Monthly View

« Previous | 319 games of January, 2010 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 7 8 9 (10) 11 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2010-01-13]  2nd BC Card Cup, preliminary
Liu Xing 7p Han Sanghoon 4p B+R
  [2010-01-13]  2nd BC Card Cup, preliminary
Wang Lei (b) 8p Kim Seungjun 9p B+R
  [2010-01-13]  2nd BC Card Cup, preliminary
Hu Yaoyu 8p On Sojin 5p W+R
  [2010-01-13]  2nd BC Card Cup, preliminary
Yu Bin 9p Na Hyun 5d W+0.5
  [2010-01-13]  54th Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 1
Aragaki Shun 9p Yukawa Mitsuhisa 9p W+R
  [2010-01-12]  2nd BC Card Cup, preliminary
An Joyeong 9p Piao Wenyao 5p B+R
  [2010-01-12]  2nd BC Card Cup, preliminary
Na Hyun 5d Lee Yeongkyu 7p B+R
  [2010-01-12]  2nd BC Card Cup, preliminary
Ohashi Hirofumi 4p Park Yeonghun 9p W+7.5
  [2010-01-10]  5th Korean Siptan, final 3
Lee Changho 9p Park Junghwan 5p W+0.5
  [2010-01-10]  57th Japanese NHK Cup, round 3
Sakai Hideyuki 7p Yamada Kimio 9p W+R
  [2010-01-09]  5th Korean Siptan, final 2
Lee Changho 9p Park Junghwan 5p W+R
  [2010-01-07]  35th Japanese Gosei, round 2
Takei Takashi 6p Yuki Satoshi 9p W+3.5
  [2010-01-07]  35th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Ko Iso 7p Cho Sonjin 9p B+R
  [2010-01-07]  35th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Ishida Yoshio 9p Komatsu Hideki 9p B+0.5
  [2010-01-07]  49th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Mizokami Tomochika 8p Kono Rin 9p W+R
  [2010-01-07]  29th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Tanemura Sayuri 1p Mito Yukari 3p W+R
  [2010-01-07]  22nd Japanese Female Meijin, league
Okuda Aya 2p Suzuki Ayumi 4p B+0.5
  [2010-01-07]  22nd Japanese Female Meijin, league
Chinen Kaori 4p Yoshida Mika 8p B+R
  [2010-01-07]  22nd Japanese Female Meijin, league
Umezawa Yukari 5p Mukai Chiaki 3p W+R
  [2010-01-07]  22nd Chinese Mingren, title match #4
Gu Li 9p Gu Lingyi 5p B+1.5
  [2010-01-07]  5th Korean Siptan, final 1
Park Junghwan 5p Lee Changho 9p W+R
  [2010-01-07]  35th Japanese Meijin, league
Yamada Kimio 9p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2010-01-07]  35th Japanese Meijin, league
Takao Shinji 9p O Meien 9p B+R
  [2010-01-07]  58th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Seto Taiki 7p Hikosaka Naoto 9p B+3.5
  [2010-01-07]  65th Japanese Honinbo, league
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2010-01-07]  36th Japanese Tengen, round 1
Takemiya Masaki 9p Murakawa Daisuke 5p B+R
  [2010-01-07]  35th Japanese Gosei, round 3
O Rissei 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+1.5
  [2010-01-07]  3rd Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Yu Chengrui 1p Zhang Zhehao 3p W+R
  [2010-01-07]  3rd Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Lin Shengxian 7p Gou Yubang 1p W+R
  [2010-01-07]  3rd Taiwan Qiwang, preliminary
Lin Shuyang 5p Xu Changzheng 1p B+6.5
« 1 ... 7 8 9 (10) 11 »