Monthly View

« Previous | 238 games of December, 2005 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2005-12-12]  3rd Toyota Cup, Japanese preliminary
Kono Rin 7p Matsumoto Takehisa 6p B+0.5
  [2005-12-12]  3rd Toyota Cup, Japanese preliminary
Kono Rin 7p O Rissei 9p W+R
  [2005-12-12]  31st Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Suzuki Ayumi 3p Tamai Shin 1p B+R
  [2005-12-11]  53rd Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Awaji Shuzo 9p Kataoka Satoshi 9p B+R
  [2005-12-11]  Year 2005 Korean League, play-off
Choi Cheolhan 9p Mok Jinseok 9p B+1.5
  [2005-12-10]  7th Chinese City League A, round 20
Lee Sedol 9p Gu Li 7p W+R
  [2005-12-10]  7th Chinese City League A, round 20
Luo Xihe 9p Kong Jie 7p W+0.5
  [2005-12-10]  7th Chinese City League A, round 20
Li Zhe 4p Dong Yan 7p B+R
  [2005-12-10]  7th Chinese City League A, round 20
Ma Xiaochun 9p Zhang Dongyue 4p W+R
  [2005-12-10]  7th Chinese City League A, round 20
Zhou Heyang 9p Wang Lei (b) 8p B+R
  [2005-12-10]  7th Chinese City League A, round 20
Hu Yaoyu 8p Yu Bin 9p B+R
  [2005-12-10]  7th Chinese City League A, round 20
Peng Quan 6p Wang Yang 5p B+R
  [2005-12-10]  7th Chinese City League A, round 20
Nie Weiping 9p Chang Hao 9p B+R
  [2005-12-10]  7th Chinese City League A, round 20
Wang Xi 5p Shao Weigang 9p B+R
  [2005-12-10]  Year 2005 Korean League, play-off
Cho Hanseung 8p An Joyeong 9p W+R
  [2005-12-09]  Year 2005 Korean Budak Masters -- Emperor
Kim Seonryong 9p Lee Yeongkyu 4p W+2.5
  [2005-12-09]  Year 2005 Korean League, play-off
Rui Naiwei 9p Lee Yeongkyu 4p W+1.5
  [2005-12-08]  2nd Chinese Changqi Cup, semi-final 3
Zhou Ruiyang 3p Kong Jie 7p W+R
  [2005-12-08]  2nd Chinese Changqi Cup, semi-final 3
Xie He 6p Zhou Heyang 9p W+R
  [2005-12-08]  7th Japanese Female Strongest, final
Konishi Kazuko 8p Kobayashi Izumi 6p W+3.5
  [2005-12-08]  Year 2005 Korean Budak Masters -- Emperor
Kim Seungjun 9p An Joyeong 9p B+R
  [2005-12-08]  Year 2005 Korean Budak Masters -- Emperor
Cho Hanseung 8p Song Taekon 7p W+R
  [2005-12-08]  61st Japanese Honinbo, league
So Yokoku 8p O Rissei 9p W+R
  [2005-12-08]  32nd Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Cho Sonjin 9p Anzai Nobuaki 2p B+2.5
  [2005-12-08]  61st Japanese Honinbo, league
O Meien 9p Hane Naoki 9p W+R
  [2005-12-08]  31st Japanese Meijin, league
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Han Zenki 7p B+R
  [2005-12-08]  31st Japanese Meijin, league
Imamura Toshiya 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2005-12-08]  31st Japanese Meijin, league
Yamada Kimio 8p Ko Iso 7p B+R
  [2005-12-08]  54th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Ogaki Yusaku 9p Iyama Yuta 7p W+R
  [2005-12-08]  32nd Japanese Tengen, round 1
Aragaki Shun 8p Cho Chikun 9p W+R
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 »