Browse by Date

You are viewing 5037 games of year 2017.

« 1 ... 110 111 112 (113) 114 115 116 ... 168 »   
  Game Date and Game Description
Black White Result Replay Download Print
  [2017-05-29]  2nd Senko Cup Women's Strongest, round 2
Osawa Narumi 4p Xie Yimin 6p W+R
  [2017-05-29]  22nd LG Cup, round 1
Tang Weixing 9p Lee Donghoon 8p B+R
  [2017-05-29]  22nd LG Cup, round 1
Xiao Zhenghao 9p Kim Myounghoon 5p W+R
  [2017-05-29]  22nd LG Cup, round 1
Zhou Ruiyang 9p Kim Junghyun 6p B+R
  [2017-05-29]  22nd LG Cup, round 1
Ichiriki Ryo 7p Kang Dongyun 9p W+R
  [2017-05-29]  22nd LG Cup, round 1
Lee Wonyoung 7p Dang Yifei 9p B+0.5
  [2017-05-29]  22nd LG Cup, round 1
Jiang Weijie 9p Lee Sedol 9p B+R
  [2017-05-29]  22nd LG Cup, round 1
Weon Seongjin 9p Ke Jie 9p W+R
  [2017-05-29]  22nd LG Cup, round 1
Ida Atsushi 8p Choi Jeong 7p B+R
  [2017-05-29]  22nd LG Cup, round 1
Byun Sangil 5p Park Junghwan 9p W+R
  [2017-05-29]  22nd LG Cup, round 1
Shin Jinseo 8p An Sungjoon 7p B+R
  [2017-05-29]  22nd LG Cup, round 1
Yang Dingxin 5p Yun Junsang 9p B+R
  [2017-05-29]  22nd LG Cup, round 1
Choi Cheolhan 9p Park Yeonghun 9p B+R
  [2017-05-29]  22nd LG Cup, round 1
Xie Erhao 5p Hong Seongji 9p B+R
  [2017-05-29]  22nd LG Cup, round 1
Lee Yeongkyu 9p Iyama Yuta 9p W+R
  [2017-05-29]  22nd LG Cup, round 1
Kang Seungmin 5p Chen Yaoye 9p W+R
  [2017-05-29]  22nd LG Cup, round 1
Kim Jiseok 9p Hong Kipyo 8p B+0.5
  [2017-05-28]  65th Japanese NHK Cup, round 1
O Rissei 9p Awaji Shuzo 9p B+R
  [2017-05-27]   The Future of Go Summit in Wuzhen, game 3
Google DeepMind AlphaGo NR Ke Jie 9p B+R
  [2017-05-25]  65th Japanese Oza, round 1
Takao Shinji 9p Ohba Junya 7p B+R
  [2017-05-25]  65th Japanese Oza, round 1
Rin Kanketsu 7p Hane Naoki 9p W+R
  [2017-05-25]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Fujisawa Rina 3p Hirata Tomoya 7p W+0.5
  [2017-05-25]  42nd Japanese Kisei, league B1
Ida Atsushi 8p Shida Tatsuya 7p W+R
  [2017-05-25]  42nd Japanese Kisei, league B1
Akiyama Jiro 9p Yamada Kimio 9p B+1.5
  [2017-05-25]  42nd Japanese Kisei, league A
Cho Chikun 9p Yuki Satoshi 9p B+R
  [2017-05-25]  42nd Japanese Kisei, league C
Mimura Tomoyasu 9p Sakai Hideyuki 8p B+R
  [2017-05-25]  44th Japanese Tengen, preliminary
Ogaki Yusaku 9p Ryu Shikun 9p W+R
  [2017-05-25]  56th Japanese Judan, preliminary
Yoda Norimoto 9p Kim Sujun 8p W+R
  [2017-05-25]  73rd Japanese Honinbo, preliminary
Kobayashi Satoru 9p Tsuneishi Takashi 3p B+3.5
  [2017-05-25]  43rd Japanese Meijin, preliminary
Kobayashi Koichi 9p Matsumoto Takehisa 7p B+R
« 1 ... 110 111 112 (113) 114 115 116 ... 168 »