Monthly View

« Previous | 291 games of October, 2006 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 5 6 7 (8) 9 10 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2006-10-12]  11th Korean GS Caltex Cup, league
Lee Sedol 9p Lee Changho 9p B+R
  [2006-10-12]  11th Korean GS Caltex Cup, league
Park Yeonghun 9p Park Cheongsang 9p W+R
  [2006-10-12]  25th Japanese Female Honinbo, title match #2
Inori Yoko 5p Yashiro Kumiko 5p W+1.5
  [2006-10-12]  Year 2006 Korean League
Cho Hunhyun 9p Mok Jinseok 9p B+0.5
  [2006-10-12]  Year 2006 Korean League
Kim Seungjun 9p Kim Juho 7p W+7.5
  [2006-10-12]  32nd Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Shiraishi Yuichi 1p Okuda Aya 1p W+R
  [2006-10-12]  32nd Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Tamai Shin 1p Shida Tatsuya 1p B+R
  [2006-10-12]  62nd Japanese Honinbo, league
Hane Naoki 9p Cho Sonjin 9p W+R
  [2006-10-12]  45th Japanese Judan, loser section round 3
Yamada Kimio 9p Kobayashi Satoru 9p W+0.5
  [2006-10-12]  33rd Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Awaji Shuzo 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+0.5
  [2006-10-12]  16th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Nakane Naoyuki 8p Sakai Hideyuki 7p W+R
  [2006-10-12]  16th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Sakai Hideyuki 7p Ko Mosei 8p B+R
  [2006-10-12]  2nd Chinese Bailing Cup, preliminary
Ye Jinjin 3p Tang Li 1p B+1.5
  [2006-10-12]  2nd Chinese Bailing Cup, preliminary
Cui Ning 2p Mao Yuheng 1p B+R
  [2006-10-11]  31st Japanese Meijin, title match #4
Cho U 9p Takao Shinji 9p W+0.5
  [2006-10-11]  2nd Korean Siptan, round 1
Ok Teukjin 3p Yoo Jaeseong 3p B+20.5
  [2006-10-11]  2nd Korean Siptan, round 1
Kim Sooyong 1p Lee Hyeonwuk 6p B+R
  [2006-10-10]  11th Korean GS Caltex Cup, league
On Sojin 3p Lee Changho 9p B+0.5
  [2006-10-10]  11th Korean GS Caltex Cup, league
Cho Hanseung 9p Park Cheongsang 9p B+5.5
  [2006-10-10]  2nd Korean Siptan, round 1
Park Seunghyeon 5p Yun Junsang 4p B+5.5
  [2006-10-10]  2nd Korean Siptan, round 1
Ko Joyeon 1p Park Byeongkyu 5p W+R
  [2006-10-10]  16th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Nakamura Shinya 8p Murakami Akihide 1p B+11.5
  [2006-10-10]  16th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Okada Shinichiro 8p Nakamura Shinya 8p W+R
  [2006-10-10]  2nd Chinese Bailing Cup, preliminary
Xie Shaobo 1p Su Su 2p W+R
  [2006-10-10]  2nd Chinese Bailing Cup, preliminary
Shen Jing 2p Ye Jinjin 3p W+R
  [2006-10-10]  2nd Chinese Bailing Cup, preliminary
Tang Li 1p Cao Youyin 2p B+R
  [2006-10-10]  2nd Chinese Bailing Cup, preliminary
Huang Jia 2p Cai Bihan 1p B+R
  [2006-10-10]  2nd Chinese Bailing Cup, preliminary
Qiu Danyun 2p Yang Zi 2p W+R
  [2006-10-10]  2nd Chinese Bailing Cup, preliminary
Yang Shuang 2p Li Ying (s) 1p W+R
  [2006-10-10]  2nd Chinese Bailing Cup, preliminary
Wang Niqiao 1p Meng Zhaoyu 2p B+R
« 1 ... 5 6 7 (8) 9 10 »