Monthly View

« Previous | 195 games of October, 2004 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2004-10-14]  6th Chinese City League A, round 13
Zou Junjie 5p Yang Yi 5p B+1.5
  [2004-10-14]  6th Chinese City League A, round 13
Liu Jing 8p Gu Lingyi 2p W+R
  [2004-10-14]  6th Chinese City League A, round 13
Li Jie 5p Shao Weigang 9p B+R
  [2004-10-14]  6th Chinese City League A, round 13
Yu Ping 6p Wang Lei (b) 8p W+R
  [2004-10-14]  6th Chinese City League A, round 13
Ma Xiaochun 9p Ma Xiaobing 3p W+4.5
  [2004-10-14]  6th Chinese City League A, round 13
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Zhao Shouxun 3p W+6.5
  [2004-10-14]  6th Chinese City League A, round 13
Zhang Li 3p Zhang Xuebin 5p B+R
  [2004-10-14]  6th Chinese City League A, round 13
Zhou Ruiyang 2p Xie He 5p W+R
  [2004-10-14]  Year 2004 Korean League
Jiang Zhujiu 9p Paek Hongseok 3p B+6.5
  [2004-10-14]  43rd Japanese Judan, winner section semi-final
Hikosaka Naoto 9p Cho Chikun 9p W+2.5
  [2004-10-14]  43rd Japanese Judan, loser section round 3
Yamashita Keigo 9p Rin Kaiho 9p W+7.5
  [2004-10-14]  8th Japanese Female Kisei, round 1
Mito Yukari 3p Izawa Akino 3p W+R
  [2004-10-14]  8th Japanese Female Kisei, round 1
Ashida Isoko 6p Suzuki Ayumi 3p W+R
  [2004-10-14]  60th Japanese Honinbo, league
Cho Sonjin 9p O Rissei 9p B+R
  [2004-10-13]  6th Nongshim Cup, game 2
Zhou Heyang 9p Mimura Tomoyasu 9p B+R
  [2004-10-13]  23rd Japanese Female Honinbo, title match #2
Kobayashi Izumi 6p Chinen Kaori 3p W+R
  [2004-10-13]  15th Korean Shinin-Wang
Yun Junsang 3p Kim Donghee 1p W+10.5
  [2004-10-13]  8th Korean Fresh Best 10, 5,6 place decision
Kim Daeyoung 2p Park Seunghyeon 4p B+3.5
  [2004-10-13]  29th Japanese Meijin, title match #4
Cho U 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p B+7.5
  [2004-10-12]  6th Nongshim Cup, game 1
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p Han Chongjin 5p B+R
  [2004-10-12]  1st Korean King of Kings, final 2
Kim Seonryong 8p Kim Juho 4p W+1.5
  [2004-10-12]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Mitani Tetsuya 3p Mizuma Toshifumi 7p B+R
  [2004-10-12]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Nakao Jungo 8p Mitani Tetsuya 3p W+R
  [2004-10-11]  16th Korean Kiseong, round 1
Oh Kyuchul 8p Song Taekon 7p W+R
  [2004-10-11]  16th Korean Kiseong, round 1
Cho Hanseung 7p Seo Gunwoo 1p W+2.5
  [2004-10-11]  1st Korean King of Kings, final 1
Kim Juho 4p Kim Seonryong 8p W+R
  [2004-10-11]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Takano Hideki 6p Kenmochi Joe 7p B+R
  [2004-10-11]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Takano Hideki 6p Nakane Naoyuki 8p B+2.5
  [2004-10-10]  52nd Japanese NHK Cup, round 2
Cho U 9p Hasegawa Sunao 9p B+0.5
  [2004-10-10]  Year 2004 Korean League
Choi Cheolhan 8p Park Yeonghun 9p B+R
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 »