Monthly View

« Previous | 311 games of October, 2005 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 5 6 7 (8) 9 10 11 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2005-10-13]  44th Japanese Judan, loser section round 3
Yamashita Keigo 9p O Rissei 9p B+R
  [2005-10-13]  18th Japanese Female Meijin, loser section round 3
Xie Yimin 2p Kato Keiko 4p W+R
  [2005-10-12]  7th Nongshim Cup, game 2
Wang Yao 6p Hane Naoki 9p W+R
  [2005-10-12]   Year 2005 Korean Budak Masters -- 3 Kingdoms, game 7
Choi Cheolhan 9p Song Taekon 7p B+R
  [2005-10-12]  7th Chinese League A, round 12
Gu Lingyi 3p Kong Jie 7p W+2.5
  [2005-10-12]  7th Chinese League A, round 12
Zhang Wendong 9p Yang Yi 6p W+4.5
  [2005-10-12]  7th Chinese League A, round 12
Yu Ping 6p Wang Yang 5p W+R
  [2005-10-12]  7th Chinese League A, round 12
Chen Yaoye 5p Li Jie 5p B+R
  [2005-10-11]  1st Korean Prices Information Cup, final 2
Park Yeonghun 9p Lee Changho 9p B+4.5
  [2005-10-11]  7th Nongshim Cup, game 1
Kang Dongyun 3p Hane Naoki 9p W+R
  [2005-10-11]  17th Korean Kiseong, round 1
Hong Minpyo 4p Song Taekon 7p W+5.5
  [2005-10-11]  30th Japanese Meijin, title match #4
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Cho U 9p B+3.5
  [2005-10-11]   Year 2005 Korean Budak Masters -- 3 Kingdoms, game 6
Heo Yongho 4p Choi Cheolhan 9p W+R
  [2005-10-11]  15th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Nakamura Shinya 8p Iyama Yuta 7p B+3.5
  [2005-10-11]  15th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Nakamura Shinya 8p Ueki Yoshio 8p W+R
  [2005-10-11]  1st Taiwan Guoshou, league
Lin Shengxian 7p Chen Shiyuan 4p W+6.5
  [2005-10-10]  7th Korean Female Myeongin, challenger decision match
Cho Hyeyeon 6p Park Shiun 6p B+R
  [2005-10-10]  7th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Jeong Suhyeon 9p Choi Cheolhan 9p W+R
  [2005-10-10]   Year 2005 Korean Budak Masters -- 3 Kingdoms, game 5
Choi Cheolhan 9p Park Jihun (b) 4p B+R
  [2005-10-10]  15th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Ando Kazushige 1p Iguchi Toyohide 7p B+R
  [2005-10-10]  15th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Matsuoka Hideki 8p Ando Kazushige 1p B+4.5
  [2005-10-10]  1st Taiwan Guoshou, league
Peng Jinghua 6p Xiao Zhenghao 3p W+6.5
  [2005-10-09]  53rd Japanese NHK Cup, round 2
Kono Rin 7p Yamashita Keigo 9p B+R
  [2005-10-09]  Year 2005 Korean League
Mok Jinseok 9p Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2005-10-09]  6th Taiwan CMC TV Cup, round 1
Zhou Yinnan 2p Chen Yixiang 1p W+T
  [2005-10-08]  7th Chinese League A, round 13
Lee Sedol 9p Chang Hao 9p B+R
  [2005-10-08]  7th Chinese League A, round 13
Kong Jie 7p Gu Li 7p B+R
  [2005-10-08]  7th Chinese League A, round 13
Gu Lingyi 3p Kim Seungjun 9p B+R
  [2005-10-08]  12th Japanese Agon Cup, final
Iyama Yuta 4p Kobayashi Satoru 9p B+6.5
  [2005-10-08]  7th Chinese League A, round 13
Luo Xihe 9p Piao Wenyao 4p B+R
« 1 ... 5 6 7 (8) 9 10 11 »