Monthly View

« Previous | 267 games of October, 2006 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 9 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2006-10-21]  8th Chinese City League A, round 13
Wang Lei (s) 5p Lan Tian 3p B+R
  [2006-10-21]  8th Chinese City League A, round 13
Qiu Jun 8p Zhang Xuebin 5p B+R
  [2006-10-21]  8th Chinese City League A, round 13
Ma Xiaobing 4p Wang Haoyang 4p W+R
  [2006-10-21]  Year 2006 Korean League
Hong Minpyo 5p Park Yeonghun 9p B+R
  [2006-10-21]  Year 2006 Korean League
Kim Hyeongwoo 1p Lee Jaeung 5p B+1.5
  [2006-10-21]  1st Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, final 1
Cho U 9p Takao Shinji 9p W+11.5
  [2006-10-20]  8th Korean Female Myeongin, loser section final
Lee Tahye 3p Cho Hyeyeon 7p B+R
  [2006-10-20]  Year 2006 Korean League
Cho Hanseung 9p Ko Keuntae 5p W+R
  [2006-10-20]  Year 2006 Korean League
Hong Seongji 5p Yun Junsang 4p W+R
  [2006-10-19]  Year 2006 Korean League
Kim Yeonghwan 8p Yoo Changhyuk 9p W+0.5
  [2006-10-19]  Year 2006 Korean League
Kim Mansoo 6p Lee Changho 9p B+R
  [2006-10-19]  33rd Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Hashimoto Yujiro 9p B+6.5
  [2006-10-19]  33rd Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Ryu Shikun 9p Ko Reibun 5p B+R
  [2006-10-19]  32nd Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Rin Kaiho 9p Anzai Nobuaki 3p B+R
  [2006-10-19]  32nd Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Mukai Chiaki 1p Kawada Kohei 3p W+R
  [2006-10-19]  32nd Japanese Gosei, round 1
Murakawa Daisuke 3p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+R
  [2006-10-19]  10th Japanese Female Kisei, round 2
Umezawa Yukari 5p Okada Yumiko 6p B+R
  [2006-10-19]  10th Japanese Female Kisei, round 2
Yoshida Mika 8p Xie Yimin 3p W+2.5
  [2006-10-19]  19th Japanese Female Meijin, winner section final
Inori Yoko 5p Kato Keiko 5p W+1.5
  [2006-10-18]  8th Chinese Agon Cup, semi-final
Luo Xihe 9p Peng Quan 7p B+3.5
  [2006-10-18]  8th Chinese Agon Cup, semi-final
Liu Xing 7p Hu Yaoyu 8p B+3.5
  [2006-10-18]  31st Japanese Meijin, title match #5
Takao Shinji 9p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2006-10-18]  11th Korean Chunwon, semi-final
Jin Donggyu 3p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2006-10-18]  Year 2006 Chinese National Team Qualification, round 4
Zou Junjie 5p Zhang Xuebin 5p B+R
  [2006-10-17]  50th Korean Kuksu, semi-final
Lee Huiseong 7p Yun Junsang 4p W+R
  [2006-10-17]  50th Korean Kuksu, semi-final
Weon Seongjin 7p Park Yeonghun 9p W+2.5
  [2006-10-17]  8th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Yun Seonghyeon 9p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2006-10-17]  8th Korean Maxim Cup, round 1
Kim Soojang 9p An Joyeong 9p W+R
  [2006-10-17]  13th Taiwan Zhonghuan Cup, semi-final
Yoo Kyeongmin 5p Chen Shiyuan 5p B+R
  [2006-10-17]  Year 2006 Chinese National Team Qualification, round 3
Zou Junjie 5p Wang Lei (s) 5p B+R
« 1 2 3 4 (5) 6 7 8 9 »