Monthly View

« Previous | 257 games of December, 2005 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 4 5 6 (7) 8 9 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2005-12-10]  7th Chinese League A, round 20
Zhou Ruiyang 3p Cho Hunhyun 9p B+R
  [2005-12-10]  7th Chinese League A, round 20
Yu Ping 6p Ma Xiaobing 4p W+R
  [2005-12-10]  7th Chinese League A, round 20
Zhao Shouxun 4p Gu Lingyi 3p W+R
  [2005-12-09]  Year 2005 Korean Budak Masters -- Emperor
Kim Seonryong 9p Lee Yeongkyu 4p W+2.5
  [2005-12-09]  Year 2005 Korean League, play-off
Rui Naiwei 9p Lee Yeongkyu 4p W+1.5
  [2005-12-08]  2nd Chinese Changqi Cup, semi-final 3
Zhou Ruiyang 3p Kong Jie 7p W+R
  [2005-12-08]  2nd Chinese Changqi Cup, semi-final 3
Xie He 6p Zhou Heyang 9p W+R
  [2005-12-08]  7th Japanese Female Strongest, final
Konishi Kazuko 8p Kobayashi Izumi 6p W+3.5
  [2005-12-08]  Year 2005 Korean Budak Masters -- Emperor
Kim Seungjun 9p An Joyeong 9p B+R
  [2005-12-08]  Year 2005 Korean Budak Masters -- Emperor
Cho Hanseung 8p Song Taekon 7p W+R
  [2005-12-08]  61st Japanese Honinbo, league
So Yokoku 8p O Rissei 9p W+R
  [2005-12-08]  32nd Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Cho Sonjin 9p Anzai Nobuaki 2p B+2.5
  [2005-12-08]  61st Japanese Honinbo, league
O Meien 9p Hane Naoki 9p W+R
  [2005-12-08]  31st Japanese Meijin, league
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Han Zenki 7p B+R
  [2005-12-08]  31st Japanese Meijin, league
Imamura Toshiya 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2005-12-08]  31st Japanese Meijin, league
Yamada Kimio 8p Ko Iso 7p B+R
  [2005-12-08]  54th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Ogaki Yusaku 9p Iyama Yuta 7p W+R
  [2005-12-08]  32nd Japanese Tengen, round 1
Aragaki Shun 8p Cho Chikun 9p W+R
  [2005-12-08]  32nd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kudo Norio 9p Okuda Aya 1p W+4.5
  [2005-12-08]  Year 2005 Korean League, play-off
Seo Musang 6p Jin Donggyu 2p W+0.5
  [2005-12-08]  31st Japanese Gosei, round 1
Hikosaka Naoto 9p Takemiya Masaki 9p W+R
  [2005-12-08]  31st Japanese Gosei, round 1
Awaji Shuzo 9p Sakai Hideyuki 7p B+2.5
  [2005-12-07]  7th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Rui Naiwei 9p Jeong Daesang 9p W+R
  [2005-12-07]  7th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Hwang Weonjun 9p B+7.5
  [2005-12-06]  2nd Chinese Changqi Cup, semi-final 2
Zhou Ruiyang 3p Kong Jie 7p W+R
  [2005-12-06]  2nd Chinese Changqi Cup, semi-final 2
Xie He 6p Zhou Heyang 9p B+R
  [2005-12-06]  15th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p Kim Sujun 7p B+R
  [2005-12-06]  15th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Michael Redmond 9p Mimura Tomoyasu 9p B+R
  [2005-12-05]  16th Korean Shinin-Wang (Old), round 1
Yoo Jaeseong 3p Kim Daeyoung 2p B+4.5
  [2005-12-05]  16th Korean Shinin-Wang (Old), round 1
Kim Jiseok 2p Park Seunghyeon 4p W+4.5
« 1 ... 4 5 6 (7) 8 9 »