Monthly View

« Previous | 292 games of October, 2006 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 (2) 3 4 5 ... 10 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2006-10-28]  8th Chinese League A, round 14
Tan Xiao 2p Kong Jie 7p W+2.5
  [2006-10-28]  8th Chinese League A, round 14
Niu Yutian 6p Li Zhe 5p W+R
  [2006-10-28]  8th Chinese League A, round 14
Gu Li 9p Hu Yaoyu 8p W+R
  [2006-10-28]  8th Chinese League A, round 14
Zhang Li 3p Zhang Wei 5p B+1.5
  [2006-10-28]  8th Chinese League A, round 14
Liu Shizhen 6p Wang Lei (s) 5p W+0.5
  [2006-10-28]  8th Chinese League A, round 14
Luo Xihe 9p Wang Yao 6p W+R
  [2006-10-28]  8th Chinese League A, round 14
Chen Yaoye 5p Zhu Yuanhao 3p B+R
  [2006-10-28]  Year 2006 Korean League
Oh Kyuchul 9p Hong Minpyo 5p B+R
  [2006-10-28]  Year 2006 Korean League
Park Cheongsang 9p Kang Dongyun 5p W+R
  [2006-10-28]  1st Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, final 2
Takao Shinji 9p Cho U 9p B+R
  [2006-10-27]  Year 2006 Korean League
Kim Jiseok 3p Yun Junsang 4p W+R
  [2006-10-27]  Year 2006 Korean League
Lee Jungwoo 5p Song Taekon 8p W+3.5
  [2006-10-27]  8th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Rui Naiwei 9p Park Yeonghun 9p W+R
  [2006-10-27]  8th Korean Maxim Cup, round 2
Yang Jaeho 9p Choi Kyubyeong 9p W+R
  [2006-10-26]  3rd Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Wang Xi 9p Tuo Jiaxi 3p W+R
  [2006-10-26]  3rd Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Chen Yaoye 5p Hu Yaoyu 8p W+1
  [2006-10-26]  3rd Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Kong Jie 7p Wang Lei (b) 8p B+R
  [2006-10-26]  3rd Chinese Changqi Cup, round 3
Zhou Ruiyang 4p Gu Li 9p W+1
  [2006-10-26]  54th Japanese Oza, title match #1
Yamashita Keigo 9p Cho U 9p W+6.5
  [2006-10-26]  Year 2006 Korean League
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Lee Sedol 9p B+R
  [2006-10-26]  Year 2006 Korean League
Kim Hyeoimin 4p Cho Hanseung 9p W+R
  [2006-10-26]  32nd Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Takekiyo Isamu 3p Takemiya Masaki 9p W+R
  [2006-10-26]  63rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kataoka Satoshi 9p Omori Yasushi 8p B+1.5
  [2006-10-26]  46th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Sato Masaharu 9p Ishida Yoshio 9p W+R
  [2006-10-26]  33rd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Otake Hideo 9p Mitani Tetsuya 4p W+R
  [2006-10-26]  62nd Japanese Honinbo, league
Yamada Kimio 9p Kobayashi Satoru 9p B+R
  [2006-10-26]  45th Japanese Judan, loser section round 2
Takao Shinji 9p Hane Naoki 9p B+R
  [2006-10-26]  45th Japanese Judan, loser section round 3
Komatsu Hideki 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+2.5
  [2006-10-26]  46th Japanese Judan, preliminary
O Meien 9p Morita Michihiro 9p B+R
  [2006-10-26]  46th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Ryu Shikun 9p Kono Mitsuki 7p W+2.5
« 1 (2) 3 4 5 ... 10 »