Monthly View

« Previous | 336 games of March, 2017 | Next »    See also: Yearly View
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 9 ... 12 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2017-03-16]  3rd Korean Women's League, round 6
Lee Youngjoo 2p Park Shiun 9p W+R
  [2017-03-16]  8th Chinese Longxing, group A
Chen Yaoye 9p Li Qincheng 9p B+1.5
  [2017-03-16]  8th Chinese Longxing, group A
Ke Jie 9p Chen Yaoye 9p B+1.5
  [2017-03-16]  9th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Hei Jiajia 7p Lin Shuyang 8p W+0.5
  [2017-03-16]  9th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Wang Yuanjun 8p Chen Xi 3p B+R
  [2017-03-16]  9th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Lai Junfu 2p Lin Lixiang 7p W+R
  [2017-03-16]  9th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Cai Chengwei 3p Lin Junyan 7p W+R
  [2017-03-16]  9th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Chen Qirui 4p Huang Yancheng 3p B+R
  [2017-03-16]  9th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Zhou Junxun 9p Lin Shixun 5p B+R
  [2017-03-16]  9th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Zhang Zhehao 6p Xiao Zhenghao 9p W+R
  [2017-03-16]  5th Young talent competition
Xu Jiayang 5p Seol Hyunjun 3p B+R
  [2017-03-16]  7th Japanese Igo Masters Cup, round 1
Kataoka Satoshi 9p Awaji Shuzo 9p B+9.5
  [2017-03-16]  43rd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Mannami Nao 3p Rin Kaiho 9p B+R
  [2017-03-16]  65th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Murakawa Daisuke 8p Nakano Hironari 9p W+0.5
  [2017-03-16]  36th Japanese Female Honinbo, round 1
Hoshiai Shiho 1p Yoshihara Yukari 6p W+R
  [2017-03-16]  42nd Japanese Kisei, league A
Takao Shinji 9p Yamashiro Hiroshi 9p B+R
  [2017-03-16]  42nd Japanese Kisei, league B2
Rin Kanketsu 7p Kobayashi Satoru 9p W+R
  [2017-03-16]  42nd Japanese Kisei, league B1
Ko Iso 8p Yamada Kimio 9p W+R
  [2017-03-16]  9th Taiwan Haifeng Cup, round 3
Chen Shiyuan 9p Zhou Pingqiang 6p B+R
  [2017-03-16]  42nd Japanese Kisei, preliminary
Ueno Asami 1p Onishi Ryuhei 2p W+3.5
  [2017-03-16]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group F
Cho U 9p Akiyama Jiro 9p B+R
  [2017-03-16]  65th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Yukawa Mitsuhisa 9p Ishii Kunio 9p W+R
  [2017-03-16]  65th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Yamashita Keigo 9p Shibano Toramaru 3p W+4.5
  [2017-03-16]  26th Japanese Ryusei, group F
Nakamura Shinya 9p Cho U 9p W+R
  [2017-03-16]  43rd Japanese Tengen, round 2
Kim Sujun 8p Cho Chikun 9p W+1.5
  [2017-03-15]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kan Minu 2p Yata Naoki 9p B+R
  [2017-03-15]  61st Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, round 2
Yokota Shigeaki 9p Aragaki Shun 9p W+2.5
  [2017-03-15]  2nd Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 1
Izawa Akino 4p Suzuki Ayumi 7p W+R
  [2017-03-15]  8th Chinese Longxing, group B
Gu Zihao 5p Wang Xi 9p B+R
  [2017-03-15]  8th Chinese Longxing, group B
Gu Zihao 5p Mi Yuting 9p B+R
« 1 ... 3 4 5 (6) 7 8 9 ... 12 »