Monthly View

« Previous | 286 games of October, 2005 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 6 7 8 (9) 10 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2005-10-06]  7th Chinese City League A, round 12
Gu Li 7p Yu Bin 9p B+R
  [2005-10-06]  7th Chinese City League A, round 12
Zhou Heyang 9p Nie Weiping 9p W+0.5
  [2005-10-06]  7th Chinese City League A, round 12
Zhao Zhelun 3p Wang Lei (s) 5p B+R
  [2005-10-06]  54th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Ishida Yoshio 9p So Yokoku 7p B+1.5
  [2005-10-06]  24th Japanese Female Honinbo, title match #2
Yashiro Kumiko 5p Chinen Kaori 4p B+R
  [2005-10-06]  61st Japanese Honinbo, league
Cho Sonjin 9p Hane Naoki 9p W+R
  [2005-10-06]  9th Japanese Female Kisei, round 1
Tsukuda Akiko 4p Xie Yimin 2p W+R
  [2005-10-06]  31st Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Mukai Chiaki 1p Makihata Taeko 3p W+R
  [2005-10-06]  30th Japanese Kisei, league B
Komatsu Hideki 9p Kobayashi Satoru 9p W+1.5
  [2005-10-06]  30th Japanese Kisei, league B
Yamashita Keigo 9p O Rissei 9p B+R
  [2005-10-06]  30th Japanese Kisei, league A
Yoda Norimoto 9p Cho U 9p B+R
  [2005-10-06]  30th Japanese Kisei, league A
Yuki Satoshi 9p Kato Atsushi 8p B+8.5
  [2005-10-06]  30th Japanese Kisei, league A
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p Honda Kunihisa 9p B+R
  [2005-10-06]  30th Japanese Kisei, league B
Imamura Toshiya 9p O Meien 9p W+R
  [2005-10-06]  9th Japanese Female Kisei, round 1
Koyama Terumi 5p Suzuki Ayumi 3p B+R
  [2005-10-06]   Year 2005 Korean Budak Masters -- 3 Kingdoms, game 3
Kim Daeyoung 2p Son Geungi 2p W+R
  [2005-10-06]  31st Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Yamamoto Kentaro 4p Mukai Kozue 1p B+0.5
  [2005-10-05]  7th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Seo Bongsoo 9p Ha Chanseok 9p B+R
  [2005-10-05]   Year 2005 Korean Budak Masters -- 3 Kingdoms, game 2
Kim Daeyoung 2p Ko Keuntae 3p B+R
  [2005-10-04]  1st Korean Prices Information Cup, final 1
Lee Changho 9p Park Yeonghun 9p W+2.5
  [2005-10-04]  9th Korean Fresh Best 10, league A play-off
Kang Dongyun 3p Yun Junsang 4p B+11.5
  [2005-10-04]  1st Korean Siptan, round 2
Kim Juho 6p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2005-10-04]  1st Korean Siptan, round 3
Choi Cheolhan 9p Mok Jinseok 9p B+R
  [2005-10-04]   Year 2005 Korean Budak Masters -- 3 Kingdoms, game 1
Lee Sanghun (s) 5p Ko Keuntae 3p W+R
  [2005-10-04]  1st Taiwan Guoshou, league
Peng Jinghua 6p Lin Shuyang 3p B+R
  [2005-10-04]  15th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Nakane Naoyuki 8p Mochizuki Kenichi 5p B+5.5
  [2005-10-04]  15th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Nakane Naoyuki 8p Konagai Masaru 8p B+7.5
  [2005-10-03]  15th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Takabayashi Takuji 6p Kitano Ryo 7p B+R
  [2005-10-03]  15th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Takabayashi Takuji 6p Sakai Maki 8p B+7.5
  [2005-10-02]  53rd Japanese NHK Cup, round 2
Awaji Shuzo 9p O Meien 9p B+R
« 1 ... 6 7 8 (9) 10 »