Game Date and Game Description |
Black |
White |
Result |
Replay |
Download |
Print |
[2021-03-31] 26th LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Lu Yuhua 3p |
Lin Yancheng 3p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 26th LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Niu Shite 3p |
Chen Weiting 2p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 26th LG Cup, Taiwanese preliminary
|
Liu Yifang 1p |
Sun Weixun 1p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 4th Korean Yongseong, round 2
|
Wi Taewoong 3p |
Hong Mujin 4p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 8th Chinese Women's League A, round 15
|
Li Xiaoxi (s) 1p |
Li Xinyi 3p |
W+0.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 8th Chinese Women's League A, round 15
|
Li He 5p |
Li Sixuan 1p |
B+3.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 8th Chinese Women's League A, round 15
|
Chen Manqi 1p |
Luo Chuyue 4p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 8th Chinese Women's League A, round 15
|
Zhao Yifei 4p |
Zhou Hongyu 6p |
B+1.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 8th Chinese Women's League A, round 15
|
Zhan Ying 2p |
Lu Minquan 5p |
B+3.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 8th Chinese Women's League A, round 15
|
Liu Huiling 2p |
Li Xiaoxi (b) 4p |
W+10.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 8th Chinese Women's League A, round 15
|
Fang Ruoxi 4p |
Wang Chenxing 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 8th Chinese Women's League A, round 15
|
Oh Jeonga 5p |
Xu Jingqi 1p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 8th Chinese Women's League A, round 15
|
Wu Yiming 3p |
Yu Zhiying 6p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 8th Chinese Women's League A, round 15
|
Wang Shuang 4p |
Cai Bihan 4p |
B+5.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 8th Chinese Women's League A, round 15
|
Tao Ran 3p |
Wang Yubo 4p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 8th Chinese Women's League A, round 15
|
Pan Yang 3p |
Chen Yiming 4p |
W+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 8th Chinese Women's League A, round 15
|
Tang Yi 4p |
Zhang Zihan 3p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 8th Chinese Women's League A, round 15
|
Dong Tianyi 1p |
Rui Naiwei 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-31] 8th Chinese Women's League A, round 15
|
Tang Jiawen 3p |
Lu Jia 3p |
W+4.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-30] 20th Taiwan Tianyuan, title match #1
|
Wang Yuanjun 9p |
Jian Jingting 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-30] 17th Taiwan Guoshou, round 2
|
Lin Yuxiang 5p |
Lin Lixiang 8p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-30] 1st Hanguk Kiwon Championship, preliminary
|
Hong Kipyo 9p |
Park Sangjin 5p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-29] 47th Japanese Tengen, round 2
|
Sada Atsushi 7p |
Shibano Toramaru 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-29] 28th Japanese Agon Cup, preliminary
|
Koyama Kuya 4p |
Ozeki Minoru Ama. |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-29] 60th Japanese Judan, preliminary
|
Hashimoto Yujiro 9p |
Cho Chikun 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-29] 46th Japanese Shinjin O, round 2
|
Sotoyanagi Sebun 3p |
Nyu Eiko 3p |
B+2.5 |
|
|
|
[2021-03-29] 69th Japanese Oza, preliminary
|
Ohba Junya 7p |
O Meien 9p |
B+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-29] 46th Japanese Kisei, league A
|
Onishi Ryuhei 7p |
Hane Naoki 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-29] 1st Hanguk Kiwon Championship, preliminary
|
Yun Junsang 9p |
Choi Jeong 9p |
W+R |
|
|
|
[2021-03-29] 11th Taiwan Shiduan, preliminary
|
Lin Jiehan 4p |
Lin Yancheng 3p |
W+R |
|
|
|