Junghwan 9p Yun Junsang 9p B+R
  [2016-02-14]  1st European Professional Go Championship
Ilya Shikshin 1p Mateusz Surma 1p W+0.5
  [2016-02-14]  1st European Professional Go Championship
Ali Jabarin 1p Ilya Shikshin 1p W+R
  [2016-02-14]  1st European Professional Go Championship
Fan Hui 2p Alexander Dinerchtein 3p B+5.5
  [2016-02-14]  1st European Professional Go Championship
Mateusz Surma 1p Fan Hui 2p W+R
  [2016-02-14]  63rd Japanese NHK Cup, round 4
Cho U 9p Cho Riyu 8p B+6.5
  [2016-02-14]   Korean Baduk Legend League
Cho Chikun 9p Lee Changho 9p W+2.5
  [2016-02-14]  21st Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 2
Yun Chanhee 5p Kim Myounghoon 3p B+R
  [2016-02-13]  1st European Professional Go Championship
Alexander Dinerchtein 3p Mateusz Surma 1p W+R
  [2016-02-13]  1st European Professional Go Championship
Fan Hui 2p Ilya Shikshin 1p B+8.5
  [2016-02-13]  1st European Professional Go Championship
Ali Jabarin 1p Mateusz Surma 1p B+R
  [2016-02-13]  1st European Professional Go Championship
Ilya Shikshin 1p Alexander Dinerchtein 3p B+R
  [2016-02-13]  1st European Professional Go Championship
Alexander Dinerchtein 3p Ali Jabarin 1p W+14.5
  [2016-02-13]  1st European Professional Go Championship
Fan Hui 2p Ali Jabarin 1p B+R
  [2016-02-13]   Korean Baduk Legend League
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Cho Chikun 9p B+T
  [2016-02-13]  21st Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 2
Lee Donghoon 5p Lee Yeongkyu 9p B+R
  [2016-02-12]  4th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, semi-final
Park Joonhoon 1p Kim Yeongdo 1p B+R
  [2016-02-12]  17th Korean Female Myeongin, title match #2
Oh Yujin 2p Choi Jeong 6p W+R
  [2016-02-12]  21st Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 2
Lee Hobum 5p Kim Jiseok 9p W+R
  [2016-02-11]  41st Japanese Gosei, round 2
Goto Shungo 9p Murakawa Daisuke 8p W+R
  [2016-02-11]  4th Hapcheon County Elite Tournament, semi-final
Kang Woohyuk 1p Park Jinyoung 2p W+R
  [2016-02-11]  25th Japanese Ryusei, group A
Motoki Katsuya 7p Suzuki Shinji 6p B+R
  [2016-02-11]  25th Japanese Ryusei, group A
Yukawa Mitsuhisa 9p Motoki Katsuya 7p W+5.5
  [2016-02-11]  42nd Japanese Tengen, round 1
Shibano Toramaru 2p Anzai Nobuaki 7p B+R
  [2016-02-11]  41st Japanese Meijin, league
Ko Iso 8p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2016-02-11]  71st Japanese Honinbo, league
Takao Shinji 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p B+7.5
  [2016-02-11]  35th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Yashiro Kumiko 6p Sugiuchi Kazuko 8p B+R
  [2016-02-11]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Ohashi Hirofumi 6p Chinen Kaori 5p B+R
  [2016-02-11]  72nd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Awaji Shuzo 9p Cho Sonjin 9p W+R
« 1 ... 152 153 154 (155) 156 157 158 ... 166 »