Monthly View

« Previous | 267 games of October, 2006 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 9 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2006-10-17]  Year 2006 Chinese National Team Qualification, round 3
Wang Yuhui 7p Wang Yang 5p B+R
  [2006-10-17]  Year 2006 Chinese National Team Qualification, round 3
Yang Zi 2p Fan Weijing 1p B+3.5
  [2006-10-17]  Year 2006 Chinese National Team Qualification, round 3
Xie Shaobo 1p Lu Jia 1p W+2.5
  [2006-10-17]  16th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Takanashi Seiken 8p Mitani Tetsuya 4p W+1.5
  [2006-10-17]  16th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Narusawa Yasuichi 8p Mitani Tetsuya 4p B+R
  [2006-10-17]  2nd Taiwan Wangzuo, league
Yang Mengyun 2p Lin Zhihan 7p W+R
  [2006-10-16]  18th Korean Kiseong, round 1
Yun Hyunseok 8p Kim Seungjun 9p W+0.5
  [2006-10-16]  25th Korean KBS Cup, loser section final
Lee Changho 9p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2006-10-16]  Year 2006 Chinese National Team Qualification, round 1
Ma Xiaobing 4p Zou Junjie 5p W+R
  [2006-10-16]  Year 2006 Chinese National Team Qualification, round 2
Li Kang 5p Zou Junjie 5p W+R
  [2006-10-16]  Year 2006 Chinese National Team Qualification, round 2
Zhang Xuebin 5p Wang Yuhui 7p B+R
  [2006-10-16]  8th Japanese Female Strongest, semi-final
Mannami Kana 3p Xie Yimin 3p W+R
  [2006-10-16]  16th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Matsumoto Takehisa 6p Sasaka Shiro 8p B+R
  [2006-10-16]  16th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Umeki Suguru 8p Matsumoto Takehisa 6p W+R
  [2006-10-15]  Year 2006 Korean League
Kim Seonryong 9p Lee Sedol 9p W+6.5
  [2006-10-15]  Year 2006 Korean League
Song Taekon 8p Lee Yeongkyu 6p W+2.5
  [2006-10-15]  54th Japanese NHK Cup, round 2
Kim Sujun 7p Sonoda Yuichi 9p W+R
  [2006-10-15]  1st Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, semi-final
Takao Shinji 9p Kono Rin 8p B+0.5
  [2006-10-15]  1st Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, semi-final
Cho U 9p Cho Chikun 9p B+1.5
  [2006-10-15]  2nd Taiwan Wangzuo, league
Zhou Yinnan 3p Huang Xiangren 4p W+R
  [2006-10-14]  26th Japanese NEC Cup, round 2
Cho Chikun 9p Takao Shinji 9p W+R
  [2006-10-14]  26th Japanese NEC Cup, round 2
Yamashita Keigo 9p Hane Naoki 9p W+5.5
  [2006-10-14]  12th Chinese NEC Cup, round 2
Gu Li 9p Huang Yizhong 6p W+4.5
  [2006-10-14]  Year 2006 Korean League
Weon Seongjin 7p Kim Jiseok 3p W+3.5
  [2006-10-14]  Year 2006 Korean League
Kim Hyeoimin 4p On Sojin 3p W+8.5
  [2006-10-14]  1st Japanese Daiwa-Shoken Cup, round 1
O Meien 9p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2006-10-14]  12th Chinese NEC Cup, round 2
Liu Shizhen 6p Peng Quan 7p B+5.5
  [2006-10-13]  11th Korean Chunwon, semi-final
Cho Hanseung 9p Lee Huiseong 7p B+5.5
  [2006-10-13]  Year 2006 Korean League
Kang Dongyun 5p An Joyeong 9p W+R
  [2006-10-13]  Year 2006 Korean League
Yang Jaeho 9p Seo Gunwoo 3p W+R
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 9 »