Browse by Date

You are viewing 5070 games of year 2017.

« 1 ... 107 108 109 (110) 111 112 113 ... 169 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2017-06-08]  43rd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Yamamori Tadanao 6p Yamada Kimio 9p B+1.5
  [2017-06-08]  30th Japanese Female Meijin, preliminary
Kibe Natsuki 2p Ogawa Tomoko 6p B+R
  [2017-06-08]  66th Japanese Oza, preliminary
Kanda Ei 9p Kataoka Satoshi 9p W+R
  [2017-06-08]  Year 2017 Weiqi Rally Tournament
Mi Yuting 9p Zhou Ruiyang 9p B+1.5
  [2017-06-08]  Year 2017 Weiqi Rally Tournament
Chen Yaoye 9p Gu Li 9p B+R
  [2017-06-07]  38th World Amateur Go Championship, round 8
Lai Youcheng 7d Bai Baoxiang 8d W+R
  [2017-06-07]  Year 2017 Korean B League
Lee Changseok 3p Park Joonhoon 2p W+R
  [2017-06-07]  Year 2017 Korean B League
Hwang Jaeyeon 4p An Jungki 2p B+R
  [2017-06-07]  61st Kansai-Kiin 1st Place, semi-final
Yata Naoki 9p Kiyonari Tetsuya 9p W+7.5
  [2017-06-07]  Year 2017 Weiqi Rally Tournament
Zhou Ruiyang 9p Tuo Jiaxi 9p W+R
  [2017-06-07]  Year 2017 Weiqi Rally Tournament
Gu Li 9p Ke Jie 9p W+R
  [2017-06-06]  16th Taiwan Tianyuan, title match #2
Lin Shixun 6p Wang Yuanjun 8p W+R
  [2017-06-06]  7th Huang Longshi Cup, game 13
Yu Zhiying 5p Oh Yujin 5p W+R
  [2017-06-05]  43rd Japanese Tengen, round 3
Hsu Chiayuan 4p Onishi Ryuhei 2p B+6.5
  [2017-06-05]  7th Taiwan Shiduan, loser section round 2
Lin Shixun 6p Jian Jingting 3p B+R
  [2017-06-05]  7th Taiwan Shiduan, loser section round 2
Zhou Junxun 9p Lin Xiuping 6p B+R
  [2017-06-05]  7th Taiwan Shiduan, loser section round 2
Lin Junyan 7p Lu Yiquan 1p B+0.5
  [2017-06-05]  7th Taiwan Shiduan, loser section round 2
Chen Shiyuan 9p Li Wei 3p W+R
  [2017-06-05]  7th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 3
Wang Yuanjun 8p Chen Qirui 4p B+R
  [2017-06-05]  7th Taiwan Shiduan, winner section round 3
Xu Haohong 3p Hei Jiajia 7p B+3.5
  [2017-06-05]  38th World Amateur Go Championship, round 4
Cornel Burzo 6d Bai Baoxiang 8d W+R
  [2017-06-05]  38th World Amateur Go Championship, round 3
Bai Baoxiang 8d Ko Daehyuk 7d B+R
  [2017-06-05]  26th Japanese Ryusei, round 2
Yu Zhengqi 7p Ichiriki Ryo 7p B+R
  [2017-06-05]  26th Japanese Ryusei, round 2
Shibano Toramaru 3p Shida Tatsuya 7p B+R
  [2017-06-05]  42nd Japanese Meijin, league
Iyama Yuta 9p Yamashita Keigo 9p B+R
  [2017-06-05]  7th Huang Longshi Cup, game 12
Oh Yujin 5p Li He 5p B+1.5
  [2017-06-04]  65th Japanese NHK Cup, round 1
Sakai Hideyuki 8p Shida Tatsuya 7p W+0.5
  [2017-06-04]  Year 2017 Korean League, round 2
Lee Taehyun 7p Jin Siyoung 6p B+R
  [2017-06-04]  Year 2017 Korean League, round 2
Lee Donghoon 8p Park Minkyu 5p W+R
  [2017-06-04]  Year 2017 Korean League, round 2
Lee Yeongkyu 9p Heo Yongho 9p B+R
« 1 ... 107 108 109 (110) 111 112 113 ... 169 »