Monthly View

« Previous | 344 games of November, 2006 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 7 8 9 (10) 11 12 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2006-11-08]  2nd Korean Siptan, round 2
Park Seunghwa 1p Park Cheongsang 9p W+R
  [2006-11-08]  2nd Korean Siptan, round 2
An Joyeong 9p Yun Hyunseok 8p B+6.5
  [2006-11-07]  11th Korean Chunwon, final 1
Lee Sedol 9p Cho Hanseung 9p B+R
  [2006-11-07]  3rd Chinese Changqi Cup, semi-final 1
Gu Li 9p Hu Yaoyu 8p B+1
  [2006-11-07]  13th Taiwan Zhonghuan Cup, final
Zhou Junxun 9p Yoo Kyeongmin 5p W+R
  [2006-11-06]  8th Chinese Agon Cup, final
Luo Xihe 9p Liu Xing 7p W+4.5
  [2006-11-06]  12th Korean Female Kuksu, round 1
Lee Tahye 3p Rui Naiwei 9p W+R
  [2006-11-06]  18th Korean Kiseong, round 1
Choi Kyubyeong 9p Lee Sedol 9p B+0.5
  [2006-11-06]  2nd Korean Siptan, round 2
Lee Yeongkyu 6p Seo Bongsoo 9p B+3.5
  [2006-11-06]  2nd Korean Siptan, round 2
Park Seunghyeon 5p Park Byeongkyu 5p B+2.5
  [2006-11-06]  16th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Narusawa Yasuichi 8p Yamada Noriyoshi 9p W+R
  [2006-11-06]  16th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Goto Shungo 9p Yamada Noriyoshi 9p B+5.5
  [2006-11-05]  Year 2006 Korean League
Lee Changho 9p Lee Huiseong 7p B+0.5
  [2006-11-05]  Year 2006 Korean League
Park Yeonghun 9p Ko Keuntae 5p B+1.5
  [2006-11-05]  3rd Chinese Changqi Cup, semi-final 1
Tuo Jiaxi 3p Kong Jie 7p W+R
  [2006-11-05]  54th Japanese NHK Cup, round 2
Enda Hideki 9p Takao Shinji 9p W+R
  [2006-11-05]  1st Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, semi-final
Lee Ishu 2p Osawa Narumi 3p B+7.5
  [2006-11-05]  1st Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, semi-final
Anzai Nobuaki 3p Xie Yimin 3p W+2.5
  [2006-11-05]  1st Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, final
Lee Ishu 2p Xie Yimin 3p W+7.5
  [2006-11-04]  Year 2006 Korean League
Ryu Chaehyeong 7p Kim Hyeongwoo 1p W+R
  [2006-11-04]  Year 2006 Korean League
Yun Seonghyeon 9p Hong Seongji 5p W+R
  [2006-11-04]  11th Korean GS Caltex Cup, title match #1
Choi Cheolhan 9p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2006-11-04]  12th Chinese NEC Cup, semi-final
Liu Shizhen 6p Zhou Ruiyang 4p W+R
  [2006-11-04]  12th Chinese NEC Cup, semi-final
Huang Yizhong 6p Qiu Jun 8p W+6.5
  [2006-11-04]  1st Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 1
Ko Iun 5p Shuto Shun 4p W+R
  [2006-11-04]  1st Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 1
Yamamori Tadanao 5p Anzai Nobuaki 3p W+R
  [2006-11-04]  1st Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 2
Osawa Narumi 3p Iwamaru Taira 4p B+R
  [2006-11-04]  1st Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 2
Anzai Nobuaki 3p Kato Keiko 5p B+R
  [2006-11-04]  1st Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 2
Ko Reibun 5p Lee Ishu 2p W+R
  [2006-11-04]  1st Hiroshima Aluminum Cup, round 2
Xie Yimin 3p Shuto Shun 4p B+R
« 1 ... 7 8 9 (10) 11 12 »