Browse by Date

You are viewing 1363 games of year 2000.

« 1 ... 31 32 33 (34) 35 36 37 ... 46 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2000-04-25]  2nd Chinese League A, round 3
Dong Yan 6p Kong Jie 5p B+R
  [2000-04-25]  2nd Chinese League A, round 3
Nie Weiping 9p Li Junkai 5p B+R
  [2000-04-25]  2nd Chinese League A, round 3
Gu Li 4p Liu Xi 3p W+R
  [2000-04-25]  2nd Chinese League A, round 3
Qiu Jun 5p Luo Xihe 8p W+R
  [2000-04-25]  2nd Chinese League A, round 3
Peng Quan 3p Shao Weigang 9p W+R
  [2000-04-25]  2nd Chinese League A, round 3
Fang Jie 7p Liu Xing 4p W+R
  [2000-04-25]  2nd Chinese League A, round 3
Huang Yizhong 5p Chang Hao 9p W+R
  [2000-04-24]  9th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Yoda Norimoto 9p Otake Hideo 9p W+0.5
  [2000-04-24]  9th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Cho Chikun 9p W+0.5
  [2000-04-24]  1st China-Korea Female Team Competition
Zhang Xuan 8p Park Shiun 2p B+R
  [2000-04-24]  5th Korean Chunwon, round 1
Kim Seungjun 7p Cho Hunhyun 9p W+R
  [2000-04-23]  48th Japanese NHK Cup, round 1
Akiyama Jiro 7p Yokota Shigeaki 9p B+5.5
  [2000-04-23]  12th Chinese CCTV Cup, final
Ding Wei 7p Luo Xihe 8p B+R
  [2000-04-23]  2nd Chinese Old Qisheng, title match #3
Chang Hao 9p Zhou Heyang 8p W+R
  [2000-04-22]  16th Japanese NEC Shunei, round 1
Yamada Takuji 5p So Yokoku 6p B+T
  [2000-04-22]  20th Japanese NEC Cup, round 1
Ryu Shikun 7p O Meien 9p B+1.5
  [2000-04-21]  31st Korean Myeongin, league
Yang Jaeho 9p Cho Hunhyun 9p W+R
  [2000-04-21]  5th Korean Chunwon, round 1
Ryu Chaehyeong 4p Park Byeongkyu 2p B+8.5
  [2000-04-21]  2nd Chinese Old Qisheng, title match #2
Zhou Heyang 8p Chang Hao 9p B+R
  [2000-04-21]  5th Korean LG Cup, round 1
Rui Naiwei 9p Lee Yungsoo 1p B+R
  [2000-04-20]  2nd Chinese League A, round 2
Zhang Wendong 9p Pan Feng 1p W+R
  [2000-04-20]  2nd Chinese League A, round 2
Li Yuchuan 6p Wang Yang 4p W+R
  [2000-04-20]  2nd Chinese League A, round 2
Ma Shi 7p Kong Jie 5p W+R
  [2000-04-20]  2nd Chinese League A, round 2
Nie Weiping 9p Liu Xiaoguang 9p W+R
  [2000-04-20]  26th Japanese Tengen, round 2
Omori Yasushi 7p Cho Chikun 9p W+R
  [2000-04-20]  25th Japanese Meijin, league
Yoda Norimoto 9p Ryu Shikun 7p B+0.5
  [2000-04-20]  25th Japanese Meijin, league
Imamura Yoshiaki 8p O Meien 9p W+2.5
  [2000-04-17]  2nd Japanese Female Strongest, round 1
Kobayashi Izumi 4p Hosaka Mayu 2p B+16.5
  [2000-04-17]  2nd Japanese Female Strongest, round 1
Aoki Kikuyo 7p Miyazaki Shimako 3p B+R
  [2000-04-17]  9th Japanese Ryusei, group stage
Takagi Shoichi 9p O Rissei 9p W+6.5
« 1 ... 31 32 33 (34) 35 36 37 ... 46 »