Browse by Date

You are viewing 4844 games of year 2021.

« 1 (2) 3 4 5 ... 162 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2021-10-22]  40th Japanese Female Honinbo, title match #3
Hoshiai Shiho 3p Fujisawa Rina 5p W+R
  [2021-10-22]  26th Samsung Cup, round 2
Peng Liyao 8p Lee Changseok 8p W+0.5
  [2021-10-22]  26th Samsung Cup, round 2
Xie Ke 9p Lee Donghoon 9p W+R
  [2021-10-22]  26th Samsung Cup, round 2
Mi Yuting 9p Park Junghwan 9p W+1.5
  [2021-10-22]  26th Samsung Cup, round 2
Han Seungjoo 8p Dang Yifei 9p B+R
  [2021-10-22]  6th Taiwan Xinren Wang, final 2
Chen Qirui 7p Lin Shixun 7p B+R
  [2021-10-21]  47th Japanese Meijin, last preliminary
Fujita Akihiko 7p Murakawa Daisuke 9p B+R
  [2021-10-21]  47th Japanese Meijin, last preliminary
Ida Atsushi 8p Koike Yoshihiro 6p B+R
  [2021-10-21]  47th Japanese Gosei, preliminary A
Suzuki Shinji 7p Seki Kotaro 4p B+7.5
  [2021-10-21]  61st Japanese Judan, preliminary C
Ryu Shikun 9p Kono Mitsuki 8p B+R
  [2021-10-21]  6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 10
Park Seungmun 8p Na Jonghoon 8p B+19.5
  [2021-10-21]  6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 10
Kim Soojang 9p Kim Kihun 7p B+7.5
  [2021-10-21]  6th Korea Senior Baduk League, round 10
Cho Daehyeon 9p Oh Kyuchul 9p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  47th Japanese Meijin, last preliminary
Xie Yimin 7p Tsuneishi Takashi 4p B+4.5
  [2021-10-21]  2nd Yuan 19 Cup New Shodan Competition, Year 2021 group
Qiu Yuran 1p Jia Xinyi 1p B+R
  [2021-10-21]  2nd Yuan 19 Cup New Shodan Competition, Year 2021 group
Chen Jiarui 1p Zhang Xinyu 1p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  2nd Yuan 19 Cup New Shodan Competition, Year 2020 group
Tang Tianyuan 1p Yan Ximo 1p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  2nd Yuan 19 Cup New Shodan Competition, Year 2020 group
Wang Chuxuan 1p Fengsheng Jingyue 1p B+R
  [2021-10-21]  2nd Yuan 19 Cup New Shodan Competition, Year 2020 group
Ding Kewen 1p Xu Yidi 1p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  2nd Yuan 19 Cup New Shodan Competition, Year 2020 group
Zhou Hengyi 1p Fu Jianheng 2p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  61st Japanese Judan, preliminary C
Kato Atsushi 9p Kobayashi Koichi 9p B+1.5
  [2021-10-21]  46th Japanese Kisei, challenger decision tournament
Yu Zhengqi 8p Shibano Toramaru 9p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  14th Taiwan Qiwang, league
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Lai Junfu 6p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  14th Taiwan Qiwang, league
Jian Jingting 6p Chen Qirui 7p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  14th Taiwan Qiwang, league
Lin Junyan 8p Cai Chengwei 4p B+R
  [2021-10-21]  14th Taiwan Qiwang, league
Wang Yuanjun 9p Lin Lixiang 8p B+3.5
  [2021-10-21]  1st Japanese Teikei Cup Women's Legend Tournament, round 1
Kato Tomoko 6p Yoshida Mika 8p B+1.5
  [2021-10-21]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Cho Seungah 4p Yamashita Keigo 9p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Seol Hyunjun 6p Xie Ke 9p W+R
  [2021-10-21]  26th Samsung Cup, round 1
Weon Seongjin 9p Yang Dingxin 9p W+R
« 1 (2) 3 4 5 ... 162 »