Monthly View

« Previous | 251 games of November, 2010 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 9 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2010-11-11]  12th Chinese City League A, round 18
Gu Lingyi 5p Yu Bin 9p B+5.5
  [2010-11-11]  12th Chinese City League A, round 18
Xie He 7p Dang Yifei 4p B+R
  [2010-11-11]  12th Chinese City League A, round 18
Lee Yeongkyu 8p Gu Li 9p B+R
  [2010-11-11]  12th Chinese City League A, round 18
Wang Xi 9p Yang Yi 6p B+R
  [2010-11-11]  59th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Cho Chikun 9p Nakaonoda Tomomi 9p B+R
  [2010-11-11]  59th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Takemiya Masaki 9p Rin Shien 7p B+R
  [2010-11-11]  59th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Ohba Junya 6p O Rissei 9p B+R
  [2010-11-11]  37th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
O Meien 9p Kobayashi Koichi 9p B+5.5
  [2010-11-11]  37th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
So Yokoku 8p Kataoka Satoshi 9p W+R
  [2010-11-11]  50th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Suzuki Shinji 2p Rin Kaiho 9p B+4.5
  [2010-11-11]  38th Korean Myeongin, title match #5
Weon Seongjin 9p Park Yeonghun 9p W+R
  [2010-11-11]  12th Korean Female Myeongin, winner section final
Cho Hyeyeon 8p Park Shiun 9p W+R
  [2010-11-11]  30th Japanese Female Honinbo, preliminary
Nakajima Mieko 2p Mannami Kana 4p W+10.5
  [2010-11-11]  23rd Japanese Female Meijin, league
Yoshida Mika 8p Suzuki Ayumi 5p W+R
  [2010-11-11]  36th Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Takagi Junpei 1p Fujisawa Rina 1p B+R
  [2010-11-11]  36th Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Hikosaka Naoto 9p Kiwada Kazuomi 1p B+R
  [2010-11-11]  66th Japanese Honinbo, league
Cho Sonjin 9p Hane Naoki 9p W+R
  [2010-11-11]  20th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kono Rin 9p Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p B+R
  [2010-11-11]  20th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Tokimoto Hajime 9p Kono Rin 9p W+R
  [2010-11-11]  36th Japanese Gosei, round 1
Kurahashi Masayuki 9p Nakamura Hidehito 9p W+9.5
  [2010-11-10]  15th LG Cup, semi-final
Piao Wenyao 5p Wang Yao 6p B+R
  [2010-11-10]  15th LG Cup, semi-final
Meng Tailing 5p Kong Jie 9p W+R
  [2010-11-10]  67th Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Sakai Hideyuki 8p Yata Naoki 9p B+R
  [2010-11-10]  6th Korean Siptan, round 1
Kim Yoonyoung 2p Choi Byounghwan 2p W+R
  [2010-11-09]  23rd Chinese Mingren, title match #2
Gu Li 9p Jiang Weijie 5p W+R
  [2010-11-09]  36th Japanese Tengen, title match #2
Yamashita Keigo 9p Yuki Satoshi 9p W+2.5
  [2010-11-09]  38th Korean Myeongin, title match #4
Weon Seongjin 9p Park Yeonghun 9p W+1.5
  [2010-11-09]  15th Korean Chunwon, round 2
Paek Hongseok 7p Kim Jiseok 7p W+R
  [2010-11-09]  1st Korean Olleh Cup, final 4
Kang Dongyun 9p Lee Sedol 9p W+R
  [2010-11-08]  15th LG Cup, round 3
Kong Jie 9p Hu Yaoyu 8p B+R
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 9 »