Monthly View

« Previous | 174 games of April, 2005 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
(1) 2 3 4 ... 6 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2005-04-30]  7th Chinese City League A, round 2
Nie Weiping 9p Dong Yan 7p W+R
  [2005-04-30]  7th Chinese City League A, round 2
Wang Yao 6p Yu Bin 9p W+R
  [2005-04-30]  7th Chinese City League A, round 2
Li Zhe 3p Cho Hunhyun 9p B+R
  [2005-04-30]  7th Chinese City League A, round 2
Ma Xiaochun 9p Zhu Yuanhao 2p B+R
  [2005-04-30]  7th Chinese City League A, round 2
Gu Lingyi 2p Zhang Wei 3p B+R
  [2005-04-30]  7th Chinese City League A, round 2
Huang Yizhong 6p Piao Wenyao 3p W+R
  [2005-04-30]  7th Chinese City League A, round 2
Yang Yi 5p Kim Seungjun 9p W+2.5
  [2005-04-30]  7th Chinese City League A, round 2
Ma Xiaobing 3p Hong Minpyo 4p W+R
  [2005-04-30]  7th Chinese City League A, round 2
Xie He 5p Wang Haoyang 3p B+R
  [2005-04-30]  7th Chinese City League A, round 2
Zhou Ruiyang 2p Cui Can 3p B+R
  [2005-04-30]  7th Chinese City League A, round 2
Ding Wei 8p Zhao Shouxun 3p B+1.5
  [2005-04-30]  7th Chinese City League A, round 2
Li Kang 5p Liu Xing 7p B+R
  [2005-04-30]  7th Chinese City League A, round 2
Luo Xihe 9p Niu Yutian 6p W+0.5
  [2005-04-30]  7th Chinese City League A, round 2
Zhang Li 3p Peng Quan 5p B+R
  [2005-04-30]  7th Chinese City League A, round 2
Zhang Dongyue 5p Zhao Zhelun 3p B+3.5
  [2005-04-30]  7th Chinese City League A, round 2
Wang Yuhui 7p Huang Chen 2p W+R
  [2005-04-29]  15th Korean Shinin-Wang, final 2
Park Yeonghun 9p Kim Donghee 1p B+4.5
  [2005-04-29]  39th Korean Wangwi, round 2
Mok Jinseok 9p Lee Sedol 9p W+3.5
  [2005-04-29]  10th Korean GS Caltex Cup, round 1
Hong Seongji 4p Park Cheongsang 4p W+R
  [2005-04-28]  5th Korean Osram Cup New Star, game 3
On Sojin 1p Hong Seongji 4p W+2.5
  [2005-04-28]  5th Korean Osram Cup New Star, game 4
Kim Jiseok 2p Hong Seongji 4p B+3.5
  [2005-04-28]  30th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Honda Kunihisa 9p Morita Michihiro 9p B+R
  [2005-04-28]  53rd Japanese Oza, round 1
O Meien 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p B+R
  [2005-04-28]  30th Japanese Shinjin O, round 2
Fujii Shuya 6p Kobayashi Izumi 6p B+R
  [2005-04-28]  53rd Japanese Oza, round 1
Yamashita Keigo 9p Sakai Hideyuki 7p B+1.5
  [2005-04-28]  61st Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Iyama Yuta 4p Kobayashi Satoru 9p W+R
  [2005-04-28]  61st Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Nakaonoda Tomomi 9p Ko Iso 4p B+R
  [2005-04-28]  31st Japanese Tengen, round 2
Yamada Kimio 8p Ryu Shikun 9p W+R
  [2005-04-28]  31st Japanese Tengen, round 3
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2005-04-28]  17th Chinese CCTV Cup, round 2
Wang Lei (b) 8p Xie He 5p W+R
(1) 2 3 4 ... 6 »