Monthly View

« Previous | 200 games of October, 2004 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 2 3 (4) 5 6 7 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2004-10-21]  6th Chinese League A, round 14
Liu Jing 8p Zhou Kui 3p B+1.5
  [2004-10-21]  6th Chinese League A, round 14
Kong Jie 7p Yang Yi 5p B+3.5
  [2004-10-21]  6th Chinese League A, round 14
Li Jie 4p Wang Yang 5p B+5.5
  [2004-10-21]  6th Chinese League A, round 14
Song Xuelin 9p Li Yi 2p W+R
  [2004-10-21]  29th Japanese Meijin, title match #5
Yoda Norimoto 9p Cho U 9p W+4.5
  [2004-10-21]  6th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Park Yeonghun 9p No Yeongha 9p B+R
  [2004-10-21]  Year 2004 Korean League
Seo Bongsoo 9p Yoo Kyeongmin 4p W+10.5
  [2004-10-21]  60th Japanese Honinbo, league
O Meien 9p So Yokoku 7p W+R
  [2004-10-21]  8th Japanese Female Kisei, round 1
Sakakibara Fumiko 6p Chinen Kaori 3p W+R
  [2004-10-21]  6th Chinese League A, round 14
Li Zhe 3p Zou Junjie 5p B+R
  [2004-10-21]  8th Japanese Female Kisei, round 1
Kusunoki Teruko 7p Makihata Taeko 2p B+2.5
  [2004-10-20]  48th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, final 1
Sakai Hideyuki 6p Kiyonari Tetsuya 9p B+8.5
  [2004-10-19]  9th Korean LG Cup, final 1
Lee Changho 9p Park Yeonghun 9p B+R
  [2004-10-19]  9th Korean Chunwon, semi-final
Choi Cheolhan 8p Cho Hunhyun 9p B+4.5
  [2004-10-19]  48th Korean Kuksu, loser section round 2
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Jiang Zhujiu 9p B+R
  [2004-10-19]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kuwamoto Shinpei 5p Sugimoto Akira 7p B+R
  [2004-10-19]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kato Atsushi 8p Kuwamoto Shinpei 5p B+R
  [2004-10-18]  9th Korean Chunwon, semi-final
An Dalhun 6p Lee Sedol 9p B+R
  [2004-10-18]  1st Korean King of Kings, final 3
Kim Juho 4p Kim Seonryong 8p W+2.5
  [2004-10-18]  43rd Japanese Judan, loser section round 2
Cho U 9p Yamada Kimio 8p B+R
  [2004-10-18]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Onda Yasuhiko 8p Arimura Hiroshi 8p W+R
  [2004-10-18]  14th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Arimura Hiroshi 8p Yo Kagen 9p W+R
  [2004-10-17]  52nd Japanese NHK Cup, round 2
Cho Riyu 6p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2004-10-17]  6th Chinese Agon Cup, semi-final
Shao Weigang 9p Peng Quan 5p B+1.5
  [2004-10-17]  6th Chinese Agon Cup, semi-final
Gu Li 7p Zhou Heyang 9p W+R
  [2004-10-17]  Year 2004 Korean League
Song Taekon 7p Cho Hunhyun 9p W+R
  [2004-10-17]  5th Taiwan CMC TV Cup, winner section round 2
Yang Zhide 4p Lin Zhihan 6p W+R
  [2004-10-16]  Year 2004 Korean League
Rui Naiwei 9p Weon Seongjin 5p W+R
  [2004-10-16]  24th Japanese NEC Cup, round 2
Hane Naoki 9p Cho Sonjin 9p W+R
  [2004-10-15]  6th Nongshim Cup, game 4
Zhou Heyang 9p Takao Shinji 8p W+R
« 1 2 3 (4) 5 6 7 »