Monthly View

« Previous | 344 games of November, 2006 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 6 7 8 (9) 10 11 12 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2006-11-11]  Year 2006 Korean League
Cho Hunhyun 9p Park Yeonghun 9p B+R
  [2006-11-11]  Year 2006 Korean League
Lee Huiseong 7p Kang Dongyun 5p B+R
  [2006-11-10]  18th Korean Kiseong, round 2
Weon Seongjin 7p Han Chongjin 6p B+R
  [2006-11-10]  10th Korean Fresh Best 10, 3,4 place decision
Yun Junsang 4p On Sojin 3p W+5.5
  [2006-11-10]  Year 2006 Korean League
An Dalhun 7p Yang Jaeho 9p B+R
  [2006-11-10]  Year 2006 Korean League
Mok Jinseok 9p Song Taekon 8p W+4.5
  [2006-11-09]  11th Samsung Cup, round 3
Seo Bongsoo 9p Wang Yao 6p B+R
  [2006-11-09]  11th Samsung Cup, round 3
Lee Changho 9p Piao Wenyao 5p B+R
  [2006-11-09]  50th Korean Kuksu, challenger decision match #2
Yun Junsang 4p Park Yeonghun 9p B+R
  [2006-11-09]  20th Fujitsu Cup, Japanese preliminary
Cho Chikun 9p Kono Rin 8p B+R
  [2006-11-09]  33rd Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Rin Kaiho 9p Kobayashi Satoru 9p W+2.5
  [2006-11-09]  19th Japanese Female Meijin, loser section round 4
Inori Yoko 5p Mukai Chiaki 1p W+R
  [2006-11-09]  10th Korean Fresh Best 10, 5,6 place decision
Ko Keuntae 5p Jin Donggyu 3p W+1.5
  [2006-11-09]  Year 2006 Korean League
An Joyeong 9p Kim Jiseok 3p W+R
  [2006-11-09]  Year 2006 Korean League
Lee Sedol 9p Kim Seungjun 9p B+R
  [2006-11-09]  17th Korean Shinin-Wang, round 1
Bae Junhee 1p Jen Youngkyu 1p W+R
  [2006-11-09]  17th Korean Shinin-Wang, round 1
Kim Daehee 2p Kim Hyeongwoo 1p B+7.5
  [2006-11-09]  46th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Cho Sonjin 9p Ko Iun 5p B+R
  [2006-11-09]  32nd Japanese Gosei, round 1
Nakano Hironari 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2006-11-09]  32nd Japanese Gosei, round 1
Cho Riyu 7p Mimura Tomoyasu 9p W+7.5
  [2006-11-09]  32nd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Ko Iso 7p Hane Naoki 9p B+R
  [2006-11-09]  10th Japanese Female Kisei, round 2
Kato Tomoko 5p Aoba Kaori 4p W+R
  [2006-11-09]  10th Japanese Female Kisei, round 2
Yashiro Kumiko 5p Izawa Akino 3p B+R
  [2006-11-08]  11th Samsung Cup, round 3
Choi Cheolhan 9p Chang Hao 9p W+3.5
  [2006-11-08]  11th Samsung Cup, round 3
Paek Hongseok 5p Yu Bin 9p B+10.5
  [2006-11-08]  8th Chinese City League A, round 14
Ding Lie 4p Shao Weigang 9p B+R
  [2006-11-08]  8th Chinese City League A, round 14
Yue Liang 4p Zhang Xuebin 5p W+2.5
  [2006-11-08]  8th Chinese City League A, round 14
Xie He 6p Wang Haoyang 4p W+4.5
  [2006-11-08]  8th Chinese City League A, round 14
Zhou Heyang 9p Wang Dongliang 6p B+1.5
  [2006-11-08]  10th Korean Fresh Best 10, 7,8 place decision
Kim Hwansoo 2p Son Geungi 2p B+0.5
« 1 ... 6 7 8 (9) 10 11 12 »