Monthly View

« Previous | 251 games of November, 2010 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 5 6 7 (8) 9 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2010-11-04]  12th Chinese City League A, round 18
Wang Lei (s) 6p Zhou Heyang 9p W+R
  [2010-11-04]  12th Chinese City League A, round 18
Jiang Weijie 5p Huang Yizhong 7p W+R
  [2010-11-04]  12th Chinese City League A, round 18
Zhang Li 5p Meng Tailing 5p B+R
  [2010-11-04]  12th Chinese City League A, round 18
Zheng Miaoxin 4p Liao Xingwen 4p W+R
  [2010-11-04]  12th Chinese City League A, round 18
Wang Yao 6p Chang Hao 9p W+R
  [2010-11-04]  12th Chinese City League A, round 18
Zhu Yuanhao 3p Sun Tengyu 7p W+R
  [2010-11-04]  12th Chinese City League A, round 18
Peng Liyao 5p Zhong Wenjing 5p B+R
  [2010-11-04]  12th Chinese City League A, round 18
Tuo Jiaxi 3p Shi Yue 5p B+R
  [2010-11-04]  12th Chinese City League A, round 18
Wang Yuhui 7p Mao Ruilong 4p W+0.5
  [2010-11-04]  12th Chinese City League A, round 18
Zhang Dongyue 5p Lian Xiao 4p W+R
  [2010-11-04]  6th Korean Siptan, round 1
Lee Sedol 9p An Hyungjoon 2p B+R
  [2010-11-04]  58th Japanese Oza, title match #2
Yamada Kimio 9p Cho U 9p W+3.5
  [2010-11-04]  59th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Takagi Shoichi 9p Ryu Shikun 9p W+0.5
  [2010-11-04]  59th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Suzuki Yoshimichi 7p Otake Hideo 9p W+R
  [2010-11-04]  59th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Kataoka Satoshi 9p Anzai Nobuaki 6p W+R
  [2010-11-04]  59th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Rin Kaiho 9p Kobayashi Koichi 9p W+4.5
  [2010-11-04]  37th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
O Rissei 9p Hagiya Kazuhiro 6p B+9.5
  [2010-11-04]  23rd Japanese Female Meijin, league
Mannami Nao 2p Koyama Terumi 5p B+1.5
  [2010-11-04]  66th Japanese Honinbo, league
Takao Shinji 9p Seto Taiki 7p W+R
  [2010-11-04]  23rd Japanese Female Meijin, league
Umezawa Yukari 5p Okuda Aya 2p W+R
  [2010-11-04]  49th Japanese Judan, loser section round 4
Cho Chikun 9p Ko Iso 7p W+R
  [2010-11-04]  36th Japanese Gosei, round 1
Yamashita Keigo 9p Hikosaka Naoto 9p B+R
  [2010-11-04]  36th Japanese Gosei, round 1
Chin Kaei 9p Morita Michihiro 9p B+0.5
  [2010-11-04]  6th Korean Siptan, round 1
Chang Geonhyun 1p Choi Cheolhan 9p W+R
  [2010-11-04]  20th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Takanashi Seiken 8p Rin Shien 7p B+R
  [2010-11-04]  20th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Takanashi Seiken 8p Kurahashi Masayuki 9p W+0.5
  [2010-11-04]  36th Japanese Shinjin O, preliminary
Cho Chien 1p Tsuruta Kazushi 1p B+R
  [2010-11-03]  15th Samsung Cup, semi-final 2
Gu Li 9p Kim Jiseok 7p B+0.5
  [2010-11-03]  15th Samsung Cup, semi-final 2
Heo Yongho 7p Park Junghwan 8p B+R
  [2010-11-03]  15th Korean GS Caltex Cup, title match #2
Weon Seongjin 9p Cho Hanseung 9p B+1.5
« 1 ... 5 6 7 (8) 9 »