Monthly View

« Previous | 319 games of January, 2010 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 6 7 8 (9) 10 11 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Sun Li 4p Shi Yue 4p W+R
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Cho Hunhyun 9p On Sojin 5p B+R
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Zhu Yuanhao 3p Kong Jie 9p W+R
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Park Seunghyeon 6p Weon Seongjin 9p B+2.5
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Xie He 7p Park Junghwan 7p W+R
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Song Taekon 9p Choi Cheolhan 9p W+R
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Lee Juhyung 6d Lee Sedol 9p W+3.5
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Choi Hyunjae 6d Gu Li 9p W+1.5
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Park Younglong 6d Park Yeonghun 9p W+R
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Lee Changho 9p Han Taehee 6d W+R
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Kim Sooyong 3p Ryu Minhyung 1p W+R
  [2010-01-16]  2nd BC Card Cup, round 1
Zhou Heyang 9p Tan Xiao 5p W+R
  [2010-01-15]  11th Korean Female Myeongin, title match #1
Cho Hyeyeon 8p Rui Naiwei 9p B+R
  [2010-01-14]  34th Japanese Kisei, title match #1
Yamashita Keigo 9p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2010-01-14]  35th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p Cho Chikun 9p B+R
  [2010-01-14]  29th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Okuda Aya 2p Chinen Kaori 4p W+R
  [2010-01-14]  35th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Shiraishi Yuichi 2p Suzuki Ayumi 4p B+R
  [2010-01-14]  35th Japanese Shinjin O, round 1
Terayama Rei 2p Adachi Toshimasa 1p B+R
  [2010-01-14]  49th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Nakaonoda Tomomi 9p Yoda Norimoto 9p W+R
  [2010-01-14]  49th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Ryu Shikun 9p Rin Shien 7p B+R
  [2010-01-14]  58th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Iyama Yuta 9p Kamimura Haruo 9p B+R
  [2010-01-14]  65th Japanese Honinbo, league
Yuki Satoshi 9p Yamada Kimio 9p W+R
  [2010-01-14]  65th Japanese Honinbo, league
Takemiya Masaki 9p Takao Shinji 9p W+13.5
  [2010-01-14]  36th Japanese Tengen
Akiyama Jiro 8p Nakano Yasuhiro 9p B+R
  [2010-01-14]  35th Japanese Meijin, league
Ogata Masaki 9p Mizokami Tomochika 8p W+1.5
  [2010-01-14]  35th Japanese Shinjin O
Tamai Shin 2p Kim Byeongjun 2p B+R
  [2010-01-14]  19th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kudo Norio 9p Goto Shungo 9p B+0.5
  [2010-01-14]  19th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Goto Shungo 9p Miyazawa Goro 9p B+R
  [2010-01-13]  2nd BC Card Cup, preliminary
Yoo Changhyuk 9p Wang Haoyang 5p B+R
  [2010-01-13]  2nd BC Card Cup, preliminary
Zhang Li 4p Seo Bongsoo 9p B+1.5
« 1 ... 6 7 8 (9) 10 11 »